Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Tebellion Ramakongoana LESOTHO Male 2024-05-05 34:40
2 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Diego Estrada USA Male 2024-05-05 34:50
3 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Pius Karanja KEN Male 2024-05-05 34:54
4 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Rueben Karanja KEN Male 2024-05-05 34:55
5 Zappos Running Bay to Breakers Colin Bennie SAN FRANCISCO , CA US Male 2024-05-19 37:02
6 Sound to Narrows Jacob Alfonso Tacoma, WA Male 2024-06-08 37:50
7 Zappos Running Bay to Breakers Christopher Olley San Francisco , CA US Male 2024-05-19 38:06
8 Zappos Running Bay to Breakers Paddy O Leary CA US Male 2024-05-19 38:11
9 Zappos Running Bay to Breakers Connoer Clark San Francisco , CA US Male 2024-05-19 38:18
10 Sound to Narrows Adam Briejer Tacoma, WA Male 2024-06-08 40:22
11 Sound to Narrows Michael Jorgensen FIRCREST, WA Male 2024-06-08 40:55
12 Sound to Narrows Steve Dion Woodinville, WA Male 2024-06-08 41:05
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Sarah Naibei KEN Female 2024-05-05 39:00
2 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Kasanesh Ayenew Baze ETH Female 2024-05-05 39:25
3 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Daisy Kimeli KEN Female 2024-05-05 39:32
4 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Makena Morley USA Female 2024-05-05 39:34
5 Sound to Narrows Kate Landau Tacoma, WA Female 2024-06-08 42:58
6 Zappos Running Bay to Breakers Julia Vasquez Giguere San Francisco , CA US Female 2024-05-19 43:48
7 Zappos Running Bay to Breakers Estelle Richardson BOULDER , CO US Female 2024-05-19 43:53
8 Zappos Running Bay to Breakers Clarissa Morales Mill Valley , CA US Female 2024-05-19 45:05
9 Sound to Narrows Claire Mullen Tacoma, WA Female 2024-06-08 45:59
10 Zappos Running Bay to Breakers Cordelia Parker Twickenham GB Female 2024-05-19 46:11
11 Sound to Narrows Claire Bordeaux Tacoma, WA Female 2024-06-08 46:23
12 Sound to Narrows Rosie Blair Seattle, WA Female 2024-06-08 48:09
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Joseph Gray USA Male 40-49 2024-05-05 36:55
2 Sound to Narrows Tyler Nugent Tacoma, WA Male 40-49 2024-06-08 42:30
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Renee Metivier USA Female 40-49 2024-05-05 43:21
2 Sound to Narrows Ruth Bernt Eatonville, WA Female 40-49 2024-06-08 50:42
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Gregory Mitchell USA Male 50-59 2024-05-05 41:16
2 Sound to Narrows Matt Seeley Polson, MT Male 50-59 2024-06-08 45:16
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Sue Huse USA Female 50-59 2024-05-05 47:24
2 Sound to Narrows Amanda Hoskins Port Orchard, WA Female 50-59 2024-06-08 59:21
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Sound to Narrows Steve Asplund Gig Harbor, WA Male 60-69 2024-06-08 48:12
2 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Darryl Genest USA Male 60-69 2024-05-05 49:17
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Jennifer Teppo USA Female 60-69 2024-05-05 58:35
2 Sound to Narrows Kelly Dworak Carlisle, PA Female 60-69 2024-06-08 1:00:34
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Steve Neilson USA Male 70+ 2024-05-05 54:42
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lilac Bloomsday 12K Sharon McGrane USA Female 70+ 2024-05-05 1:04:15
2 Sound to Narrows DONNA JACKSON Tacoma, WA Female 70+ 2024-06-08 1:08:54
Copyright 2024 MyBestRuns.com
10,442