Male (Top four finishers from each race) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Laredo 10 km |
Yomif Kejelcha |
ethi |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
26:37 |
2 |
10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso |
Jacob Kiplimo |
uga |
Male |
2024-01-14 |
26:53 |
3 |
Laredo 10 km |
Joshua Cheptegei |
uga |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
26:53 |
4 |
10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso |
Birhanu Balew |
bhn |
Male |
2024-01-14 |
26:59 |
5 |
10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso |
Peter Mwaniki |
ken |
Male |
2024-01-14 |
27:00 |
6 |
10k Facsa Castello |
Tadesse Worku |
ken |
Male |
2024-02-25 |
27:02 |
7 |
10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso |
Dennis Kibet |
ken |
Male |
2024-01-14 |
27:03 |
8 |
Brasov Running Festival 10K |
Weldon LANGAT |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-10 |
27:05 |
9 |
international de Lille 10 km |
jimmy gressier |
fra |
Male |
2024-03-17 |
27:07 |
10 |
international de Lille 10 km |
jacob krop |
ken |
Male |
2024-03-17 |
27:07 |
11 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Gabriel Geay |
TZA |
Male |
2023-07-04 |
27:09 |
12 |
Brasov Running Festival 10K |
Amos KURGAT |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-10 |
27:12 |
13 |
international de Lille 10 km |
isaac kibet |
ken |
Male |
2024-03-17 |
27:14 |
14 |
Brasov Running Festival 10K |
Edward ZAKAYO PINGUA |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-10 |
27:14 |
15 |
San Silvestre Vallecana |
BERIHU AREGAWI |
Ethiopia |
Male |
2023-12-31 |
27:16 |
16 |
10k Facsa Castello |
Bravin Kiprop |
ken |
Male |
2024-02-25 |
27:16 |
17 |
Brasov Running Festival 10K |
Dennis KIBET KITIYO |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-10 |
27:17 |
18 |
Lille Urban Trail 10 KM |
Gemechu DIDA |
ETH |
Male |
2023-11-18 |
27:17 |
19 |
Lille Urban Trail 10 KM |
Bravin Kipkogei KIPTOO |
KEN |
Male |
2023-11-18 |
27:19 |
20 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Daniel Simiu Ebenyo |
KEN |
Male |
2023-04-02 |
27:21 |
21 |
Lille Urban Trail 10 KM |
Chimdessa DEBELE |
ETH |
Male |
2023-11-18 |
27:24 |
22 |
Lille Urban Trail 10 KM |
Felix KIBET |
KEN |
Male |
2023-11-18 |
27:27 |
23 |
Laredo 10 km |
Addisu Yihune |
ethi |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
27:28 |
24 |
San Silvestre Vallecana |
Mohame Kati |
Spain |
Male |
2023-12-31 |
27:30 |
25 |
international de Lille 10 km |
rodger kibet |
uga |
Male |
2024-03-17 |
27:33 |
26 |
10k Facsa Castello |
Dennis Kibet |
ken |
Male |
2024-02-25 |
27:33 |
27 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Precious Mashele |
RSA |
Male |
2023-04-02 |
27:35 |
28 |
Birell 10K Race |
Tadese WORKU |
ETH |
Male |
2023-09-02 |
27:35 |
29 |
10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa |
GideonKipkertichRono |
|
Male |
2024-01-28 |
27:41 |
30 |
10k Facsa Castello |
Vincent Kimutai |
ken |
Male |
2024-02-25 |
27:42 |
31 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Charles Langat |
NLD |
Male |
2023-07-04 |
27:43 |
32 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Nibret Melak |
NLD |
Male |
2023-07-04 |
27:43 |
33 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Jemal Yimer |
ETH |
Male |
2023-07-04 |
27:43 |
34 |
Laredo 10 km |
Hillary Chepkwony |
ken |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
27:43 |
35 |
The Great 10k Berlin |
Dawit Seare |
eri |
Male |
2023-10-15 |
27:47 |
36 |
Birell 10K Race |
Alexander MUTISO |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-02 |
27:48 |
37 |
10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa |
Edward Zakayo Pimgua |
|
Male |
2024-01-28 |
27:49 |
38 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Gabriel Geay |
|
Male |
2023-06-25 |
27:49 |
39 |
Birell 10K Race |
Vincent KIGEN |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-02 |
27:49 |
40 |
The Great 10k Berlin |
Ronald Kwemoi |
ken |
Male |
2023-10-15 |
27:50 |
41 |
The Great 10k Berlin |
Victor Kiptoo Kimutai |
ken |
Male |
2023-10-15 |
27:50 |
42 |
Paderborner Sterlauf |
Kipchumba, Geofry Toroitich |
KEN |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
27:51 |
43 |
The Great 10k Berlin |
Vincent Kiprotich Kibet |
ken |
Male |
2023-10-15 |
27:51 |
44 |
San Silvestre Vallecana |
Aaron de las Heras Ruperez |
Spain |
Male |
2023-12-31 |
27:52 |
45 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Thabang Mosiako |
RSA |
Male |
2023-04-02 |
27:52 |
46 |
Birell 10K Race |
Felix Mursoi KURUI |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-02 |
27:55 |
47 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
Addisu Yihune |
ETH |
Male |
2023-08-05 |
27:56 |
48 |
San Silvestre Vallecana |
Scott Beati |
United Kingdom |
Male |
2023-12-31 |
27:58 |
49 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
Conner Mantz |
USA |
Male |
2023-08-05 |
27:58 |
50 |
TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU |
Sabastian Sawe |
ken |
Male |
2023-05-21 |
27:59 |
51 |
TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU |
Rodrigue Kwizera |
brd |
Male |
2023-05-21 |
27:59 |
52 |
Paderborner Sterlauf |
Kiprop, Bravin |
KEN |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
28:00 |
53 |
Paderborner Sterlauf |
Tesfu, Filmon |
NLD |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
28 26 |
54 |
TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU |
Hillary Chepkwony |
ken |
Male |
2023-05-21 |
28:00 |
55 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Edwin Kurgat |
|
Male |
2023-06-25 |
28:01 |
56 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Denis Kipngetich Kipngetich |
KEN |
Male |
2023-04-02 |
28:01 |
57 |
TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU |
Nicholas Kimeli |
ken |
Male |
2023-05-21 |
28:06 |
58 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
Muktar Edris |
ETH |
Male |
2023-08-05 |
28:06 |
59 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Alex Masai |
|
Male |
2023-06-25 |
28:09 |
60 |
Alsterlauf 10km |
Calistus Kimtai |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-03 |
28:10 |
61 |
Port Gentil 10K |
KIPKEMOI Vincet |
KEN |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
28:11 |
62 |
Alsterlauf 10km |
Geoffrey Kiboi |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-03 |
28:11 |
63 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Jack Rowe |
GBR |
Male |
2023-09-24 |
28:13 |
64 |
Alsterlauf 10km |
Martin Kipkorir |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-03 |
28:14 |
65 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
Edwin Kurgat |
KEN |
Male |
2023-08-05 |
28:15 |
66 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Tsegay Kidanu |
|
Male |
2023-06-25 |
28:18 |
67 |
the Great ethiopian 10k run |
Biniyam Mehari |
ETH |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
28:19 |
68 |
Ottawa 10K |
Mo Ahmed |
CAN |
Male |
2023-05-28 |
28:21 |
69 |
Port Gentil 10K |
KIBIWOTT Beniface |
KEN |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
28:22 |
70 |
Alsterlauf 10km |
Vincent Kimutai |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-03 |
28:24 |
71 |
Paderborner Sterlauf |
Abdilaahi, Mohamed |
DEU |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
28:26 |
72 |
Great Manchester Run 10k |
Eyob Faniel |
|
Male |
2023-05-21 |
28:27 |
73 |
Okpekpe Road Race 10km |
Daniel Ebenyo |
ken |
Male |
2023-05-27 |
28:28 |
74 |
Cape Town 10K |
Victor Kipruto |
KEN |
Male |
2023-05-14 |
28:28 |
75 |
Les Foulees Fretinoises |
Joseph Koech |
KEN |
Male |
2023-07-14 |
28:28 |
76 |
Port Gentil 10K |
KIPROP Emmanuel |
KEN |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
28:29 |
77 |
Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k |
Hillary KIMAIYO |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-16 |
28:30 |
78 |
Great Manchester Run 10k |
Marc Scott |
|
Male |
2023-05-21 |
28:31 |
79 |
Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k |
Dickson NYAKUNDI |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-16 |
28:32 |
80 |
10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa |
Fredrick Cheruiyo |
|
Male |
2024-01-28 |
28:33 |
81 |
Great Manchester Run 10k |
Stewart McSweyn |
|
Male |
2023-05-21 |
28:35 |
82 |
Port Gentil 10K |
MEYAN Cleophas |
KEN |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
28:36 |
83 |
Cape Town 10K |
Precious Mashele |
RSA |
Male |
2023-05-14 |
28:36 |
84 |
Cape Town 10K |
Thabang Mosiako |
RSA |
Male |
2023-05-14 |
28:38 |
85 |
Ottawa 10K |
Cameron Levins |
CAN |
Male |
2023-05-28 |
28:39 |
86 |
Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k |
Kennedy Kibet RONO |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-16 |
28:40 |
87 |
Okpekpe Road Race 10km |
Brian Kwemoi |
ken |
Male |
2023-05-27 |
28:40 |
88 |
10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa |
Allan Kibe |
|
Male |
2024-01-28 |
28:41 |
89 |
Great Manchester Run 10k |
Jack Rayner |
|
Male |
2023-05-21 |
28:41 |
90 |
the Great ethiopian 10k run |
Zenebe Ayele |
ETH |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
28:43 |
91 |
Giro Al Sas 10 km |
Kibiwott Kandie |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-30 |
28:48 |
92 |
Cape Town 10K |
Elroy Gelant |
RSA |
Male |
2023-05-14 |
28:51 |
93 |
Giro Al Sas 10 km |
Yemaneberhan Crippa |
ITA |
Male |
2023-09-30 |
28:52 |
94 |
the Great ethiopian 10k run |
Jirata Lelisa |
ETH |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
28:57 |
95 |
the Great ethiopian 10k run |
Bereket Nega |
ETH |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
28:58 |
96 |
Giro Al Sas 10 km |
Charles Rotich |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-30 |
28:58 |
97 |
Giro Al Sas 10 km |
Alex Korio |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-30 |
28:59 |
98 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Athanas Kioko |
|
Male |
2023-04-01 |
29:02 |
99 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Shadrack Keter |
|
Male |
2023-04-01 |
29:04 |
100 |
USATF Cross Country Championships |
Cooper Teare |
Virginia |
Male |
2024-01-20 |
29:06 |
101 |
KATA Time Trial Series |
peter mwaniki |
ken |
Male |
2024-03-13 |
29:07 |
102 |
BOLDER BOULDER |
Connor Mantz |
|
Male |
2023-05-29 |
29:08 |
103 |
KATA Time Trial Series |
raphael karita |
ken |
Male |
2024-03-13 |
29:09 |
104 |
Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k |
Albert KIPKORIR |
KEN |
Male |
2023-09-16 |
29:10 |
105 |
Les Foulees Fretinoises |
Josphat Kipromo |
KEN |
Male |
2023-07-14 |
29:10 |
106 |
BOLDER BOULDER |
Alex Masai |
|
Male |
2023-05-29 |
29:11 |
107 |
USATF Cross Country Championships |
Anthony Rotich |
Colorado |
Male |
2024-01-20 |
29:11 |
108 |
USATF Cross Country Championships |
Ahmed Muhumed |
|
Male |
2024-01-20 |
29:12 |
109 |
USATF Cross Country Championships |
Morgan Pearson |
Colorado |
Male |
2024-01-20 |
29:15 |
110 |
KATA Time Trial Series |
peter mburu |
ken |
Male |
2024-03-13 |
29:17 |
111 |
Les Foulees Fretinoises |
Dieudonne Nsengiyumva |
BDI |
Male |
2023-07-14 |
29:21 |
112 |
BOLDER BOULDER |
Teshome Mekonnen |
|
Male |
2023-05-29 |
29:22 |
113 |
BOLDER BOULDER |
Joseph Panga |
|
Male |
2023-05-29 |
29:27 |
114 |
Ottawa 10K |
Jeremy Coughler |
CAN |
Male |
2023-05-28 |
29:31 |
115 |
Les Foulees Fretinoises |
Reuben Kipruto |
KEN |
Male |
2023-07-14 |
29:31 |
116 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Ben Bradley |
GBR |
Male |
2023-09-24 |
29:32 |
117 |
Okpekpe Road Race 10km |
Yasin Haji |
ethi |
Male |
2023-05-27 |
29:34 |
118 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Callum Thame |
GBR |
Male |
2023-09-24 |
29:34 |
119 |
Okpekpe Road Race 10km |
Mathew Samperu |
ken |
Male |
2023-05-27 |
29:35 |
120 |
Ottawa 10K |
Thomas Nobbs |
CAN |
Male |
2023-05-28 |
29:36 |
121 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Ahmed Muhumed |
|
Male |
2023-04-01 |
29:37 |
122 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Dominic Ondoro |
|
Male |
2023-04-01 |
29:46 |
123 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Keelan Kilrehill |
IRL |
Male |
2023-09-24 |
29:46 |
124 |
KATA Time Trial Series |
zakariah kirika |
ken |
Male |
2024-03-13 |
30:01 |
125 |
City of Pittsburgh Great Race |
Nick Wolf |
|
Male |
2023-09-24 |
30:09 |
126 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Jake Bertelsen |
OH |
Male |
2023-10-01 |
30:11 |
127 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Louis Serafini |
MA |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
30:12 |
128 |
Asics London 10K |
Jonathan Collier |
|
Male |
2023-07-09 |
30:17 |
129 |
City of Pittsburgh Great Race |
Josh Higgins |
|
Male |
2023-09-24 |
30:17 |
130 |
plaza 10k |
Evan Landes |
KS |
Male |
2023-09-10 |
30:20 |
131 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Edwin SJERPS |
|
Male |
2023-10-01 |
30:24 |
132 |
City of Pittsburgh Great Race |
Brent Kennedy |
|
Male |
2023-09-24 |
30:27 |
133 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Kalid AMIN |
|
Male |
2023-10-01 |
30:36 |
134 |
City of Pittsburgh Great Race |
Sam Snodgrass |
|
Male |
2023-09-24 |
30:36 |
135 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Alex Corbett |
MA |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
30:39 |
136 |
plaza 10k |
Austin Bogina |
KS |
Male |
2023-09-10 |
30:41 |
137 |
Asics London 10K |
Edward Chuck |
|
Male |
2023-07-09 |
30:48 |
138 |
Asics London 10K |
Marshall Smith |
|
Male |
2023-07-09 |
30:49 |
139 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Charles Rodeheffer |
OH |
Male |
2023-10-01 |
30:50 |
140 |
Kalmar Sylvesterloppet |
Andreas Davidssom |
|
Male |
2023-12-31 |
30:52 |
141 |
Asics London 10K |
Mohamed Hashi |
|
Male |
2023-07-09 |
30:53 |
142 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Blake Preece |
OH |
Male |
2023-10-01 |
30:55 |
143 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Zachariah Zimmerman |
OH |
Male |
2023-10-01 |
30:59 |
144 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Ruben Sanca |
MA |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
31:01 |
145 |
Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K |
Harbert Okuti |
Westchester TC |
Male |
2024-01-06 |
31:02 |
146 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Will Lauer |
San Jose |
Male |
2023-11-23 |
31:14 |
147 |
Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K |
Ryan Cutter |
BROOKLYN TRACK CLUB |
Male |
2024-01-06 |
31:18 |
148 |
Pike's Peek 10k |
Gigsa Nurgi |
MD |
Male |
2023-04-23 |
31:18 |
149 |
Pike's Peek 10k |
Teresa Delesa |
DC |
Male |
2023-04-23 |
31:18 |
150 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Abdirahman MOHAMED |
|
Male |
2023-10-01 |
31:23 |
151 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Kolyn Saltzman |
New Orleans, LA |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
31:23 |
152 |
Great Scottish Run |
Lewis Hannigan |
|
Male |
2023-10-01 |
31:27 |
153 |
Pike's Peek 10k |
Robert Creese |
MD |
Male |
2023-04-23 |
31:31 |
154 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Michiel Meulemans |
|
Male |
2023-10-01 |
31:38 |
155 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Brad Mish |
MA |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
31:40 |
156 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Mathew Hansen |
New Orleans, LA |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
31:43 |
157 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Felix Plourde-Couture |
|
Male |
2023-10-15 |
31:43 |
158 |
Pike's Peek 10k |
Brian Rich |
DC |
Male |
2023-04-23 |
31:45 |
159 |
plaza 10k |
William Henry |
MO |
Male |
2023-09-10 |
31:47 |
160 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Bryan White Jr |
New Orleans, LA |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
31:48 |
161 |
Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K |
Jared Moore |
Whippets Running |
Male |
2024-01-06 |
31:51 |
162 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Andrew Lauer |
Chapel Hill |
Male |
2023-11-23 |
31:54 |
163 |
plaza 10k |
Quinlan Molly |
MO |
Male |
2023-09-10 |
31:56 |
164 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Patrick Hearn |
Kailua |
Male |
2023-11-23 |
32:03 |
165 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Shane Ely |
Los Angeles |
Male |
2024-02-11 |
32:10 |
166 |
Kalmar Sylvesterloppet |
Oliver Wykman |
|
Male |
2023-12-31 |
32:12 |
167 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Evan Pardo |
Slidell, LA |
Male |
2023-04-08 |
32:14 |
168 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Elius Graff |
San Jose |
Male |
2023-11-23 |
32:14 |
169 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Anthony Cortes |
|
Male |
2023-10-01 |
32:57 |
170 |
Kalmar Sylvesterloppet |
Jona Lindman |
|
Male |
2023-12-31 |
33:09 |
171 |
Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K |
Max Jaffe |
New York, NY |
Male |
2024-01-06 |
33:14 |
172 |
Kalmar Sylvesterloppet |
Victor Bystrom |
|
Male |
2023-12-31 |
33:18 |
173 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
David Delatorre |
Rancho Palos Verdes |
Male |
2024-02-11 |
33:20 |
174 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
MARK JOHNSON |
CASTRO VALLEY CA |
Male |
2023-12-16 |
33:39 |
175 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
LUKE POPLER |
SAN CARLOS CA |
Male |
2023-12-16 |
33:52 |
176 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Raul Rodriguez |
Santa Ana |
Male |
2024-02-11 |
34:14 |
177 |
Bayou City Classic |
David Alber |
Houston, TX |
Male |
2024-03-02 |
34:16 |
178 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Kory Skattum |
|
Male |
2023-11-23 |
34:36 |
179 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Michael Nakahara |
Torrance |
Male |
2024-02-11 |
34:37 |
180 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
CHARLIE KOCH |
SAN FRANCISCO CA |
Male |
2024-03-23 |
34:38 |
181 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Quentin Tauzy |
|
Male |
2023-10-15 |
34:39 |
182 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Armand Soleimani |
|
Male |
2023-10-01 |
34:43 |
183 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Izzak Mireles |
|
Male |
2023-11-23 |
34:43 |
184 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Luis Tomas Lopez Villagran |
|
Male |
2023-10-15 |
34:44 |
185 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
George Miller |
|
Male |
2023-11-23 |
34:48 |
186 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Blake Dunkleberger |
|
Male |
2023-11-23 |
34:48 |
187 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Kyle Berman |
|
Male |
2023-10-01 |
35:15 |
188 |
Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K |
Robert Thomas |
|
Male |
2023-04-22 |
35:18 |
189 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Kyle Verrett Kiel |
MI |
Male |
2023-06-10 |
35:18 |
190 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Jason Mayeroff |
|
Male |
2023-10-01 |
35:31 |
191 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Luciano Carbone |
|
Male |
2023-10-15 |
35:32 |
192 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Abed Haider |
ON |
Male |
2023-06-10 |
35:48 |
193 |
Bayou City Classic |
Ansel Nalin |
Houston, TX |
Male |
2024-03-02 |
36:10 |
194 |
Bayou City Classic |
Tim Cady |
League City, TX |
Male |
2024-03-02 |
36:37 |
195 |
Bayou City Classic |
Matt Kurtulik |
Bronxville, NY |
Male |
2024-03-02 |
36:38 |
196 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
MATTHEW HALE |
SANTA CLARA CA |
Male |
2023-12-16 |
37:13 |
197 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Jeff Schlicker |
MI |
Male |
2023-06-10 |
37:26 |
198 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
AARON SMITH |
MOUNTAIN VIEW CA |
Male |
2023-12-16 |
37:45 |
199 |
Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K |
Chris Grant |
|
Male |
2023-04-22 |
38:30 |
200 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
MATTHEW LAPID |
HAYWARD CA |
Male |
2024-03-23 |
38:42 |
201 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Ryan Coolings |
MI |
Male |
2023-06-10 |
39:14 |
202 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Aaron Sandler |
|
Male |
2023-04-16 |
39:38 |
203 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
MAYANK MAKWANA |
SAN FRANCISCO CA |
Male |
2024-03-23 |
40:47 |
204 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
TIAGO RODRIGUES |
SAN RAMON CA |
Male |
2024-03-23 |
41:43 |
205 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Bryan Douglas |
|
Male |
2023-04-16 |
43:41 |
206 |
Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K |
Fernando Ordaz |
|
Male |
2023-04-22 |
47:29 |
207 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Stuart Foster |
|
Male |
2023-04-16 |
47:58 |
208 |
Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K |
Tyler Dillenhay |
|
Male |
2023-04-22 |
49:28 |
209 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
William Lambert |
|
Male |
2023-04-16 |
49:59 |
210 |
Ooredoo Doha Marathon |
Solomon Mutai |
uga |
Male |
2024-02-16 |
2:12:48 |
211 |
Ooredoo Doha Marathon |
Awet Habte |
eri |
Male |
2024-02-16 |
2:13:00 |
212 |
Ooredoo Doha Marathon |
Mesfin Neguse |
ethi |
Male |
2024-02-16 |
2:13:12 |
213 |
Ooredoo Doha Marathon |
Ezra Kipketer |
ken |
Male |
2024-02-16 |
2:14:50 |
Female (Top four finishers from each race) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso |
Agnes Jebet |
ken |
Female |
2024-01-14 |
28:46 |
2 |
10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso |
Emmaculate Anyango |
ken |
Female |
2024-01-14 |
28:55 |
3 |
Brasov Running Festival 10K |
Agnes NGETICH |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-10 |
29:24 |
4 |
Lille Urban Trail 10 KM |
Agnes Jebet NGETICH |
KEN |
Female |
2023-11-18 |
29:26 |
5 |
10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso |
Lilian Kasait |
ken |
Female |
2024-01-14 |
29:35 |
6 |
10k Facsa Castello |
Faith Chepkoech |
ken |
Female |
2024-02-25 |
29:50 |
7 |
10k Facsa Castello |
Fotyen Tesfay |
ethi |
Female |
2024-02-25 |
29:54 |
8 |
10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso |
Janeth Chepngetich |
ken |
Female |
2024-01-14 |
29:56 |
9 |
10k Facsa Castello |
Diana Chepkorir |
ken |
Female |
2024-02-25 |
29:56 |
10 |
Lille Urban Trail 10 KM |
Emmaculate Anyango ACHOLI |
KEN |
Female |
2023-11-18 |
30:01 |
11 |
10k Facsa Castello |
Loice Chemnung |
ken |
Female |
2024-02-25 |
30:09 |
12 |
New York Mini 10K |
Senbere Tefere |
ethi |
Female |
2023-06-11 |
30:12 |
13 |
Brasov Running Festival 10K |
Catherine RELINE |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-10 |
30:14 |
14 |
New York Mini 10K |
Hellen Obiri |
ken |
Female |
2023-06-11 |
30:19 |
15 |
Birell 10K Race |
Janeth CHEPNGETICH |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-02 |
30:20 |
16 |
international de Lille 10 km |
Grace Loibach Nawowuna |
ken |
Female |
2024-03-17 |
30:25 |
17 |
Paderborner Sterlauf |
Gebrerufal, Tsigie |
ETH |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
30:29 |
18 |
San Silvestre Vallecana |
ABABEL YASHANEH |
Ethiopia |
Female |
2023-12-31 |
30:30 |
19 |
San Silvestre Vallecana |
Asmarech Anlay |
Ethiopia |
Female |
2023-12-31 |
30:31 |
20 |
San Silvestre Vallecana |
Likina Amebaw |
Ethiopia |
Female |
2023-12-31 |
30:32 |
21 |
Brasov Running Festival 10K |
Joy CHEPTOYEK |
UGA |
Female |
2023-09-10 |
30:34 |
22 |
10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa |
Miriam Chebet |
|
Female |
2024-01-28 |
30:40 |
23 |
Lille Urban Trail 10 KM |
Christine NJOKI |
KEN |
Female |
2023-11-18 |
30:41 |
24 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Fotyen Haiylu |
ETH |
Female |
2023-07-04 |
30:43 |
25 |
Birell 10K Race |
Cintia CHEPNGENO |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-02 |
30:44 |
26 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Jesca Chelangat |
NLD |
Female |
2023-07-04 |
30:45 |
27 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Senbere Teferi |
PA |
Female |
2023-07-04 |
30:47 |
28 |
Paderborner Sterlauf |
Chelangat, Betty |
KEN |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
30:53 |
29 |
Birell 10K Race |
Vivian MELLY |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-02 |
30:56 |
30 |
10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa |
Likina Amebaw |
|
Female |
2024-01-28 |
30:57 |
31 |
Paderborner Sterlauf |
Gitonga, Purity Kajuju |
KEN |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
30:57 |
32 |
Alsterlauf 10km |
Purity Gitonga |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-03 |
30:57 |
33 |
Lille Urban Trail 10 KM |
Nelvin JEPKEMBOI |
KEN |
Female |
2023-11-18 |
31:00 |
34 |
international de Lille 10 km |
Gete Teklemichael |
ethi |
Female |
2024-03-17 |
31:02 |
35 |
international de Lille 10 km |
Christine Njoki |
ken |
Female |
2024-03-17 |
31:05 |
36 |
Laredo 10 km |
KONSTANZE KLOSTERHALFEN |
armenia |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
31:07 |
37 |
Birell 10K Race |
Alem TSADIK |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-02 |
31:08 |
38 |
San Silvestre Vallecana |
Lonah Salpeter |
Israel |
Female |
2023-12-31 |
31:09 |
39 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Dorcas Tuitoek |
ITA |
Female |
2023-07-04 |
31:13 |
40 |
New York Mini 10K |
Laura Galvan |
mex |
Female |
2023-06-11 |
31:14 |
41 |
Great Manchester Run 10k |
Hellen Obiri |
|
Female |
2023-05-21 |
31:14 |
42 |
Paderborner Sterlauf |
Cheruiyot, Lydia Jeptarus |
KEN |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
31:15 |
43 |
Alsterlauf 10km |
Caroline Gitonga |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-03 |
31:15 |
44 |
New York Mini 10K |
Emily Sisson |
usa |
Female |
2023-06-11 |
31:16 |
45 |
Brasov Running Festival 10K |
Diana CHEROTICH |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-10 |
31:17 |
46 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Helen Obiri |
|
Female |
2023-06-25 |
31:21 |
47 |
Laredo 10 km |
PURITY KAJUJU |
ken |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
31:24 |
48 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Stacy Ndiwa |
|
Female |
2023-06-25 |
31:25 |
49 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Sheila Chepkirui |
|
Female |
2023-06-25 |
31:27 |
50 |
Laredo 10 km |
IRENE SANCHEZ |
adidas |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
31:35 |
51 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Emily Sisson |
|
Female |
2023-06-25 |
31:35 |
52 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Bekelech Teku Wariyo |
ETH |
Female |
2023-04-02 |
31:36 |
53 |
international de Lille 10 km |
Esther Chebet |
uga |
Female |
2024-03-17 |
31:37 |
54 |
Cape Town 10K |
Veronica Loleo |
KEN |
Female |
2023-05-14 |
31:37 |
55 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
Hellen Obiri |
KEN |
Female |
2023-08-05 |
31:37 |
56 |
TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU |
Tsehay Gemechu |
ethi |
Female |
2023-05-21 |
31:38 |
57 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
Fotyen Tesfay |
ETH |
Female |
2023-08-05 |
31:38 |
58 |
Laredo 10 km |
FREDERICA DEL BUONO |
ita |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
31:41 |
59 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Fridah Ndinda |
KEN |
Female |
2023-04-02 |
31:41 |
60 |
TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU |
Folyen Tesfaye |
ethi |
Female |
2023-05-21 |
31:42 |
61 |
TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU |
.Dera Dida. |
ethi |
Female |
2023-05-21 |
31:45 |
62 |
The Great 10k Berlin |
Miriam Chebet |
ken |
Female |
2023-10-15 |
31:50 |
63 |
TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU |
Jesca Chelangat |
ken |
Female |
2023-05-21 |
31:58 |
64 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
Keira D´Amato |
USA |
Female |
2023-08-05 |
31:58 |
65 |
Great Manchester Run 10k |
Peres Jepchirchir |
|
Female |
2023-05-21 |
31:59 |
66 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
Vicoty Chepngeno |
KEN |
Female |
2023-08-05 |
31:59 |
67 |
Cape Town 10K |
Docus Ajok |
UGA |
Female |
2023-05-14 |
32:06 |
68 |
Boston 10K for Women |
Annie Rodenfels |
|
Female |
2023-10-07 |
32:07 |
69 |
10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa |
Meraf Bahta |
|
Female |
2024-01-28 |
32:11 |
70 |
Cape Town 10K |
Neheng Khatala |
LBS |
Female |
2023-05-14 |
32:12 |
71 |
Port Gentil 10K |
CHEPKOECH Beatrice |
KEN |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
32:13 |
72 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Docus Ajok |
UGA |
Female |
2023-04-02 |
32:15 |
73 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Glenrose Xaba |
RSA |
Female |
2023-04-02 |
32:23 |
74 |
Port Gentil 10K |
CHEPNGENO Naomi |
KEN |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
32:28 |
75 |
the Great ethiopian 10k run |
Melkinat Wudu |
ETH |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
32:28 |
76 |
the Great ethiopian 10k run |
Megertu Alemu |
ETH |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
32:29 |
77 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Cynthia Limo |
|
Female |
2023-04-01 |
32:29 |
78 |
the Great ethiopian 10k run |
Tekein Amara |
ETH |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
32:30 |
79 |
Boston 10K for Women |
Emily Venters |
|
Female |
2023-10-07 |
32:30 |
80 |
Alsterlauf 10km |
Morine Gesare |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-03 |
32:31 |
81 |
Tjejmilen |
Sarah Lahti |
|
Female |
2023-09-02 |
32:32 |
82 |
Port Gentil 10K |
TUEI Sandrafelis |
KEN |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
32:37 |
83 |
Okpekpe Road Race 10km |
Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui |
kaz |
Female |
2023-05-27 |
32:38 |
84 |
the Great ethiopian 10k run |
Robe Dida |
ETH |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
32:38 |
85 |
Boston 10K for Women |
Jenny Simpson |
|
Female |
2023-10-07 |
32:39 |
86 |
Cape Town 10K |
Prisca Chesang |
UGA |
Female |
2023-05-14 |
32:44 |
87 |
Boston 10K for Women |
Erika Kemp |
|
Female |
2023-10-07 |
32:44 |
88 |
Ottawa 10K |
Natasha Wodak |
CAN |
Female |
2023-05-28 |
32:51 |
89 |
Great Manchester Run 10k |
Calli Thackery |
|
Female |
2023-05-21 |
32:51 |
90 |
Okpekpe Road Race 10km |
Ludwina Chepngetich |
ken |
Female |
2023-05-27 |
32:53 |
91 |
Great Manchester Run 10k |
Stephanie Twell |
|
Female |
2023-05-21 |
32:54 |
92 |
Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k |
Hanne Mjoen MARIDAL |
NOR |
Female |
2023-09-16 |
32:56 |
93 |
USATF Cross Country Championships |
Weini Kelati |
|
Female |
2024-01-20 |
32:58 |
94 |
plaza 10k |
Jennifer Simpson |
CO |
Female |
2023-09-10 |
32:59 |
95 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Sonia Samuels |
GBR |
Female |
2023-09-24 |
33:01 |
96 |
Okpekpe Road Race 10km |
Bertukan Welde |
ethi |
Female |
2023-05-27 |
33:03 |
97 |
Okpekpe Road Race 10km |
Alemaddis Eyayu |
ethi |
Female |
2023-05-27 |
33:06 |
98 |
Great Scottish Run |
Lilly Partridge |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
33:08 |
99 |
The Great 10k Berlin |
Tecla Kakoka |
ken |
Female |
2023-10-15 |
33:10 |
100 |
Ottawa 10K |
Leslie Sexton |
CAN |
Female |
2023-05-28 |
33:13 |
101 |
Alsterlauf 10km |
Valentine Sleshi |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-03 |
33:16 |
102 |
Ottawa 10K |
Caroline Pomerleau |
CAN |
Female |
2023-05-28 |
33:16 |
103 |
10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa |
MelodyJulien |
|
Female |
2024-01-28 |
33:22 |
104 |
BOLDER BOULDER |
Emily Durgin |
|
Female |
2023-05-29 |
33:24 |
105 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Sarah Naibei |
|
Female |
2023-04-01 |
33:30 |
106 |
Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k |
Philice Cheboriot KIPKERIO |
KEN |
Female |
2023-09-16 |
33:32 |
107 |
USATF Cross Country Championships |
Emma Hurley |
Georgia |
Female |
2024-01-20 |
33:35 |
108 |
Ottawa 10K |
Katelyn Ayers |
CAN |
Female |
2023-05-28 |
33:37 |
109 |
USATF Cross Country Championships |
Katie Camarena |
Colorado |
Female |
2024-01-20 |
33:40 |
110 |
BOLDER BOULDER |
Daisy Kimeli |
|
Female |
2023-05-29 |
33:48 |
111 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Joyline Chemutai |
|
Female |
2023-04-01 |
33:49 |
112 |
BOLDER BOULDER |
Carrie Verdon |
|
Female |
2023-05-29 |
33:49 |
113 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Andrea Clement |
GBR |
Female |
2023-09-24 |
33:52 |
114 |
USATF Cross Country Championships |
Allie Ostrander |
Washington |
Female |
2024-01-20 |
33:52 |
115 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Annie Frisbie |
|
Female |
2023-04-01 |
33:53 |
116 |
Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K |
Roberta Groner |
Ledgewood, NJ |
Female |
2024-01-06 |
34:02 |
117 |
BOLDER BOULDER |
Ednah Kurgat |
|
Female |
2023-05-29 |
34:05 |
118 |
Les Foulees Fretinoises |
Fatiha Asmid |
MAR |
Female |
2023-07-14 |
34:07 |
119 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Holly Dixon |
GBR |
Female |
2023-09-24 |
34:08 |
120 |
Tjejmilen |
Carolina Wikström |
|
Female |
2023-09-02 |
34:17 |
121 |
Les Foulees Fretinoises |
Sheila Chebet |
KEN |
Female |
2023-07-14 |
34:18 |
122 |
Asics London 10K |
Zofia Nanova |
|
Female |
2023-07-09 |
34:23 |
123 |
Les Foulees Fretinoises |
Bianca Serroen |
BEL |
Female |
2023-07-14 |
34:26 |
124 |
Les Foulees Fretinoises |
Lucy Macharia |
KEN |
Female |
2023-07-14 |
34:34 |
125 |
Asics London 10K |
Holly Dixon |
|
Female |
2023-07-09 |
34:36 |
126 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Joanna Reyes |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
34:37 |
127 |
KATA Time Trial Series |
kellen waithira |
ken |
Female |
2024-03-13 |
34:48 |
128 |
City of Pittsburgh Great Race |
Jennifer Bingham |
|
Female |
2023-09-24 |
34:55 |
129 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Helen Hall |
GBR |
Female |
2023-09-24 |
34:55 |
130 |
plaza 10k |
Kaitlyn Shea |
MO |
Female |
2023-09-10 |
34:59 |
131 |
Tjejmilen |
Lovisa Modig |
|
Female |
2023-09-02 |
35:00 |
132 |
Tjejmilen |
Johanna Larsson |
|
Female |
2023-09-02 |
35:08 |
133 |
City of Pittsburgh Great Race |
Kristen Schafer |
|
Female |
2023-09-24 |
35:09 |
134 |
Pike's Peek 10k |
Julia Roman Duval |
MD |
Female |
2023-04-23 |
35:12 |
135 |
Pike's Peek 10k |
Alexandra Carrizales |
MD |
Female |
2023-04-23 |
35:17 |
136 |
City of Pittsburgh Great Race |
Mary Borkoski |
|
Female |
2023-09-24 |
35:20 |
137 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Izzi Gengaro |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
35:29 |
138 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Hannah Wymer |
OH |
Female |
2023-10-01 |
35:35 |
139 |
plaza 10k |
Olivia Hoj |
KS |
Female |
2023-09-10 |
35:36 |
140 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Kir Selert Faraud |
New Orleans, LA |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
35:44 |
141 |
City of Pittsburgh Great Race |
Claire Collison |
|
Female |
2023-09-24 |
35:49 |
142 |
Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k |
Silvia VALOVA |
SVK |
Female |
2023-09-16 |
36:03 |
143 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Maura Lemon |
OH |
Female |
2023-10-01 |
36:03 |
144 |
Asics London 10K |
Isabella Shirley |
|
Female |
2023-07-09 |
36:07 |
145 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Katerina Smiljanec |
KY |
Female |
2023-10-01 |
36:10 |
146 |
Great Scottish Run |
Josie Wren Golder |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
36:14 |
147 |
Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K |
Brooke Starn |
CENTRAL PARK |
Female |
2024-01-06 |
36:20 |
148 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Femke ROSBERGEN |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
36:21 |
149 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Lainey Studebaker |
OH |
Female |
2023-10-01 |
36:22 |
150 |
Port Gentil 10K |
MIMBALE Chancia |
GAB |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
36:25 |
151 |
Asics London 10K |
Suzi Zhuang |
|
Female |
2023-07-09 |
36:25 |
152 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Tess Boekema |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
36:31 |
153 |
Kalmar Sylvesterloppet |
Erika Lindeblad |
|
Female |
2023-12-31 |
36:39 |
154 |
Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K |
Casey Nelson |
Cambridge, MA |
Female |
2024-01-06 |
36:55 |
155 |
Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k |
Zuzana MICHALICKOVA |
SVK |
Female |
2023-09-16 |
36:58 |
156 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Anna Steinman |
MA |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
37:00 |
157 |
Bayou City Classic |
Lauren Stroud |
Lake Jackson, TX |
Female |
2024-03-02 |
37:01 |
158 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Claire Callon |
San Francisco |
Female |
2023-11-23 |
37:02 |
159 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Eline Lam |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
37:08 |
160 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Bonnie Keating |
|
Female |
2023-11-23 |
37:08 |
161 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Rebecca DeKay |
New Orleans, LA |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
37:13 |
162 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Kat Morrissey |
MA |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
37:13 |
163 |
KATA Time Trial Series |
susan njuu |
ken |
Female |
2024-03-13 |
37:14 |
164 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Tshwanelo Maruping |
New Orleans, LA |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
37:20 |
165 |
plaza 10k |
Laura Eakin |
KS |
Female |
2023-09-10 |
37:32 |
166 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Amy OSullivan |
MA |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
37:33 |
167 |
Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K |
Laura Barreca |
Miller Place, NY |
Female |
2024-01-06 |
37:35 |
168 |
Pike's Peek 10k |
Haley Wright |
MD |
Female |
2023-04-23 |
37:39 |
169 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Shannon McAndrew |
MA |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
37:41 |
170 |
Pike's Peek 10k |
Claire Heasman |
MD |
Female |
2023-04-23 |
37:45 |
171 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Naomi Geleynse |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
37:46 |
172 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
James Li |
|
Female |
2023-11-23 |
38:11 |
173 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Mathilde Helms Kjaer |
New Orleans, LA |
Female |
2023-04-08 |
38:15 |
174 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Jenny XU |
Cupertino |
Female |
2023-11-23 |
38:17 |
175 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Miranda Toledo |
|
Female |
2023-11-23 |
38:23 |
176 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Delaney Miller |
|
Female |
2023-11-23 |
38:30 |
177 |
Bayou City Classic |
GLENDA ESCOBAR |
Houston, TX |
Female |
2024-03-02 |
38:43 |
178 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Triya Roy |
Cupertino |
Female |
2023-11-23 |
38:50 |
179 |
Bayou City Classic |
Lori Domaschk |
Houston, TX |
Female |
2024-03-02 |
38:51 |
180 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Mary-Lou Butterfield |
|
Female |
2023-10-15 |
39:09 |
181 |
Kalmar Sylvesterloppet |
Jannnike Ottosson |
|
Female |
2023-12-31 |
39:46 |
182 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Julia Donovan |
Huntsville |
Female |
2023-11-23 |
39:51 |
183 |
Bayou City Classic |
Kenaia Neumann |
Houston, TX |
Female |
2024-03-02 |
39:55 |
184 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Melina Renaud |
|
Female |
2023-10-15 |
40:11 |
185 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Sarah Benchimol |
|
Female |
2023-10-15 |
40:22 |
186 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Ariane Bijould |
|
Female |
2023-10-15 |
40:30 |
187 |
Kalmar Sylvesterloppet |
Karin Lagerstrom |
|
Female |
2023-12-31 |
41:10 |
188 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Sydney Swick |
MI |
Female |
2023-06-10 |
42:17 |
189 |
Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K |
Lara Foster |
|
Female |
2023-04-22 |
42:28 |
190 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Vanessa Meyers |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
42:45 |
191 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
DIANA DING |
SAN FRANCISCO CA |
Female |
2024-03-23 |
42:53 |
192 |
Kalmar Sylvesterloppet |
Linda Brannlund |
|
Female |
2023-12-31 |
43:04 |
193 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Joanna Chen |
|
Female |
2023-10-01 |
43:13 |
194 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Abby Hong |
Torrance |
Female |
2024-02-11 |
43:20 |
195 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Molly Boyle |
Thousand Oaks |
Female |
2024-02-11 |
43:32 |
196 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
ANJALI KRISHNAMACHAR |
MOUNTAIN VIEW CA |
Female |
2023-12-16 |
43:40 |
197 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Maria del Bosque |
Los Angeles |
Female |
2024-02-11 |
43:49 |
198 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
UMA MOHANASUNDARAM |
LOS ALTOS CA |
Female |
2023-12-16 |
43:50 |
199 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Deike Peters |
Los Angeles |
Female |
2024-02-11 |
43:50 |
200 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
RITA PAREENJA |
SANTA CLARA CA |
Female |
2023-12-16 |
43:56 |
201 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
ITA RODRIGUEZ |
CA CA |
Female |
2024-03-23 |
45:27 |
202 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
ANNA MEDYUKHINA |
FOSTER CITY CA |
Female |
2024-03-23 |
45:44 |
203 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Megan Grezeszak |
MI |
Female |
2023-06-10 |
45:55 |
204 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Linda Boring |
PA |
Female |
2023-06-10 |
46:12 |
205 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
MAYA LADENHEIM |
SAN FRANCISCO CA |
Female |
2024-03-23 |
46:15 |
206 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Brooklyn Duranceau |
MI |
Female |
2023-06-10 |
46:47 |
207 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
ASHLEY TIZNADO |
SANTA CLARA CA |
Female |
2023-12-16 |
46:49 |
208 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Lindsey Geddes |
|
Female |
2023-04-16 |
47:35 |
209 |
Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K |
Aimee Haley |
|
Female |
2023-04-22 |
48:00 |
210 |
Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K |
Riley OShea |
|
Female |
2023-04-22 |
48:20 |
211 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Emilija Dufresne |
|
Female |
2023-04-16 |
50:26 |
212 |
Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K |
Erica Mawyer |
|
Female |
2023-04-22 |
54:12 |
213 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Cheryl Neufeld |
|
Female |
2023-04-16 |
54:25 |
214 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Michelle Lam |
|
Female |
2023-04-16 |
54:39 |
215 |
Ooredoo Doha Marathon |
Valary Aiyabei |
ken |
Female |
2024-02-16 |
2:23:38 |
216 |
Ooredoo Doha Marathon |
Joan Kipyatich |
ken |
Female |
2024-02-16 |
2:23:45 |
217 |
Ooredoo Doha Marathon |
Daniel Molla |
ethi |
Female |
2024-02-16 |
2:26:25 |
218 |
Ooredoo Doha Marathon |
Afera Godfay |
ethi |
Female |
2024-02-16 |
2:28:00 |
40-49 Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Laredo 10 km |
Pedro Javier Vega Ballesteros |
ESP |
Male 40-49 |
2024-03-16 |
29:29 |
2 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Moorosi Boy Soke |
RSA |
Male 40-49 |
2023-04-02 |
31:16 |
3 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Tom Mower |
GBR |
Male 40-49 |
2023-09-24 |
31:53 |
4 |
Birell 10K Race |
Pavel KUBRIČAN |
CZE |
Male 40-49 |
2023-09-02 |
32:15 |
5 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Luke Mortensen |
GA |
Male 40-49 |
2023-07-04 |
32:48 |
6 |
Asics London 10K |
Christoph Neumayer |
|
Male 40-49 |
2023-07-09 |
32:49 |
7 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
ed baker |
usa |
Male 40-49 |
2023-08-05 |
33:37 |
8 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Rodney Stoker |
|
Male 40-49 |
2023-04-01 |
33:54 |
9 |
Ottawa 10K |
Jean Marc Therlault |
CAN |
Male 40-49 |
2023-05-28 |
34:00 |
10 |
Bayou City Classic |
David Alber |
Houston, TX |
Male 40-49 |
2024-03-02 |
34:16 |
11 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
John Hitter |
Lafayette, LA |
Male 40-49 |
2023-04-08 |
34:19 |
12 |
B.A.A. 10K |
GC Pineda |
|
Male 40-49 |
2023-06-25 |
34:38 |
13 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Marco Ramaekers |
|
Male 40-49 |
2023-10-01 |
34:50 |
14 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Kyle Pawlaczyk |
NY |
Male 40-49 |
2024-03-16 |
35:00 |
15 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Rick McCray |
Carson |
Male 40-49 |
2024-02-11 |
35:03 |
16 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Eric Clarkson |
|
Male 40-49 |
2023-11-23 |
35:28 |
17 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Kevin Eagan |
OH |
Male 40-49 |
2023-10-01 |
35:31 |
18 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Simon Rodier |
|
Male 40-49 |
2023-10-15 |
35:57 |
19 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Seiichi Matsushita |
|
Male 40-49 |
2023-10-01 |
36:25 |
20 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Aleksandr Fetisov |
san fransisco |
Male 40-49 |
2023-11-23 |
36:33 |
21 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
AARON SMITH |
MOUNTAIN VIEW CA |
Male 40-49 |
2023-12-16 |
37:45 |
22 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Owen Goslin |
MI |
Male 40-49 |
2023-06-10 |
43:10 |
23 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
NICHOLAS MESSING |
SAN FRANCISCO CA |
Male 40-49 |
2024-03-23 |
44:03 |
24 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Gurpreet Bath |
|
Male 40-49 |
2023-04-16 |
55:20 |
40-49 Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Edna Kiplagat |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-06-25 |
32:46 |
2 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Sonia Samuels |
GBR |
Female 40-49 |
2023-09-24 |
33:01 |
3 |
Boston 10K for Women |
Sara Hall |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-10-07 |
33:18 |
4 |
Laredo 10 km |
Ana Llorens Perez |
ESP |
Female 40-49 |
2024-03-16 |
35:21 |
5 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Allison Mercer |
GA |
Female 40-49 |
2023-07-04 |
37:20 |
6 |
Asics London 10K |
Katy Woodward |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-07-09 |
37:47 |
7 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
James LI |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-11-23 |
38:11 |
8 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Refeloe Solomons |
RSA |
Female 40-49 |
2023-04-02 |
38:19 |
9 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
gretchen speed |
usa |
Female 40-49 |
2023-08-05 |
38:30 |
10 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Lisa Roberts |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-04-01 |
38:48 |
11 |
Bayou City Classic |
Lori Domaschk |
Houston, TX |
Female 40-49 |
2024-03-02 |
38:51 |
12 |
Birell 10K Race |
Eva Vyskočilová |
CZE |
Female 40-49 |
2023-09-02 |
39:00 |
13 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Mary-Lou Butterfield |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-10-15 |
39:09 |
14 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Maartje Dijkgraaf |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-10-01 |
39:54 |
15 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Jennifer Alli |
MA |
Female 40-49 |
2024-03-16 |
41:20 |
16 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Sarah Ting |
portland |
Female 40-49 |
2023-11-23 |
41:33 |
17 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Allison Bodet |
Covington, LA |
Female 40-49 |
2023-04-08 |
41:52 |
18 |
Ottawa 10K |
Carolyn Coffin |
CAN |
Female 40-49 |
2023-05-28 |
42:42 |
19 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Vanessa Meyers |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-10-01 |
42:45 |
20 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Erika Stansberry |
OH |
Female 40-49 |
2023-10-01 |
42:58 |
21 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Molly Boyle |
Thousand Oaks |
Female 40-49 |
2024-02-11 |
43:32 |
22 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
UMA MOHANASUNDARAM |
LOS ALTOS CA |
Female 40-49 |
2023-12-16 |
43:50 |
23 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Angela Boyd |
MI |
Female 40-49 |
2023-06-10 |
47:44 |
24 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Emilija Dufresne |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-04-16 |
50:26 |
25 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
QUELEN CASSOLLI |
BURLINGAME CA |
Female 40-49 |
2024-03-23 |
52:54 |
50-59 Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Laredo 10 km |
Anastasio Gómez García |
ESP |
Male 50-59 |
2024-03-16 |
32:29 |
2 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Desmond Zibi |
RSA |
Male 50-59 |
2023-04-02 |
32:51 |
3 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Andy Bond |
GBR |
Male 50-59 |
2023-09-24 |
33:03 |
4 |
Birell 10K Race |
Pavel Novák |
CZE |
Male 50-59 |
2023-09-02 |
34:51 |
5 |
Asics London 10K |
Simon Shaw |
|
Male 50-59 |
2023-07-09 |
34:56 |
6 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Chris Hartshorn |
|
Male 50-59 |
2023-06-25 |
35:02 |
7 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Christopher Harris |
TX |
Male 50-59 |
2023-07-04 |
35:09 |
8 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Jason Mayeroff |
|
Male 50-59 |
2023-10-01 |
35:31 |
9 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
THOMAS TAYERI |
san jose |
Male 50-59 |
2023-11-23 |
36:13 |
10 |
Ottawa 10K |
Tim Hewson |
CAN |
Male 50-59 |
2023-05-28 |
36:29 |
11 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Noah Patterson |
Flagstaff |
Male 50-59 |
2024-02-11 |
36:39 |
12 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Michel Cusson |
|
Male 50-59 |
2023-10-15 |
36:52 |
13 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Alex van den Berg |
|
Male 50-59 |
2023-10-01 |
37:19 |
14 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Marcello Guerrero |
Jackson, LA |
Male 50-59 |
2023-04-08 |
37:43 |
15 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Mark Strause |
OH |
Male 50-59 |
2023-10-01 |
38:21 |
16 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Allen Baddour |
|
Male 50-59 |
2023-04-01 |
38:36 |
17 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
jeremy ashfield |
usa |
Male 50-59 |
2023-08-05 |
38:38 |
18 |
Bayou City Classic |
Audberto Martinez |
Katy, TX |
Male 50-59 |
2024-03-02 |
39:44 |
19 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
TIM ROSS |
LOS ALTOS CA |
Male 50-59 |
2023-12-16 |
40:06 |
20 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Ron Fan |
|
Male 50-59 |
2023-11-23 |
40:06 |
21 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Rich Ginn |
CA |
Male 50-59 |
2024-03-16 |
40:46 |
22 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
TIAGO RODRIGUES |
SAN RAMON CA |
Male 50-59 |
2024-03-23 |
41:43 |
23 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
William Lambert |
|
Male 50-59 |
2023-04-16 |
49:59 |
24 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
James Carson |
OH |
Male 50-59 |
2023-06-10 |
51:38 |
50-59 Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Laredo 10 km |
Arancha Tejero Tejadas |
ESP |
Female 50-59 |
2024-03-16 |
36:45 |
2 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Karolyn Bowley |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-06-25 |
38:29 |
3 |
Asics London 10K |
Tanya Laing |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-07-09 |
39:44 |
4 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Lorraine de Bruin |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-10-01 |
39:51 |
5 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Carol Carter |
GBR |
Female 50-59 |
2023-09-24 |
40:48 |
6 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Rachel Crunk |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-04-01 |
41:27 |
7 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Martina Baerman |
GA |
Female 50-59 |
2023-07-04 |
42:33 |
8 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Christine Claasen |
RSA |
Female 50-59 |
2023-04-02 |
43:01 |
9 |
Boston 10K for Women |
Marcy Withington |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-10-07 |
43:33 |
10 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Deike Peters |
Los Angeles |
Female 50-59 |
2024-02-11 |
43:50 |
11 |
Birell 10K Race |
Simona Budáčová |
CZE |
Female 50-59 |
2023-09-02 |
43:59 |
12 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Dawn Roberts |
MA |
Female 50-59 |
2024-03-16 |
44:00 |
13 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Diane Quintero |
OH |
Female 50-59 |
2023-10-01 |
44:44 |
14 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Lan Yue |
fremont |
Female 50-59 |
2023-11-23 |
44:51 |
15 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Sadie Shamsie |
Lafayette, LA |
Female 50-59 |
2023-04-08 |
45:27 |
16 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Vanessa Tremmel |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-10-01 |
46:16 |
17 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Stephanie Martine |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-10-15 |
47:20 |
18 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Laura Shamblin |
MI |
Female 50-59 |
2023-06-10 |
48:42 |
19 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
LORI ORDONEZ |
CAMPBELL CA |
Female 50-59 |
2023-12-16 |
48:48 |
20 |
Ottawa 10K |
Linda Talbot |
CAN |
Female 50-59 |
2023-05-28 |
49:00 |
21 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Erin Hennessey |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-11-23 |
49:02 |
22 |
Bayou City Classic |
Amy Tan |
Houston, TX |
Female 50-59 |
2024-03-02 |
49:06 |
23 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
abby dean |
usa |
Female 50-59 |
2023-08-05 |
49:19 |
24 |
Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k |
KATIE CLIFFORD |
PALO ALTO CA |
Female 50-59 |
2024-03-23 |
57:57 |
25 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Karen Baynton |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-04-16 |
1:06:58 |
60-69 Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
David Ogden |
GBR |
Male 60-69 |
2023-09-24 |
36:30 |
2 |
Birell 10K Race |
Alois Radlmayr |
AUT |
Male 60-69 |
2023-09-02 |
36:58 |
3 |
Laredo 10 km |
Itziar Aldekoa |
ESP |
Male 60-69 |
2024-03-16 |
37:54 |
4 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Raymond Rodriguez |
los banos |
Male 60-69 |
2023-11-23 |
37:55 |
5 |
KATA Time Trial Series |
charles ndirangu |
ken |
Male 60-69 |
2024-03-13 |
38:17 |
6 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Tony Glaser |
SC |
Male 60-69 |
2023-07-04 |
39:07 |
7 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Martin Harrison |
|
Male 60-69 |
2023-04-01 |
39:24 |
8 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
David Stroh |
OH |
Male 60-69 |
2023-10-01 |
39:25 |
9 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Rich Gust |
Hermosa Beach |
Male 60-69 |
2024-02-11 |
39:43 |
10 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Jean-François Fillion |
|
Male 60-69 |
2023-10-15 |
39:53 |
11 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Mzoli Mapalal |
RSA |
Male 60-69 |
2023-04-02 |
40:22 |
12 |
Asics London 10K |
Paul Bassa |
|
Male 60-69 |
2023-07-09 |
40:23 |
13 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
philip stern |
usa |
Male 60-69 |
2023-08-05 |
40:39 |
14 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Kevin Pfefferle |
MA |
Male 60-69 |
2024-03-16 |
40:55 |
15 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Nick Persampieri |
|
Male 60-69 |
2023-06-25 |
41:19 |
16 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Van Merceron |
Metairie, LA |
Male 60-69 |
2023-04-08 |
41:26 |
17 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Manuel José |
|
Male 60-69 |
2023-10-01 |
41:34 |
18 |
Ottawa 10K |
Philippe Bouchard |
CAN |
Male 60-69 |
2023-05-28 |
42:00 |
19 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
DOUG OGDEN |
CHELSEA MI |
Male 60-69 |
2023-12-16 |
43:30 |
20 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Armando Rodriguez |
|
Male 60-69 |
2023-11-23 |
44:17 |
21 |
Bayou City Classic |
Abelino Jeronimo |
Katy, TX |
Male 60-69 |
2024-03-02 |
45:33 |
22 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
David Pierce |
|
Male 60-69 |
2023-10-01 |
49:00 |
23 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Charles Scat |
IA |
Male 60-69 |
2023-06-10 |
50:46 |
24 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Mike Parviainen |
|
Male 60-69 |
2023-04-16 |
1:03:53 |
60-69 Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Margaret Thompson |
GA |
Female 60-69 |
2023-07-04 |
41:20 |
2 |
Asics London 10K |
Christine Kennedy |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-07-09 |
43:07 |
3 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
erin charat |
usa |
Female 60-69 |
2023-08-05 |
44:06 |
4 |
Birell 10K Race |
Zuzana Vítková |
CZE |
Female 60-69 |
2023-09-02 |
44:29 |
5 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Cathy Simington |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-11-23 |
44:37 |
6 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Denise Acomb |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-10-01 |
44:49 |
7 |
Ottawa 10K |
Susan Stone |
CAN |
Female 60-69 |
2023-05-28 |
45:09 |
8 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Kerry Robinson |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-04-01 |
45:24 |
9 |
Laredo 10 km |
Begoña Minayo Gutierrez |
ESP |
Female 60-69 |
2024-03-16 |
45:24 |
10 |
Boston 10K for Women |
Jane Polley |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-10-07 |
46:24 |
11 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Susan Lockhart |
GBR |
Female 60-69 |
2023-09-24 |
46:47 |
12 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Sue George |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-06-25 |
47:44 |
13 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Janny van de Berkt |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-10-01 |
48:22 |
14 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Angelica Jaquez |
Redondo Beach |
Female 60-69 |
2024-02-11 |
49:25 |
15 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Donna Haist |
MI |
Female 60-69 |
2023-06-10 |
49:50 |
16 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Elyse Poulin |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-10-15 |
49:52 |
17 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Debra Hevey |
MA |
Female 60-69 |
2024-03-16 |
50:28 |
18 |
Bayou City Classic |
Gloria Favuzza |
Galveston, TX |
Female 60-69 |
2024-03-02 |
50:32 |
19 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Ginger Spansel |
Covington, LA |
Female 60-69 |
2023-04-08 |
51:48 |
20 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Mary Jenkins |
OH |
Female 60-69 |
2023-10-01 |
53:33 |
21 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Metka Dragos |
half moon bay |
Female 60-69 |
2023-11-23 |
53:34 |
22 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Catherine Allers |
RSA |
Female 60-69 |
2023-04-02 |
53:42 |
23 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Sylvia McCullough |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-04-16 |
1:08:27 |
70+ Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Laredo 10 km |
Miguel Angel Diges Beneit |
ESP |
Male 70+ |
2024-03-16 |
42:01 |
2 |
Asics London 10K |
Ron Cattle |
|
Male 70+ |
2023-07-09 |
42:42 |
3 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Ockle Johnson |
NH |
Male 70+ |
2024-03-16 |
44:36 |
4 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
richard boyle |
usa |
Male 70+ |
2023-08-05 |
45:46 |
5 |
Birell 10K Race |
Karel Linhart |
CZE |
Male 70+ |
2023-09-02 |
46:12 |
6 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Martin Chariton |
GBR |
Male 70+ |
2023-09-24 |
47:23 |
7 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Don Charles |
RSA |
Male 70+ |
2023-04-02 |
47:29 |
8 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Ed Avol |
Manhattan Beach |
Male 70+ |
2024-02-11 |
48:08 |
9 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Karl Bane |
la honda |
Male 70+ |
2023-11-23 |
48:09 |
10 |
Ottawa 10K |
Marc Corcoran |
CAN |
Male 70+ |
2023-05-28 |
48:36 |
11 |
Bayou City Classic |
Scott Bounds |
Houston, TX |
Male 70+ |
2024-03-02 |
49:17 |
12 |
B.A.A. 10K |
James Wilson |
|
Male 70+ |
2023-06-25 |
49:27 |
13 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Richard Barton |
OH |
Male 70+ |
2023-10-01 |
49:30 |
14 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Robert Kleemeier |
GA |
Male 70+ |
2023-07-04 |
49:51 |
15 |
Classique du parc La Fontaine |
Giuseppe Ricci |
|
Male 70+ |
2023-10-15 |
50:05 |
16 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Jim Brouwer |
|
Male 70+ |
2023-04-01 |
51:23 |
17 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Bob Anderson |
|
Male 70+ |
2023-10-01 |
51:44 |
18 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Bill Grether |
Anchorage, AK |
Male 70+ |
2023-04-08 |
51:56 |
19 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Jonathan Grymaloski |
|
Male 70+ |
2023-11-23 |
51:56 |
20 |
Singelloop Utrecht 10km |
Leo de Hartog |
|
Male 70+ |
2023-10-01 |
52:56 |
21 |
Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K |
JERRY LOGAN |
LA HONDA TN |
Male 70+ |
2023-12-16 |
55:46 |
22 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Bill Ahrenberg |
MI |
Male 70+ |
2023-06-10 |
58:20 |
23 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Gary McGregor |
|
Male 70+ |
2023-04-16 |
1:10:00 |
70+ Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
AJC Peachtree Road Race |
Maria Feier Appel |
GA |
Female 70+ |
2023-07-04 |
43:55 |
2 |
Boston 10K for Women |
Janet Voelpert |
|
Female 70+ |
2023-10-07 |
52:06 |
3 |
Crescent City Classic 10k |
Jennifer Cook |
Madison, MS |
Female 70+ |
2023-04-08 |
52:49 |
4 |
Asics London 10K |
Pauline Amblin |
|
Female 70+ |
2023-07-09 |
54:33 |
5 |
Vitality London 10,000 |
Claire Steward |
GBR |
Female 70+ |
2023-09-24 |
55:38 |
6 |
Ottawa 10K |
Jane Waterfall |
CAN |
Female 70+ |
2023-05-28 |
56:11 |
7 |
Bayou City Classic |
Joan Propp |
Friendswood, TX |
Female 70+ |
2024-03-02 |
56:40 |
8 |
TD Beach to Beacon 10K |
carol weeks |
usa |
Female 70+ |
2023-08-05 |
56:51 |
9 |
Cooper River Bridge Run |
Patricia Burgess |
|
Female 70+ |
2023-04-01 |
57:55 |
10 |
Gqeberha 10K |
Liz Jenkerson |
RSA |
Female 70+ |
2023-04-02 |
59:14 |
11 |
Birell 10K Race |
Wendy Wallinger |
GBR |
Female 70+ |
2023-09-02 |
59:59 |
12 |
Oktoberfest Classic 10K |
Miriam Paulus |
OH |
Female 70+ |
2023-10-01 |
1:00:29 |
13 |
B.A.A. 10K |
Jan Brett |
|
Female 70+ |
2023-06-25 |
1:00:50 |
14 |
Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon |
Connie Harmon |
|
Female 70+ |
2023-10-01 |
1:01:36 |
15 |
Applied Materials Turkey Trot |
Kathleen Shank |
san jose |
Female 70+ |
2023-11-23 |
1:01:37 |
16 |
Encinitas Turkey Trot |
Bettyann Canzone |
|
Female 70+ |
2023-11-23 |
1:07:17 |
17 |
Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K |
Jane Heiken |
Clovis |
Female 70+ |
2024-02-11 |
1:08:08 |
18 |
Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k |
Jackie Choate |
MA |
Female 70+ |
2024-03-16 |
1:09:46 |
19 |
Lilac Festival 10K Run |
Mary Harrison |
MI |
Female 70+ |
2023-06-10 |
1:17:27 |
20 |
Vancouver Sun Run |
Cathy Cowie |
|
Female 70+ |
2023-04-16 |
1:46:00 |