Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 10k Valencia Ibercaja Rhonex Kipruto KEN Male 2020-01-12 26:24
2 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso Joshua Cheptegei UGANDA Male 2019-12-01 26:38
3 AJC Peachtree Road Race Rhonex Kipruto Kenya Male 2019-07-04 27:01
4 Birell 10K Race Geoffrey Koech KEN Male 2019-09-07 27:02
5 Birell 10K Race Matthew Kimeli KEN Male 2019-09-07 27:07
6 Birell 10K Race Bravin Kiptoo KEN Male 2019-09-07 27:12
7 10k Valencia Ibercaja Benard Kimeli KEN Male 2020-01-12 27:12
8 10k Valencia Ibercaja Julien Wanders SUI Male 2020-01-12 27:13
9 Birell 10K Race KOECH SHADRACK KIPNGETIC KEN Male 2019-09-07 27:21
10 AJC Peachtree Road Race Bravin Kiptoo Kenya Male 2019-07-04 27:29
11 10k Valencia Ibercaja Jacob Kirop KEN Male 2020-01-12 27:30
12 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Alex Korio KEN Male 2019-08-03 27:34
13 San Silvestre Vallecana Bashir Abdi BEL Male 2019-12-31 27:47
14 San Silvestre Vallecana Mande Bushendich UGA Male 2019-12-31 27:51
15 Corrida de Langueux Emmanuel Bor KEN Male 2019-06-15 27:53
16 AJC Peachtree Road Race Kennedy Kimutai Kenya Male 2019-07-04 27:54
17 San Silvestre Vallecana Toni Abadía ESP Male 2019-12-31 27:56
18 AJC Peachtree Road Race Gabriel Geay Tanzania Male 2019-07-04 27:56
19 Corrida de Langueux Mustafa El Aziz MAR Male 2019-06-15 28:03
20 San Silvestre Vallecana Boniface Sikowo UGA Male 2019-12-31 28:04
21 B.A.A. 10K David Bett Kenya Male 2019-06-23 28:08
22 B.A.A. 10K Daneil Chebii Kenya Male 2019-06-23 28:09
23 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Abraham Cheroben KEN Male 2019-10-06 28
24 B.A.A. 10K Stephen Sambu Kenya Male 2019-06-23 28:11
25 B.A.A. 10K Joseph Panga Tanzania Male 2019-06-23 28:14
26 Vitality London 10,000 Mo Farah GBR Male 2019-05-27 28:15
27 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Kelvin Kiptum KEN Male 2019-10-06 28:17
28 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Mathew Job Chekwurui UGA Male 2019-10-06 28:18
29 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso Kevin Kibet UGANDA Male 2019-12-01 28:19
30 The Great 10k Berlin Asefa, Haftu Teklu ETH Male 2019-10-13 28:27
31 Vitality London 10,000 Andy Butchart GBR Male 2019-05-27 28:28
32 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Jarius Kipchoge-Birech KEN Male 2019-08-03 28:28
33 The Great 10k Berlin Rono, Stanley Kurgat KEN Male 2019-10-13 28:29
34 Corrida de Langueux Lawi Kosge KEN Male 2019-06-15 28:32
35 The Great 10k Berlin Bogale, Nibret Melak ETH Male 2019-10-13 28:32
36 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso Mohammad Reza Abootorabi SUECIA Male 2019-12-01 28:35
37 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Bashier Abdi BEL Male 2019-08-03 28:35
38 Oktoberfest Classic 10K James Ngandu Van Wert OH Male 2019-10-06 28:37
39 Corrida de Langueux Hamaa Lamqartass MAR Male 2019-06-15 28:39
40 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Evans Kurui Bowling Green OH Male 2019-10-06 28:40
41 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Brett Robinson AUS Male 2019-08-03 28:43
42 All-America City 10K David Bett Makuru, TX Male 2020-02-01 28:45
43 Vitality London 10,000 Nick Goolab GBR Male 2019-05-27 28:47
44 The Great 10k Berlin Kosgei, Timothy Kibet KEN Male 2019-10-13 28:51
45 All-America City 10K James Ngando Van Wert, OH Male 2020-02-01 28:52
46 All-America City 10K Daniel Kemoi Mosoriot, TX Male 2020-02-01 28:55
47 All-America City 10K Panuel Mkungo Mosoriot, TX Male 2020-02-01 28:56
48 Vitality London 10,000 Ben Connor GBR Male 2019-05-27 29:07
49 Vidovdan 10km Road Race Afewerki Berhane ERI Male 2019-06-22 29:07
50 Vidovdan 10km Road Race Nicolae Soare ROU Male 2019-06-22 29:19
51 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Raymond Magut Lansing MI Male 2019-10-06 29:20
52 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Teshome Mekonen ETH Male 2020-01-04 29:23
53 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso ABDERRAHMAN EL KHAYAMI ESPAÑA Male 2019-12-01 29:26
54 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Kennedy Njiru Lansing MI Male 2019-10-06 29:28
55 Cotton Row Run Dominic Korir Colorado Springs,CO Male 2019-05-27 29:36
56 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Noah Schutte NL Male 2019-10-06 29:37
57 Vidovdan 10km Road Race Mourad Marofit MAR Male 2019-06-22 29:44
58 Bellin 10k Run Jared Ward Green Bay, WI Male 2019-06-08 29:45
59 Cotton Row Run Hiram Ngatia Nyahururu Male 2019-05-27 29:46
60 Asics London 10K Josh Griffiths Great Britain Male 2019-07-21 29:47
61 Shelter Island Run Eliud Ngetich Briawood, NY Male 2019-06-16 29:49
62 Cotton Row Run Francis Kamiri Birmingham,AL Male 2019-05-27 29:53
63 Clarksburg 10K Simon Chirchir Kenya Male 2019-06-15 29:54
64 Asics London 10K Joshua Grace Great Britain Male 2019-07-21 29:56
65 Shelter Island Run Tariku Demelash Abera New York, NY Male 2019-06-16 29:59
66 plaza 10k Benson Kiema Van Wert, OH Male 2019-09-08 30:02
67 Shelter Island Run Urgesa Kedir Figa New York, NY Male 2019-06-16 30:02
68 plaza 10k Chris Melgares Manhattan, KS Male 2019-09-08 30:07
69 Clarksburg 10K Kipkoech Kirui Kenya Male 2019-06-15 30:10
70 Asics London 10K Dewi Griffiths Great Britain Male 2019-07-21 30:12
71 Bellin 10k Run Branden Gregg Green Bay, WI Male 2019-06-08 30:13
72 Cotton Row Run James Ngandu Tiffen,OH Male 2019-05-27 30:18
73 Asics London 10K Abed Teweldebrhan Great Britain Male 2019-07-21 30:22
74 Vidovdan 10km Road Race Jaouad Chemlal MAR Male 2019-06-22 30:22
75 City of Salford 10k Mohammad Aburezeq GBR Male 2019-09-05 30:27
76 Clarksburg 10K Sammy Rotich Kenya Male 2019-06-15 30:40
77 Clarksburg 10K Elijah Rugut Kenya Male 2019-06-15 30:41
78 plaza 10k Tony Weber Leavenworth, KS Male 2019-09-08 30:43
79 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Alex Archer Sewickley, PA Male 2019-09-29 30:50
80 plaza 10k Nate Guthals Olathe, KS Male 2019-09-08 30:50
81 BOLDER BOULDER Ian Butler Lakewood, CO Male 2019-05-27 30:55
82 BOLDER BOULDER Chandler Reid Lafayette, CO Male 2019-05-27 30:56
83 BOLDER BOULDER Kyle Masterson Alamosa, CO Male 2019-05-27 31:07
84 Classique du parc La Fontaine Marc-Andre Raiche SHERBROOKE Male 2019-10-20 31:13
85 Corre por el planeta Half Maraton JUAN ARMANDO ROSALES VAZQUEZ Mexico Male 2019-08-04 31:13
86 Classique du parc La Fontaine Francis Labrecque MAGOG Male 2019-10-20 31:13
87 Corre por el planeta Half Maraton FRANCISCO CANO CALZONZIN Mexico Male 2019-08-04 31:15
88 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Abdulmenan Kasim Gelato ETH Male 2020-01-04 31:18
89 Classique du parc La Fontaine Philippe Viau-Dupuis LACHINE Male 2019-10-20 31:19
90 BOLDER BOULDER Kurt Roeser Boulder, CO Male 2019-05-27 31:21
91 Shelter Island Run Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele New York, NY Male 2019-06-16 31:22
92 City of Salford 10k Richard Start GBR Male 2019-09-05 31:25
93 Florence Forth 10K Andrew Miller ELON NC Male 2020-03-07 31:29
94 Classique du parc La Fontaine Baghdad Rachem MONTREAL Male 2019-10-20 31:30
95 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Travis Myers-Arrigoni Pittsburgh, PA Male 2019-09-29 31:31
96 Florence Forth 10K Aidan Tierney ELON NC Male 2020-03-07 31:35
97 Florence Forth 10K Sean Bezdek CHAPELHILL NC Male 2020-03-07 31:41
98 Florence Forth 10K Eric Arnold DURHAM NC Male 2020-03-07 31:47
99 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele ETH Male 2020-01-04 31:52
100 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Brandan Moretton Pittsburgh, PA Male 2019-09-29 31:54
101 Corre por el planeta Half Maraton SAMUEL HERNANDEZ LARA Mexico Male 2019-08-04 31:58
102 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Hunter Wharrey Sewickley, PA Male 2019-09-29 31:59
103 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Abu Kebede Diriba ETH Male 2020-01-04 32:00
104 Cardiff Kook Run Jack Marie USA Male 2020-02-09 32:10
105 Cardiff Kook Run Hunter Bliss San Diego Male 2020-02-09 32:17
106 Cardiff Kook Run Darren Thomas Colorado Springs Male 2020-02-09 32:20
107 Bellin 10k Run Zone Wienke Green Bay, WI Male 2019-06-08 32:29
108 Cardiff Kook Run Oliver Langford Solana Beach Male 2020-02-09 32:33
109 Bellin 10k Run Andy Beck Green Bay, WI Male 2019-06-08 32:33
110 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Victor Martinez Los Angeles, CA Male 2020-02-16 32:38
111 Prefontaine Memorial Run Bassett, Jared BendOR Male 2019-09-21 32:42
112 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Casey Celestin Torrance, CA Male 2020-02-02 32:56
113 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Austin Che Arcadia, CA Male 2020-02-16 33:05
114 Corre por el planeta Half Maraton MOISES LEDEZMA TRUJILLO Mexico Male 2019-08-04 33:11
115 Simplyhealth Great North Run James McKenzie GBR Male 2019-07-07 33:11
116 City of Salford 10k Scott Walford GBR Male 2019-09-05 33:21
117 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Jake Parker Torrance, CA Male 2020-02-02 33:23
118 Men's 10K Glasgow Richard Carr GBR Male 2019-06-16 33:27
119 Prefontaine Memorial Run Finley, Manuel PortlandOR Male 2019-09-21 33:28
120 City of Salford 10k Alan Baker GBR Male 2019-09-05 33:29
121 Prefontaine Memorial Run Wehunt, Derek Portland OR Male 2019-09-21 33:32
122 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Jacob Bradosky Hawthorne, CA Male 2020-02-02 33:38
123 Lilac Festival 10K Run Hamish Wolfe Harbor Springs, MI Male 2019-06-08 33:42
124 Simplyhealth Great North Run Sparrow Morley GBR Male 2019-07-07 33:44
125 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Emile Chol LA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA Male 2020-02-16 33:48
126 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Kevin Burmaster Tarzana, CA Male 2020-02-16 33:53
127 Men's 10K Glasgow Keiran Cooper GBR Male 2019-06-16 33:53
128 Simplyhealth Great North Run Dean Williamson GBR Male 2019-07-07 34:04
129 Simplyhealth Great North Run Matthew Alderson GBR Male 2019-07-07 34:13
130 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Alexander Gorney Redondo Beach, CA Male 2020-02-02 34:23
131 Encinitas Turkey Trot Kory SKattum LOUISVILLE Male 2019-11-28 34:23
132 Encinitas Turkey Trot Brennan Alvarez CARLSBAD Male 2019-11-28 34:35
133 Encinitas Turkey Trot Connor Oldham ENCINITAS Male 2019-11-28 34:36
134 Men's 10K Glasgow Tony Connelly GBR Male 2019-06-16 35:07
135 Men's 10K Glasgow Michael Healy GBR Male 2019-06-16 35:13
136 Encinitas Turkey Trot Maik Twelsiek ENCINITAS Male 2019-11-28 35:44
137 Prefontaine Memorial Run McCain, Zeke PearcyAR Male 2019-09-21 36:02
138 Beat The Boat Robert Baylis GBR Male 2019-06-30 36:07
139 Together with Love Run/Walk Juan Rivera USA Male 2020-02-09 36:16
140 Lilac Festival 10K Run Oliver Daniel Northville, MI Male 2019-06-08 36:38
141 Beat The Boat Dean Childe GBR Male 2019-06-30 36:45
142 Beat The Boat Patrick Butler GBR Male 2019-06-30 36:51
143 Beat The Boat Chris Hunt GBR Male 2019-06-30 37:26
144 Together with Love Run/Walk Jorn Jensen USA Male 2020-02-09 37:31
145 Together with Love Run/Walk Kevin Alter USA Male 2020-02-09 37:43
146 Together with Love Run/Walk Marc Rodriguez USA Male 2020-02-09 37:57
147 Lilac Festival 10K Run Abed Haidar none listed Male 2019-06-08 37:59
148 Lilac Festival 10K Run Kyle Kiel Kewadin, MI Male 2019-06-08 38:32
149 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Jim Ruder Encinitas Male 2019-10-26 42:31
150 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Elliot King Vista Male 2019-10-26 43:30
151 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Logan Linden Encinitas Male 2019-10-26 43:55
152 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Manabu Kitami San Diego Male 2019-10-26 44:35
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 10k Valencia Ibercaja Sheila Chepkirui KEN Female 2020-01-12 29:46
2 10k Valencia Ibercaja Norah Jeruto KEN Female 2020-01-12 29:51
3 10k Valencia Ibercaja Rosemary Wanjiru KEN Female 2020-01-12 29:51
4 Birell 10K Race Shiela Chepkirui KEN Female 2019-09-07 29:57
5 Birell 10K Race Dircas Jepchumba Kimeli KEN Female 2019-09-07 29:57
6 Birell 10K Race Norah Jeruto KEN Female 2019-09-07 30:07
7 AJC Peachtree Road Race Agnes Tirop Kenya Female 2019-07-04 30:22
8 AJC Peachtree Road Race Brigid Kosgei Kenya Female 2019-07-04 30:22
9 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Eva Cherono KEN Female 2019-10-06 30
10 AJC Peachtree Road Race Fancy Chemutai Kenya Female 2019-07-04 30:32
11 B.A.A. 10K Fancy Chemutai Kenya Female 2019-06-23 30:36
12 Birell 10K Race Fancy Chemutai KEN Female 2019-09-07 30:37
13 San Silvestre Vallecana Helen Bekele Tola ETH Female 2019-12-31 30:50
14 10k Valencia Ibercaja Bosena Mulate ETH Female 2020-01-12 30:50
15 AJC Peachtree Road Race Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui Kenya Female 2019-07-04 30:54
16 San Silvestre Vallecana Ruth Chepngetich KEN Female 2019-12-31 30:57
17 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Michelle Chan Los Angeles, CA Female 2020-02-16 31:04
18 B.A.A. 10K Brillian Kipkoech Kenya Female 2019-06-23 31:04
19 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN Female 2019-08-03 31:05
20 The Great 10k Berlin Cheptoo, Viola KEN Female 2019-10-13 31:27
21 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Sandrafelis Chebet-Tuei KEN Female 2019-08-03 31:37
22 Corre por el planeta Half Maraton PAMELA NOHEMI ORTIZ DE ANDA Mexico Female 2019-08-04 31:40
23 Reebok Boston 10K for Women Molly Huddle ProvidenceRI Female 2019-10-14 31:50
24 San Silvestre Vallecana Carla Salomé Rocha POR Female 2019-12-31 31:52
25 Reebok Boston 10K for Women IveenChepkemoi LansingMI Female 2019-10-14 31:55
26 Vitality London 10,000 Steph Twell GBR Female 2019-05-27 31:55
27 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Vicoty Chepngeno Bowling Green OH Female 2019-10-06 31:57
28 B.A.A. 10K Caroline Rotich Kenya Female 2019-06-23 31:58
29 B.A.A. 10K Iveen Chepkemoi Kenya Female 2019-06-23 31:59
30 Corrida de Langueux Tesfaye Nigsti Haftu ETH Female 2019-06-15 32:00
31 San Silvestre Vallecana Juliet Chekwel UGA Female 2019-12-31 32:13
32 Reebok Boston 10K for Women Emily Infeld PortlandOR Female 2019-10-14 32:14
33 Corrida de Langueux Susan Jeptoo KEN Female 2019-06-15 32:16
34 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Charlotte Purdue GBR Female 2019-08-03 32:17
35 Corrida de Langueux Tisge Abreha ETH Female 2019-06-15 32:21
36 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Iveen Chepkemoi Lansing MI Female 2019-10-06 32:23
37 New York Mini 10K Sarah Hall Flagstaff, AZ Female 2019-06-08 32:27
38 New York Mini 10K Stephanie Bruce Flagstaff, AZ Female 2019-06-08 32:32
39 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Caroline Chepkemoi KEN Female 2019-10-06 32:33
40 Vitality London 10,000 Jess Piasecki GBR Female 2019-05-27 32:33
41 New York Mini 10K Sally Kipyego Eugene, OR Female 2019-06-08 32:35
42 Corrida de Langueux Chaltu Negesa ETH Female 2019-06-15 32:38
43 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Emily Infeld USA Female 2019-08-03 32:39
44 Vitality London 10,000 Verity Ockenden GBR Female 2019-05-27 32:39
45 The Great 10k Berlin Steinruck, Katharina GER Female 2019-10-13 32:39
46 New York Mini 10K Emma Bates Boise, ID Female 2019-06-08 32:41
47 The Great 10k Berlin Kebeya, Brendah GER Female 2019-10-13 32:42
48 The Great 10k Berlin Nyaga, Caroline Nyaguthii KEN Female 2019-10-13 32:45
49 Reebok Boston 10K for Women Molly Seidel WalthamMA Female 2019-10-14 32:51
50 Cotton Row Run Catherine Syokau Mwanzau Lansing,MI Female 2019-05-27 32:51
51 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso MONICA LINN NILSSON SUECIA Female 2019-12-01 32:53
52 Shelter Island Run Catherine Mwanzau Lansing, MI Female 2019-06-16 33:03
53 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso MARTAGALIMANY GUASCH ESPAÑA Female 2019-12-01 33:05
54 Vitality London 10,000 Tish Jones GBR Female 2019-05-27 33:06
55 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Catherine Mwanzau Lansing MI Female 2019-10-06 33:14
56 Bellin 10k Run Risper Gesebwa Green Bay, WI Female 2019-06-08 33:23
57 Classique du parc La Fontaine Anne-Marie Comeau ST-FERREOL-LES-NEIGES Female 2019-10-20 33:25
58 All-America City 10K Monicah Ngige Lansing, TX Female 2020-02-01 33:26
59 Bellin 10k Run Kaitlin Goodman Green Bay, WI Female 2019-06-08 33:34
60 Shelter Island Run Feyne Gudeto Gemeda New York, NY Female 2019-06-16 33:41
61 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso Tracy Barlow REINO UNIDO Female 2019-12-01 33:45
62 Asics London 10K Rebecca Murray Great Britain Female 2019-07-21 33:46
63 Vidovdan 10km Road Race Karolina Nadolska POL Female 2019-06-22 33:48
64 Vidovdan 10km Road Race Katsiaryna Karneyenka BLR Female 2019-06-22 33:57
65 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso MENDEZ ESQUER, LAURA ESPAÑA Female 2019-12-01 33:58
66 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Gladys Yator Lansing MI Female 2019-10-06 34:00
67 Asics London 10K Mhairi Maclennan Great Britain Female 2019-07-21 34:01
68 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Jennifer Bigham Pittsburgh, PA Female 2019-09-29 34:02
69 Shelter Island Run Simegn Abnet Yeshanbel Bayfield, CO Female 2019-06-16 34:03
70 Clarksburg 10K Susan Jerotich Kenya Female 2019-06-15 34:04
71 Vidovdan 10km Road Race Soukaina Atanane MAR Female 2019-06-22 34:11
72 Shelter Island Run Lindsey Scherf Sleepy Hollow, NY Female 2019-06-16 34:12
73 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Mia Behm Brooklyn, NY Female 2020-01-04 34:18
74 Vidovdan 10km Road Race Svietlana Kudzelich BLR Female 2019-06-22 34:25
75 All-America City 10K Tricia Terry Spring, TX Female 2020-02-01 34:29
76 City of Salford 10k Kirsty Longley GBR Female 2019-09-05 34:29
77 BOLDER BOULDER Nell Rojas Boulder, CO Female 2019-05-27 34:30
78 BOLDER BOULDER Cleo Whiting Delta, CO Female 2019-05-27 34:32
79 Asics London 10K Clara Clara Evans Great Britain Female 2019-07-21 34:32
80 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Kim Dillen NL Female 2019-10-06 34:36
81 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Marie Ange Brumelot FRA Female 2020-01-04 34:38
82 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Fanny Pruvost FR Female 2019-10-06 34:38
83 All-America City 10K Hellen Wanjiku Mucro Medico, TX Female 2020-02-01 34:51
84 BOLDER BOULDER Molly Grabill Boulder, CO Female 2019-05-27 34:57
85 Asics London 10K Grace Lynch Great Britain Female 2019-07-21 35:01
86 All-America City 10K Lindsey Schert High Falls, NY Female 2020-02-01 35:07
87 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Ayantu Dakebo Hailemaryam ETH Female 2020-01-04 35:07
88 BOLDER BOULDER Clarissa Whiting Boulder, CO Female 2019-05-27 35:11
89 Cotton Row Run Esther Wanjiru Lansing,MI Female 2019-05-27 35:11
90 plaza 10k Jessica Allen Kansas City, KS Female 2019-09-08 35:17
91 Classique du parc La Fontaine Pia Nehme MONTREAL Female 2019-10-20 35:22
92 plaza 10k Kimi Reed Springfield, MO Female 2019-09-08 35:24
93 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Meghan Bishop NY, NY Female 2020-01-04 35:29
94 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Emily Gallin Malibu, CA Female 2020-02-02 35:29
95 Simplyhealth Great North Run Ashley Gibson GBR Female 2019-07-07 35:40
96 Bellin 10k Run Dawn Charlier Grunnagle Green Bay, WI Female 2019-06-08 35:48
97 City of Salford 10k Shopie Wood GBR Female 2019-09-05 35:51
98 plaza 10k Kristen Brosnan Kansas City, KS Female 2019-09-08 35:57
99 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Nicole Hilton McDonald, PA Female 2019-09-29 35:59
100 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Allison Goldstein Jersey City, NJ Female 2019-09-29 36:02
101 plaza 10k Amy Regan Lenexa, KS Female 2019-09-08 36:09
102 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Maura Carroll Arlington, VA Female 2019-09-29 36:17
103 Bellin 10k Run Leah Kralovetz Green Bay, WI Female 2019-06-08 36:24
104 Cotton Row Run Gisela Olalde Nashville,TN Female 2019-05-27 36:29
105 Clarksburg 10K Sarah Horbol Westlake, OH Female 2019-06-15 36:46
106 Cotton Row Run Gladys Cheboi Birmingham,AL Female 2019-05-27 36:59
107 Encinitas Turkey Trot Alex Watt ENCINITAS Female 2019-11-28 37:20
108 Prefontaine Memorial Run Johnson, Heather MedfordOR Female 2019-09-21 37:22
109 Clarksburg 10K Maggie Drazba Morgantown, WV Female 2019-06-15 37:26
110 Florence Forth 10K Andie Cozzarelli RALEIGH NC Female 2020-03-07 37:39
111 City of Salford 10k Luisa Candioli GBR Female 2019-09-05 37:44
112 City of Salford 10k Rebecca Winter GBR Female 2019-09-05 37:46
113 Florence Forth 10K Dahlia Rohm DURHAM NC Female 2020-03-07 38:00
114 Simplyhealth Great North Run Hannah Wood GBR Female 2019-07-07 38:06
115 Encinitas Turkey Trot Marie Zanderson ENCINITAS Female 2019-11-28 38:16
116 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Karen Edmonston Redondo Beach, CA Female 2020-02-02 38:19
117 Florence Forth 10K Lindsey Siska DURHAM NC Female 2020-03-07 38:21
118 Corre por el planeta Half Maraton ADRIANA RODRIGUEZ ANGUIANO Mexico Female 2019-08-04 38:25
119 Corre por el planeta Half Maraton LOURDES PAULINA GARCIA BOCANEGRA Mexico Female 2019-08-04 38:31
120 Clarksburg 10K Aubrey Lemine Morgantown, WV Female 2019-06-15 38:39
121 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Elizabeth Scott Los Angeles, CA Female 2020-02-02 38:49
122 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Casey O´Day Redondo Beach, CA Female 2020-02-02 38:54
123 Corre por el planeta Half Maraton ANA IVANIA GODINEZ MUÑOZ Mexico Female 2019-08-04 38:57
124 Florence Forth 10K Lia Weiner DURHAM NC Female 2020-03-07 39:10
125 Lilac Festival 10K Run Julia Viel Mackinac Island, MI Female 2019-06-08 39:32
126 Cardiff Kook Run Erica Juhoeller USA Female 2020-02-09 39:45
127 Classique du parc La Fontaine Stephanie Jobin CHARLEMAGNE Female 2019-10-20 39:46
128 Cardiff Kook Run Nicole Jaffke San Diego Female 2020-02-09 39:47
129 Lilac Festival 10K Run Emily Short Saint Johns, MI Female 2019-06-08 39:49
130 Prefontaine Memorial Run Enright, Olivia PortlandOR Female 2019-09-21 40:07
131 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Alejandra Santiago Inglewood, CA Female 2020-02-16 40:16
132 Cardiff Kook Run Teresa Kapphahn Solana Beach Female 2020-02-09 40:23
133 Cardiff Kook Run MaríA Martinez Chula Vista Female 2020-02-09 40:25
134 Encinitas Turkey Trot Ellie Misuraca SAN DIEGO Female 2019-11-28 40:39
135 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Michelle Blair Alhambra, CA Female 2020-02-16 40:39
136 Encinitas Turkey Trot Grace Ritchie PORTLAND Female 2019-11-28 40:40
137 Classique du parc La Fontaine Julie Lacourciere MONTREAL Female 2019-10-20 40:49
138 Prefontaine Memorial Run Willy, Cathleen FresnoCA Female 2019-09-21 41:05
139 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Erin McMullen Encinitas Female 2019-10-26 41:36
140 Beat The Boat Laura Hales GBR Female 2019-06-30 41:45
141 Simplyhealth Great North Run Jemma Amin GBR Female 2019-07-07 42:14
142 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Nicole Luque Glendale, CA Female 2020-02-16 42:29
143 Simplyhealth Great North Run Laura Havis GBR Female 2019-07-07 42:30
144 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Lauren Vanroy Poway Female 2019-10-26 42:34
145 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Jocelyn Hartvigson San DIego Female 2019-10-26 42:38
146 Together with Love Run/Walk Mallory Mueller USA Female 2020-02-09 43:13
147 Together with Love Run/Walk Jennifer Keliher USA Female 2020-02-09 43:15
148 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Katie Skvarna Upland Female 2019-10-26 43:20
149 Prefontaine Memorial Run Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah PortlandOR Female 2019-09-21 43:37
150 Lilac Festival 10K Run Audrey Stempky Petoskey, MI Female 2019-06-08 43:53
151 Lilac Festival 10K Run Rebecca Yurgens Saint Charles, MI Female 2019-06-08 44:09
152 Beat The Boat Jo Speed GBR Female 2019-06-30 44:18
153 Beat The Boat Emma McKechnie GBR Female 2019-06-30 44:42
154 Beat The Boat Anne Marie Clifford GBR Female 2019-06-30 44:59
155 Together with Love Run/Walk Stella Gibbs USA Female 2020-02-09 46:33
156 Together with Love Run/Walk Megumi Masuda USA Female 2020-02-09 48:59
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 TD Beach to Beacon 10K AbdiAbdirahman USA Male 40-49 2019-08-03 29:21
2 10k Valencia Ibercaja Sthephane Valenti FRA Male 40-49 2020-01-12 29:44
3 B.A.A. 10K Abdi Abdirahman Tucson, AZ Male 40-49 2019-06-23 30:18
4 Vitality London 10,000 Darren Deed GBR Male 40-49 2019-05-27 30:50
5 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso RAMIREZ GARCIA, JULIAN ESPAÑA Male 40-49 2019-12-01 30:52
6 Classique du parc La Fontaine Baghdad Rachem MONTREAL Male 40-49 2019-10-20 31:30
7 The Great 10k Berlin Harwardt, Valentin GER Male 40-49 2019-10-13 31:42
8 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Dustin Sprague Dayton OH Male 40-49 2019-10-06 32:20
9 Cotton Row Run Julius Kiptoo Bowling Green,OH Male 40-49 2019-05-27 32:32
10 City of Salford 10k Scott Walford GBR Male 40-49 2019-09-05 33:21
11 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Guillermo Pineda Morales Ridge wood, NY Male 40-49 2020-01-04 33:25
12 AJC Peachtree Road Race RJ Dorazil Tampa, FL Male 40-49 2019-07-04 33:30
13 Cardiff Kook Run Okward Raura USA Male 40-49 2020-02-09 33:35
14 Birell 10K Race Pavel Procházka CZE Male 40-49 2019-09-07 33:46
15 Bellin 10k Run Jason Ryf Green Bay, WI Male 40-49 2019-06-08 33:48
16 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Mac Howison Pittsburgh, PA Male 40-49 2019-09-29 34:00
17 Clarksburg 10K David McCollam Midlothian, VA Male 40-49 2019-06-15 34:07
18 BOLDER BOULDER Mathew Eccles Louisville, CO Male 40-49 2019-05-27 34:34
19 Asics London 10K David Lipscomb Great Britain Male 40-49 2019-07-21 34:37
20 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Boudewijn Emo NL Male 40-49 2019-10-06 34:58
21 Men's 10K Glasgow Michael Healy GBR Male 40-49 2019-06-16 35:13
22 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Shinsuke Adachi Redondo Beach, CA Male 40-49 2020-02-02 35:27
23 All-America City 10K Jesus Rene Arreola Acosta Acuna, TX Male 40-49 2020-02-01 35:59
24 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Shinsuke Adachi Redondo Beach, CA Male 40-49 2020-02-16 36:12
25 Simplyhealth Great North Run Raul Reismann GBR Male 40-49 2019-07-07 36:15
26 plaza 10k Brent Larson Leawood, KS Male 40-49 2019-09-08 36:48
27 Beat The Boat Patrick Butler GBR Male 40-49 2019-06-30 36:51
28 Shelter Island Run Bobby Cameron Centers Moriches, NY Male 40-49 2019-06-16 37:14
29 Encinitas Turkey Trot Sean Valentine ENCINITAS Male 40-49 2019-11-28 38:53
30 Prefontaine Memorial Run McIntosh, Chris PortlandOR Male 40-49 2019-09-21 41:10
31 Florence Forth 10K TOBIASHOUGH RALEIGH NC Male 40-49 2020-03-07 41:55
32 Lilac Festival 10K Run Jay Gromaski Ortonville, MI Male 40-49 2019-06-08 43:31
33 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Michael Press La Jolla Male 40-49 2019-10-26 44:45
34 Together with Love Run/Walk Antonio Ramirez USA Male 40-49 2020-02-09 45:42
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 10k Valencia Ibercaja Pruvost Fanny FRA Female 40-49 2020-01-12 33:53
2 City of Salford 10k Kirsty Longley GBR Female 40-49 2019-09-05 34:29
3 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso PRUVOST, FANNY MARTHE HUGUETTE FRANCIA Female 40-49 2019-12-01 34:29
4 New York Mini 10K Roberta Groner Ledgewood, NJ Female 40-49 2019-06-08 34:38
5 Vitality London 10,000 Liz Davies GBR Female 40-49 2019-05-27 34:40
6 Asics London 10K Rachel Felton Great Britain Female 40-49 2019-07-21 35:35
7 Bellin 10k Run Dawn Charlier Grunnagle Green Bay, WI Female 40-49 2019-06-08 35:48
8 Reebok Boston 10K for Women Katherine Newberry Wellesley Hills Female 40-49 2019-10-14 35:52
9 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Amy Crain Pittsburgh, PA Female 40-49 2019-09-29 37:11
10 TD Beach to Beacon 10K JulieStackhouse USA Female 40-49 2019-08-03 37:22
11 B.A.A. 10K Sybil Shapiro Vernon,CT Female 40-49 2019-06-23 37:39
12 Birell 10K Race Petra KAMÍNKOVÁ CZE Female 40-49 2019-09-07 37:52
13 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Karen Edmonston Redondo Beach, CA Female 40-49 2020-02-02 38:19
14 BOLDER BOULDER Melody Fairchild Longmont, CO Female 40-49 2019-05-27 38:46
15 AJC Peachtree Road Race Ginna Reid Asheville, NC Female 40-49 2019-07-04 39:03
16 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Charlotte Marijn NL Female 40-49 2019-10-06 39:36
17 Classique du parc La Fontaine Stephanie Jobin CHARLEMAGNE Female 40-49 2019-10-20 39:46
18 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Michelle Blair Alhambra, CA Female 40-49 2020-02-16 40:39
19 The Great 10k Berlin Schmidt, Kerstin GER Female 40-49 2019-10-13 40:41
20 Cotton Row Run Maria Sacchetti New York,NY Female 40-49 2019-05-27 41:33
21 Beat The Boat Laura Hales GBR Female 40-49 2019-06-30 41:45
22 plaza 10k Elizabeth Burch Mission Hills, KS Female 40-49 2019-09-08 41:51
23 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Aya Leitz JPN Female 40-49 2020-01-04 41:53
24 Florence Forth 10K NANCYKAISER DURHAM NC Female 40-49 2020-03-07 42:29
25 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Jocelyn Hartvigson San Diego Female 40-49 2019-10-26 42:38
26 Encinitas Turkey Trot Pretty Soelaiman USA Female 40-49 2019-11-28 43:12
27 Clarksburg 10K Heather Parks Bruceton Mills, WV Female 40-49 2019-06-15 43:13
28 Simplyhealth Great North Run Anna Basu GBR Female 40-49 2019-07-07 43:46
29 Shelter Island Run Catherine Chua Richmond Hill, NY Female 40-49 2019-06-16 44:05
30 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Colleen Gallagher Dayton OH Female 40-49 2019-10-06 44:26
31 Prefontaine Memorial Run Ells, Jen BandonOR Female 40-49 2019-09-21 45:42
32 Cardiff Kook Run Nicole Lopiccolo Carlsbad Female 40-49 2020-02-09 45:48
33 All-America City 10K Veronica Gailigan Mcallen, TX Female 40-49 2020-02-01 47:35
34 Together with Love Run/Walk Megumi Masuda USA Female 40-49 2020-02-09 48:59
35 Lilac Festival 10K Run Lori Adams Traverse City, MI Female 40-49 2019-06-08 49:37
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 10k Valencia Ibercaja Francisco Javier Hidalgo Alonso ESP Male 50-59 2020-01-12 31:28
2 Vitality London 10,000 Andrew Leach GBR Male 50-59 2019-05-27 33:43
3 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso MATEU BALAGUER, ENRIQUE ESPAÑA Male 50-59 2019-12-01 33:46
4 Cardiff Kook Run Marc Datnow Cardiff Male 50-59 2020-02-09 34:30
5 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Boudewijn Happé NL Male 50-59 2019-10-06 34:39
6 Birell 10K Race Jan Rada CZE Male 50-59 2019-09-07 34:57
7 Classique du parc La Fontaine Michel Cusson VERDUN Male 50-59 2019-10-20 34:59
8 TD Beach to Beacon 10K RobertAshby USA Male 50-59 2019-08-03 35:17
9 plaza 10k Carlos Vasquz None listed Male 50-59 2019-09-08 35:37
10 The Great 10k Berlin Baldellou Rodriguez, Xavier ESP Male 50-59 2019-10-13 35:52
11 Bellin 10k Run Todd Wagner Green Bay, WI Male 50-59 2019-06-08 36:04
12 BOLDER BOULDER Rafael Pacheco Denver, CO Male 50-59 2019-05-27 36:39
13 Men's 10K Glasgow Mark King GBR Male 50-59 2019-06-16 36:41
14 AJC Peachtree Road Race Dan Cole Alpharetta, GA Male 50-59 2019-07-04 36:53
15 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Danile Holland Pittsburgh, PA Male 50-59 2019-09-29 37:17
16 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk David Greenberg New York, NY Male 50-59 2020-02-02 37:30
17 Together with Love Run/Walk Jorn Jensen USA Male 50-59 2020-02-09 37:31
18 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Francisco Martinez Jackson Heights, NY Male 50-59 2020-01-04 37:48
19 Asics London 10K Paul Doyle Great Britain Male 50-59 2019-07-21 38:30
20 Shelter Island Run Liam Malanaphy Brooklyn, NY Male 50-59 2019-06-16 38:31
21 Simplyhealth Great North Run Michael Thornton GBR Male 50-59 2019-07-07 38:48
22 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Diego Puga Merion Station, PA Male 50-59 2020-02-16 39:03
23 Beat The Boat Ian Thomas GBR Male 50-59 2019-06-30 39:07
24 Cotton Row Run Robert Perdue Russellville,AL Male 50-59 2019-05-27 39:53
25 Oktoberfest Classic 10K David Miller Vandalia OH Male 50-59 2019-10-06 40:15
26 Prefontaine Memorial Run Roldan, Maximo ExeterCA Male 50-59 2019-09-21 41:02
27 All-America City 10K Jorge Navarro Pharr, TX Male 50-59 2020-02-01 42:07
28 Florence Forth 10K GUYPOTTER DURHAM NC Male 50-59 2020-03-07 42:29
29 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Jim Ruder Encinitas Male 50-59 2019-10-26 42:31
30 Encinitas Turkey Trot Brian Schmidt ENCINITAS Male 50-59 2019-11-28 42:33
31 Lilac Festival 10K Run Mike Haverdink Mackinac Island, MI Male 50-59 2019-06-08 45:05
32 Clarksburg 10K Rob Steptoe Morgantown, WV Male 50-59 2019-06-15 45:18
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 TD Beach to Beacon 10K KarolynBowley USA Female 50-59 2019-08-03 36:44
2 10k Valencia Ibercaja Monica Arias Vazquez ESP Female 50-59 2020-01-12 37:03
3 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Lisa Lucas Pittsburgh, PA Female 50-59 2019-09-29 37:41
4 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Fiona Bayly NY,NY Female 50-59 2020-01-04 37:53
5 New York Mini 10K Fiona Bayly New York,NY Female 50-59 2019-06-08 38:35
6 Vitality London 10,000 Geraldine Schaer GBR Female 50-59 2019-05-27 39:27
7 The Great 10k Berlin Parsiegla, Karsta GER Female 50-59 2019-10-13 40:49
8 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso GUILLEN DOMINGUEZ, MARISA ESPAÑA Female 50-59 2019-12-01 41:40
9 Reebok Boston 10K for Women Michelle Lauterback SherbornMA Female 50-59 2019-10-14 42:00
10 Bellin 10k Run Sue Pierson Green Bay, WI Female 50-59 2019-06-08 42:29
11 Birell 10K Race Gerard McGrath IRL Female 50-59 2019-09-07 42:43
12 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Suzanne Edmands South Pasadena, CA Female 50-59 2020-02-16 42:45
13 AJC Peachtree Road Race Karen Sutton Atlanta, GA Female 50-59 2019-07-04 43:02
14 Shelter Island Run Barbara Gubbins Southampton, NY Female 50-59 2019-06-16 43:04
15 Clarksburg 10K Tammy Slusser Monroeville, PA Female 50-59 2019-06-15 43:25
16 BOLDER BOULDER Kris Leader Boulder, CO Female 50-59 2019-05-27 43:26
17 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Lisa Herman Los Angeles, CA Female 50-59 2020-02-02 43:48
18 Asics London 10K Carol Bird Great Britain Female 50-59 2019-07-21 44:00
19 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Karin van Gorp NL Female 50-59 2019-10-06 44:13
20 Simplyhealth Great North Run Diane Shepherd GBR Female 50-59 2019-07-07 45:25
21 Cardiff Kook Run Terri Dowie La Jolla Female 50-59 2020-02-09 45:50
22 Classique du parc La Fontaine Anna Myszkowski MONTREAL Female 50-59 2019-10-20 45:53
23 Prefontaine Memorial Run Agsten, Sarah RoseburgOR Female 50-59 2019-09-21 47:25
24 Beat The Boat Jane Hounsome GBR Female 50-59 2019-06-30 48:01
25 plaza 10k Cheryl Parrett MIssion, KS Female 50-59 2019-09-08 48:20
26 All-America City 10K Cat Cavazos Mcallen, TX Female 50-59 2020-02-01 48:40
27 Encinitas Turkey Trot Lynn Garbee WESTON Female 50-59 2019-11-28 49:02
28 Cotton Row Run Whitney Hollingsworth Elkmont,AL Female 50-59 2019-05-27 49:07
29 Florence Forth 10K DIANEHUIS RALEIGH NC Female 50-59 2020-03-07 49:23
30 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Elvis Herr Encinitas Female 50-59 2019-10-26 49:40
31 Lilac Festival 10K Run Amy Short Tawas City, MI Female 50-59 2019-06-08 50:08
32 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Melissa Rhoades Troy OH Female 50-59 2019-10-06 51:06
33 Together with Love Run/Walk Jennifer Whittle USA Female 50-59 2020-02-09 55:11
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 10k Valencia Ibercaja Vicent Ubeda Valls ESP Male 60-69 2020-01-12 36:59
2 Vitality London 10,000 Simon Bean GBR Male 60-69 2019-05-27 37:51
3 Birell 10K Race Lubomír Šuranský CZE Male 60-69 2019-09-07 37:52
4 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Gary Sauer Pittsburgh, PA Male 60-69 2019-09-29 38:34
5 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso UBEDA VALLS, VICENTE ESPAÑA Male 60-69 2019-12-01 38:35
6 BOLDER BOULDER Paul Hughes Pagosa Spgs, CO Male 60-69 2019-05-27 38:58
7 Men's 10K Glasgow Donald Petrie GBR Male 60-69 2019-06-16 39:10
8 Bellin 10k Run Joseph Reda Green Bay, WI Male 60-69 2019-06-08 39:40
9 Oktoberfest Classic 10K George Sellers Jackson OH Male 60-69 2019-10-06 39:44
10 TD Beach to Beacon 10K RickReardon USA Male 60-69 2019-08-03 39:54
11 AJC Peachtree Road Race Michael T Anderson Atlanta, GA Male 60-69 2019-07-04 39:55
12 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Brian Nelson Bakersfield, CA Male 60-69 2020-02-02 39:57
13 Cotton Row Run Jeffery Dundas Conyers,GA Male 60-69 2019-05-27 40:27
14 The Great 10k Berlin Bothe, Markus GER Male 60-69 2019-10-13 40:39
15 Asics London 10K Lutz Wolfram Great Britain Male 60-69 2019-07-21 40:42
16 Classique du parc La Fontaine David Crossman QUEBEC Male 60-69 2019-10-20 40:45
17 Cardiff Kook Run Rick Pfeiffer USA Male 60-69 2020-02-09 41:42
18 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Matthew Grant Brooklyn, NY Male 60-69 2020-01-04 41:44
19 Prefontaine Memorial Run Roberts, Jerry Myrtle PointOR Male 60-69 2019-09-21 41:57
20 Together with Love Run/Walk Paul Brown USA Male 60-69 2020-02-09 42:10
21 Lilac Festival 10K Run David Mcfarlin Orlando, FL Male 60-69 2019-06-08 43:04
22 Shelter Island Run Kyle Heffner Mckinney, TX Male 60-69 2019-06-16 43:14
23 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Arthur Verstraete NL Male 60-69 2019-10-06 43:23
24 Clarksburg 10K Ronald Hamric Bruceton Mills, WV Male 60-69 2019-06-15 44:20
25 plaza 10k Steve Daley Roeland Park, KS Male 60-69 2019-09-08 44:29
26 Simplyhealth Great North Run Neil Alderman GBR Male 60-69 2019-07-07 45:11
27 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Kevin Strehlo Woodland Hills, CA Male 60-69 2020-02-16 45:52
28 Florence Forth 10K GEORGEHOWE RALEIGH NC Male 60-69 2020-03-07 46:45
29 Beat The Boat Michael Hill GBR Male 60-69 2019-06-30 47:12
30 All-America City 10K Acension Fierro Smithville, TX Male 60-69 2020-02-01 47:29
31 Encinitas Turkey Trot David Pipkorn PANAMA CITY BEACH Male 60-69 2019-11-28 52:53
32 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Gary Deichende Laguna Beach Male 60-69 2019-10-26 55:33
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bellin 10k Run Joan Samuelson Green Bay, WI Female 60-69 2019-06-08 40:22
2 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Barbara Gubbins South Hampton, NY Female 60-69 2020-01-04 42:14
3 AJC Peachtree Road Race Patrice Combs Alpharetta, GA Female 60-69 2019-07-04 43:10
4 10k Valencia Ibercaja Magda Vila Garcia ESP Female 60-69 2020-01-12 44:05
5 Birell 10K Race Alena Krcháková CZE Female 60-69 2019-09-07 44:08
6 New York Mini 10K Nora Cary Morristown, NJ Female 60-69 2019-06-08 44:21
7 Reebok Boston 10K for Women Sally Reiley MarbleheadMA Female 60-69 2019-10-14 44:24
8 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Stacy Nigrelli Pittsburgh, PA Female 60-69 2019-09-29 44:32
9 Vitality London 10,000 Madeleine Loma GBR Female 60-69 2019-05-27 45:00
10 Asics London 10K Nicky Yeates Great Britain Female 60-69 2019-07-21 45:19
11 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Mary Lively Manhattan Beach, CA Female 60-69 2020-02-02 45:25
12 Cotton Row Run Eugenie Candon Huntsville,AL Female 60-69 2019-05-27 46:26
13 Classique du parc La Fontaine Therese Herard REPENTIGNY Female 60-69 2019-10-20 46:27
14 Together with Love Run/Walk Stella Gibbs USA Female 60-69 2020-02-09 46:33
15 TD Beach to Beacon 10K AnneKilgore USA Female 60-69 2019-08-03 47:30
16 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso RAE, SUSAN REINO UNIDO Female 60-69 2019-12-01 47:56
17 The Great 10k Berlin Mohns, Trientje NED Female 60-69 2019-10-13 48:04
18 BOLDER BOULDER Judy Chamberlin Golden, CO Female 60-69 2019-05-27 48:22
19 Lilac Festival 10K Run Carol Grate Greenfield, OH Female 60-69 2019-06-08 48:34
20 Shelter Island Run Dolores Doman Dix Hills, NY Female 60-69 2019-06-16 50:10
21 Cardiff Kook Run Kathi Guiney Mission Viejo Female 60-69 2020-02-09 50:21
22 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Debra Bird Cincinnati OH Female 60-69 2019-10-06 50:21
23 plaza 10k Virginia Harmer MIssion, KS Female 60-69 2019-09-08 52:31
24 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Karen Cormier Los Angeles, CA Female 60-69 2020-02-16 54:23
25 Simplyhealth Great North Run Mary Lynch GBR Female 60-69 2019-07-07 55:32
26 Beat The Boat Mary Hewitt GBR Female 60-69 2019-06-30 57:17
27 Encinitas Turkey Trot Lyndi Sliwa ENCINITAS Female 60-69 2019-11-28 58:08
28 Prefontaine Memorial Run Merritt, Sandra Coos BayOR Female 60-69 2019-09-21 1:01:13
29 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Elizabeth Bernard San Juan Capistrano Female 60-69 2019-10-26 1:02:44
30 Clarksburg 10K Patricia LeBlanc Fairmont, WV Female 60-69 2019-06-15 1:03:13
31 All-America City 10K Maria Garza Mcallen, TX Female 60-69 2020-02-01 1:03:40
32 Florence Forth 10K PEGGYBUSH CHAPELHILL NC Female 60-69 2020-03-07 1:10:35
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Terry Mccluskey Vienna, OH Male 70+ 2019-09-29 41:34
2 plaza 10k Don Turner Shawnee, KS Male 70+ 2019-09-08 41:34
3 Vitality London 10,000 Malcolm Weir GBR Male 70+ 2019-05-27 42:42
4 10k Valencia Ibercaja Jose Picazo Beneroso ESP Male 70+ 2020-01-12 43:04
5 AJC Peachtree Road Race Tim Crimmins Atlanta, GA Male 70+ 2019-07-04 43:47
6 The Great 10k Berlin Kollhammer, Dieter GER Male 70+ 2019-10-13 45:00
7 Bellin 10k Run John Jenk Green Bay, WI Male 70+ 2019-06-08 45:05
8 Men's 10K Glasgow jack Davies GBR Male 70+ 2019-06-16 46:29
9 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso STANGA, ROBERTO ITALIA Male 70+ 2019-12-01 46:30
10 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Steve Norato Torrance, CA Male 70+ 2020-02-02 47:16
11 TD Beach to Beacon 10K PaulCarlin USA Male 70+ 2019-08-03 47:22
12 Oktoberfest Classic 10K John Gee Cincinnati OH Male 70+ 2019-10-06 48:23
13 Shelter Island Run Julio Aguirre Fords, NJ Male 70+ 2019-06-16 48:33
14 BOLDER BOULDER Jim Reynolds Lafayette, CO Male 70+ 2019-05-27 49:05
15 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Howard Tanz NY, NY Male 70+ 2020-01-04 49:28
16 Simplyhealth Great North Run Ian Morgan GBR Male 70+ 2019-07-07 49:54
17 Classique du parc La Fontaine Jean-Pierre Chouinard SAGUENAY Male 70+ 2019-10-20 50:00
18 Lilac Festival 10K Run Tom Harbaugh Boyne City, MI Male 70+ 2019-06-08 50:36
19 Clarksburg 10K Bob Gracie Cranberry Townshi, PA Male 70+ 2019-06-15 51:30
20 Prefontaine Memorial Run Littrell, Denny Coos BayOR Male 70+ 2019-09-21 53:23
21 Florence Forth 10K DAVIDHACK CHAPELHILL NC Male 70+ 2020-03-07 53:31
22 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Theo Kleijweg NL Male 70+ 2019-10-06 54:19
23 Together with Love Run/Walk Michael Belsky USA Male 70+ 2020-02-09 54:37
24 Cotton Row Run Jim Upton Albertville,AL Male 70+ 2019-05-27 54:52
25 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk George Greco Carlsbad Male 70+ 2019-10-26 55:03
26 Asics London 10K Alan Li Great Britain Male 70+ 2019-07-21 55:34
27 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Joe Miyamoto Torrance, CA Male 70+ 2020-02-16 57:55
28 All-America City 10K Nicolas Quezada Mission, TX Male 70+ 2020-02-01 1:00:23
29 Cardiff Kook Run David Pino Dana Point Male 70+ 2020-02-09 1:01:01
30 Encinitas Turkey Trot James Kurtz ENCINITAS Male 70+ 2019-11-28 1:12:10
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 AJC Peachtree Road Race Helen Crockett Andrews Air Force Base, MD Female 70+ 2019-07-04 50:09
2 plaza 10k Dee Boeck Lawrence, KS Female 70+ 2019-09-08 51:42
3 Vitality London 10,000 Tina Jones GBR Female 70+ 2019-05-27 52:28
4 The Great 10k Berlin Ritschel, Anja GER Female 70+ 2019-10-13 53:05
5 New York Mini 10K Sylvia Kimche New York,NY Female 70+ 2019-06-08 54:09
6 TD Beach to Beacon 10K CarolWeeks USA Female 70+ 2019-08-03 54:30
7 BOLDER BOULDER Lorrie Allen Boulder, CO Female 70+ 2019-05-27 55:53
8 Reebok Boston 10K for Women Susie Manning WorcesterMA Female 70+ 2019-10-14 56:04
9 Bellin 10k Run Ginny Moehring Green Bay, WI Female 70+ 2019-06-08 56:35
10 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso LASNIER, MARIE AURDIA FRANCIA Female 70+ 2019-12-01 57:13
11 Classique du parc La Fontaine Diana Smith WESTMOUNT Female 70+ 2019-10-20 57:21
12 Simplyhealth Great North Run Anita Morgan GBR Female 70+ 2019-07-07 58:58
13 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Lizzie Sadoff Washington, DC Female 70+ 2020-01-04 59:32
14 Super Bowl Sunday 10K and 5K Run/Walk Sharon Yamato Playa Del Rey, CA Female 70+ 2020-02-02 1:00:59
15 Lilac Festival 10K Run Carol Bender Middleville, MI Female 70+ 2019-06-08 1:02:31
16 10k Valencia Ibercaja Balbina Lahuerta Perez ESP Female 70+ 2020-01-12 1:02:37
17 Cardiff Kook Run Patty McCook Encinitas Female 70+ 2020-02-09 1:02:54
18 Together with Love Run/Walk Hansi Rigney USA Female 70+ 2020-02-09 1:03:54
19 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Judy Pappalard Pittsburgh, PA Female 70+ 2019-09-29 1:07:39
20 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Constance Hoverman Van Wert OH Female 70+ 2019-10-06 1:08:20
21 Encinitas Turkey Trot Diane Ridgway SAN MARCOS Female 70+ 2019-11-28 1:08:28
22 Asics London 10K Eva Becsei Great Britain Female 70+ 2019-07-21 1:09:11
23 Prefontaine Memorial Run Sims, Donna Great FallsMT Female 70+ 2019-09-21 1:09:28
24 All-America City 10K Prisciliano Villafranco Pharr, TX Female 70+ 2020-02-01 1:11:28
25 Los Angeles Chinatown Firecracker Run Kazuko Baumgardner Los Angeles, CA Female 70+ 2020-02-16 1:11:36
26 Cotton Row Run Helen Fussell Fayetteville,TN Female 70+ 2019-05-27 1:17:16
27 Surfing Madonna Beach Run-Walk Diane Zahn Carlsbad Female 70+ 2019-10-26 1:35:26
Copyright 2020 MyBestRuns.com
1,345