Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Schmidig Matthias Male 2022-06-11 7:31
2 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Rhyner Daniel Male 2022-06-11 8:05
3 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Stössinger Marek Male 2022-06-11 8:42
4 Black Canyon Ultras Trueheart Brown Flagstaff AZ Male 2022-02-13 7:57:27
5 Black Canyon Ultras Scott Traer Woburn MA Male 2022-02-13 8:03:07
6 Black Canyon Ultras Jeffrey Colt Carbondale CO Male 2022-02-13 8:05:14
7 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Marchesi Tiziano Male 2022-06-11 8:13:21
8 Black Canyon Ultras Makai Clemons San DiegoCA Male 2022-02-13 8:18:32
9 Miwok 100K Dylan Bowman Male 2022-05-07 8:54:54
10 Quicksilver 100K Matthew Seidel CA Male 2022-05-14 9:07:37
11 Miwok 100K Elan Lieber Male 2022-05-07 9:12:11
12 Waldo 100k Trail Run Colton Gale Bend, OR Male 2022-08-13 9:33:53
13 Quicksilver 100K Alan Teo OR Male 2022-05-14 9:52:18
14 Miwok 100K Kristian Howell Male 2022-05-07 9:59:10
15 Waldo 100k Trail Run Matthew Barnhart Eugene, OR Male 2022-08-13 10:11:12
16 Quicksilver 100K David Tran CA Male 2022-05-14 10:14:12
17 Waldo 100k Trail Run Adam Frye Snoqualmie, WA Male 2022-08-13 10:16:34
18 Waldo 100k Trail Run JT Lehman Portland, OR Male 2022-08-13 10:31:09
19 Miwok 100K Alec Koh Male 2022-05-07 10:37:51
20 Quicksilver 100K Jason Schlarb Co Male 2022-05-14 10:51:04
21 Vibram Hong Kong 100 Ultra trail Ho Chung Wong HK Male 2022-01-30 10:56:48
22 Vibram Hong Kong 100 Ultra trail Ferdinand Airault FRA Male 2022-01-30 12:19:00
23 Vibram Hong Kong 100 Ultra trail John Ellis ENG Male 2022-01-30 12:29:33
24 Vibram Hong Kong 100 Ultra trail Michael Ormiston ENG Male 2022-01-30 12:51:43
25 Transylvania 100K Yevhenii Yermolenko UKR Male 2022-05-28 15:06:02
26 Transylvania 100K Stefan Nicu Macarie ROU Male 2022-05-28 15:18:21
27 Transylvania 100K Kaloyan Peychev BUL Male 2022-05-28 16:43:38
28 Transylvania 100K Marius Mihai Orga ROU Male 2022-05-28 17:30:04
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Berner Nicole Female 2022-06-11 9:23
2 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Frei Janine Female 2022-06-11 9:43
3 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Grünig Bettina Female 2022-06-11 9:46
4 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Kacprzak Aleksandra Female 2022-06-11 10:31
5 Black Canyon Ultras Clare Gallagher BoulderCO Female 2022-02-13 9:06:21
6 Black Canyon Ultras Dominika Stelmach Warszawa Female 2022-02-13 9:10:52
7 Black Canyon Ultras Anne-Marie Madden Vancouver BC Female 2022-02-13 9:23:52
8 Black Canyon Ultras Taylor Nowlin Spokane WA Female 2022-02-13 9:44:14
9 Miwok 100K Audrey Lawrence Female 2022-05-07 11:06:28
10 Miwok 100K Marieve Legrand Female 2022-05-07 11:18:37
11 Miwok 100K Paula McNally Female 2022-05-07 11:19:49
12 Miwok 100K Carkubg Ursem Female 2022-05-07 11:58:56
13 Quicksilver 100K Jaclyn Foroughi CA Female 2022-05-14 12:20:56
14 Waldo 100k Trail Run Jessie Goodell EUGENE, OR Female 2022-08-13 12:21:44
15 Waldo 100k Trail Run Susie Rivard Portland, OR Female 2022-08-13 12:30:55
16 Quicksilver 100K Emily Keddie OR Female 2022-05-14 13:04:01
17 Waldo 100k Trail Run Rainey Weaver Phoenix, AZ Female 2022-08-13 13:11:01
18 Quicksilver 100K Amber Weibel CA Female 2022-05-14 13:11:49
19 Waldo 100k Trail Run Carolyn Latham San Anselmo, CA Female 2022-08-13 13:16:39
20 Quicksilver 100K Xue Qian CA Female 2022-05-14 13:32:51
21 Vibram Hong Kong 100 Ultra trail Chi Yee Angie Yan HK Female 2022-01-30 13:36:07
22 Vibram Hong Kong 100 Ultra trail Hong Kin Kimmy Leung HK Female 2022-01-30 14:17:03
23 Vibram Hong Kong 100 Ultra trail Shi Wiong Liang HK Female 2022-01-30 14:24:18
24 Vibram Hong Kong 100 Ultra trail Man Yee Cheung HK Female 2022-01-30 14:32:08
25 Transylvania 100K Andriana Plosnita ROU Female 2022-05-28 20:21:36
26 Transylvania 100K Hana Vachova CZE Female 2022-05-28 21:33:44
27 Transylvania 100K Jana Zuffova SVK Female 2022-05-28 21:44:40
28 Transylvania 100K Jana Bulickova CZE Female 2022-05-28 22:44:03
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Stössinger Marek Male 40-49 2022-06-11 8:42
2 Black Canyon Ultras Trueheart Brown Flagstaff, AZ Male 40-49 2022-02-13 7:57:27
3 Quicksilver 100K Alan Teo OR Male 40-49 2022-05-14 9:52:18
4 Miwok 100K Kristian Howell Male 40-49 2022-05-07 9:59:10
5 Waldo 100k Trail Run Matthew McClain Beaverton, OR Male 40-49 2022-08-13 13:33:25
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Berner Nicole Female 40-49 2022-06-11 9:23
2 Black Canyon Ultras Anne-Marie Madden Vancouver, BC Female 40-49 2022-02-13 9:23:52
3 Miwok 100K Narueve Kegrand Female 40-49 2022-05-07 11:18:37
4 Quicksilver 100K Jaclyn Foroughi CA Female 40-49 2022-05-14 12:20:56
5 Waldo 100k Trail Run Rachel Wrightson San Francisco, CA Female 40-49 2022-08-13 14:48:55
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Marchesi Tiziano Male 50-59 2022-06-11 8:13
2 Black Canyon Ultras Andy Reed Canmore, AB Male 50-59 2022-02-13 10:40:45
3 Miwok 100K Will Swenson Male 50-59 2022-05-07 11:09:06
4 Quicksilver 100K Dominick Layfield CA Male 50-59 2022-05-14 11:32:52
5 Waldo 100k Trail Run Jorma Gates Santa Rosa, CA Male 50-59 2022-08-13 11:34:30
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Plachy Karin Female 50-59 2022-06-11 11:09
2 Miwok 100K Qi Song Female 50-59 2022-05-07 12:54:16
3 Waldo 100k Trail Run Rainey Weaver Phoenix, AZ Female 50-59 2022-08-13 13:11:01
4 Black Canyon Ultras Caitlin Van Den Berg Cape Town Female 50-59 2022-02-13 13:38:57
5 Quicksilver 100K Abby Mckee CA Female 50-59 2022-05-14 14:07:56
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Bartlome Willy Male 60-69 2022-06-11 9:56
2 Black Canyon Ultras Tom Neuman Salt Lake City, UT Male 60-69 2022-02-13 13:58:24
3 Miwok 100K Yi Feng Male 60-69 2022-05-07 14:03:21
4 Quicksilver 100K Steve McCluhan CA Male 60-69 2022-05-14 14:24:55
5 Waldo 100k Trail Run Mike Acer Yardley, PA Male 60-69 2022-08-13 15:42:54
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Zünd Ursula Female 60-69 2022-06-11 12:00
2 Miwok 100K Lisa Cross Female 60-69 2022-05-07 14:03:59
3 Black Canyon Ultras Margaret Dehesse Payson, AZ Female 60-69 2022-02-13 15:14:44
4 Waldo 100k Trail Run Susan Henry Baker City, OR Female 60-69 2022-08-13 17:27:44
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bieler lauftage courses de Biene Liniger Walter Male 70+ 2022-06-11 11:24
2 Quicksilver 100K Tony Tuttle CA Male 70+ 2022-05-14 16:32:24
Copyright 2022 MyBestRuns.com
3,076