Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler John Busque Hartford, CT Male 2018-10-28 24:38
2 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Everett Hackett Hartford, CT Male 2018-10-28 24:50
3 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Josh Spare Virginia Beach, VA Male 2018-12-15 27:44
4 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Nick Brunchard Hartford, CT Male 2018-10-28 28:02
5 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Harrison Ladd Virginia Beach, VA Male 2018-12-15 28:10
6 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Michael Nahom New MilfordCT Male 2018-10-28 28:31
7 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Collins Ombikhwa Virginia Beach, VA Male 2018-12-15 28:56
8 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Adam Sheldon Virginia Beach, VA Male 2018-12-15 29:14
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Jessica Brodenick MiddleburyCT Female 2018-10-28 29:47
2 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Kendall Lyons GreenwichCT Female 2018-10-28 31:08
3 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Lara DAlessandro WassaicCT Female 2018-10-28 31:34
4 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Kelsey Wheelock Virginia Beach, VA Female 2018-12-15 31:37
5 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Jenn Valentine Virginia Beach, VA Female 2018-12-15 32:17
6 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Erin Horil Virginia Beach, VA Female 2018-12-15 32:59
7 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Mollie Sweet Virginia Beach, VA Female 2018-12-15 33:10
8 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Alison Masopust MorrisCT Female 2018-10-28 33:30
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Randy Shelton Virginia Beach, VA Male 40-49 2018-12-15 30:42
2 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler JoseLuis Fresh MeadowsNY Male 40-49 2018-10-28 32:42
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Jenn Valentine Virginia Beach, VA Female 40-49 2018-12-15 32:17
2 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Lucero Bianca New YorkNY Female 40-49 2018-10-28 34:05
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Michael Nahom New MilfordCT Male 50-59 2018-10-28 28:31
2 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Kevin Cloe Virginia Beach, VA Male 50-59 2018-12-15 34:39
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Meaghann McCarthy Virginia Beach, VA Female 50-59 2018-12-15 34:40
2 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Lori Riley Storrs MansfielCT Female 50-59 2018-10-28 40:58
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Pete Gibson Virginia Beach, VA Male 60-69 2018-12-15 30:43
2 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler StephenJohnson SouthburyCT Male 60-69 2018-10-28 34:43
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Surf n Santa 5 Miler D´Ellen Parter Virginia Beach, VA Female 60-69 2018-12-15 39:32
2 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Cindy Lyons WiltonCT Female 60-69 2018-10-28 41:10
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Calvin Jones Virginia Beach, VA Male 70+ 2018-12-15 45:32
2 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler EdwardMoros New MilfordCT Male 70+ 2018-10-28 46:42
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Surf n Santa 5 Miler Betsey O´Neil Virginia Beach, VA Female 70+ 2018-12-15 53:40
2 Kent Pumpkin 5 Miler Laura Bradshaw WoodburyCT Female 70+ 2018-10-28 1:05:39
Copyright 2019 MyBestRuns.com
2,079