Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic .Kevin Garden Pittsford,NY Male 2022-11-24 22:40
2 Crazy 8s 8k Run Shadrack Kipchiirchir CO Male 2022-07-16 22:41
3 Crazy 8s 8k Run Conner Mantz UT Male 2022-07-16 22:42
4 Crazy 8s 8k Run Leonard Korir CO Male 2022-07-16 22:50
5 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Tai Dinger USA Male 2022-03-20 22:56
6 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Zach Panning USA Male 2022-03-20 22:56
7 Crazy 8s 8k Run Sam Chelanga CO Male 2022-07-16 22:57
8 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Johnny Crain Male 2022-03-20 22:57
9 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Nathan Martin Male 2022-03-20 23:02
10 Ashenfelter 8k Classic 2.Jaoued El Jazouli Paterson,NJ Male 2022-11-24 23:46
11 Ashenfelter 8k Classic 3.Jp Flavin Bayville,NJ Male 2022-11-24 23:47
12 Ashenfelter 8k Classic .Pelle Nogueira Glen Ridge,NJ Male 2022-11-24 23:52
13 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K William Hilbert Male 2022-11-24 24:05
14 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Thomas Appenheimer Male 2022-11-24 24:23
15 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Lyle OBrien Male 2022-11-24 24:39
16 Crazylegs Classic 8K Tyson Miehe Darlington, WI Male 2022-04-30 24:44
17 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Ryan Buzby Male 2022-11-24 24:45
18 Crazylegs Classic 8K Caleb Wilson Madison, WI Male 2022-04-30 25:54
19 Turkey Trot Chicago Simon Ricci Male 2022-11-24 25:56
20 Crazylegs Classic 8K Aidan Rigby Madison, WI Male 2022-04-30 27:05
21 Crazylegs Classic 8K KEVIN BOYLE Milwaukee, WI Male 2022-04-30 27:14
22 Turkey Trot Chicago Akili Parekh Male 2022-11-24 27:27
23 Turkey Trot Chicago Michael Castellani Male 2022-11-24 27:43
24 Turkey Trot Chicago Benjamin Mohrdieck Male 2022-11-24 27:49
25 Brea 8k Classic Jim Connolly Male 2022-02-27 40:18
26 Brea 8k Classic Marcos Acosta Male 2022-02-27 44:05
27 Brea 8k Classic Andrew Kuntjoro Male 2022-02-27 45:43
28 Brea 8k Classic Jared Pon Male 2022-02-27 47:50
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Natosha Rogers USA Female 2022-03-20 25:30
2 Crazy 8s 8k Run Ednah Kurgat CO Female 2022-07-16 25:53
3 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Amy Davis USA Female 2022-03-20 26:21
4 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Anne-Marie Blaney Female 2022-11-24 26:45
5 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Olivia Pratt Female 2022-03-20 26:48
6 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Hannah Reinhardt Female 2022-11-24 27:12
7 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Madison Offstein Female 2022-03-20 27:14
8 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Sophie Cantine New York,NY Female 2022-11-24 27:52
9 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Gabrielle Orie Female 2022-11-24 27:55
10 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Trisha Byler Female 2022-11-24 28:24
11 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Emily Rosario New York,NY Female 2022-11-24 28:32
12 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Nicolette Mateescu Kendall Park,NJ Female 2022-11-24 28:54
13 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Bianca Toledo Bergenfield,NJ Female 2022-11-24 28:54
14 Crazylegs Classic 8K Mary Katherine Andrews Madison, WI Female 2022-04-30 29:04
15 Crazy 8s 8k Run Emma Russum TN Female 2022-07-16 30:30
16 Turkey Trot Chicago Josephine Weilin Female 2022-11-24 30:33
17 Crazylegs Classic 8K Natasha Zanoya Madison, WI Female 2022-04-30 30:38
18 Crazy 8s 8k Run Laryn Ursery NC Female 2022-07-16 30:39
19 Crazylegs Classic 8K Susan Hubbard Madison, WI Female 2022-04-30 31:47
20 Turkey Trot Chicago Diana Guzman Tena Female 2022-11-24 31:57
21 Crazy 8s 8k Run Mary Cates TN Female 2022-07-16 32:28
22 Turkey Trot Chicago Kate Gunson Female 2022-11-24 33:04
23 Turkey Trot Chicago Claire Krummenacher Female 2022-11-24 33:07
24 Brea 8k Classic Erin Colak Female 2022-02-27 42:49
25 Brea 8k Classic Silvia Acosta Female 2022-02-27 43:05
26 Brea 8k Classic Alexis Barry Female 2022-02-27 56:25
27 Brea 8k Classic Alyse Kuntjoro Female 2022-02-27 1:10:00
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Fabi %ín Daza Fairview,NJ Male 40-49 2022-11-24 25:45
2 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Ben Bocher Male 40-49 2022-03-20 25:55
3 Crazy 8s 8k Run David Angell VA Male 40-49 2022-07-16 27:08
4 Turkey Trot Chicago Michael Martineau Male 40-49 2022-11-24 31:43
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Elizabeth Wakeling Maplewood,NJ Female 40-49 2022-11-24 29:24
2 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Erica van Heerden Female 40-49 2022-03-20 30:20
3 Crazy 8s 8k Run Mary Cates TN Female 40-49 2022-07-16 32:28
4 Turkey Trot Chicago Laila Geht Female 40-49 2022-11-24 37:56
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Leon Schrage Millburn,NJ Male 50-59 2022-11-24 25:28
2 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Mark Elworthy Male 50-59 2022-03-20 27:03
3 Turkey Trot Chicago Eduardo Ledesma Male 50-59 2022-11-24 30:33
4 Crazy 8s 8k Run Paul Shifflett VA Male 50-59 2022-07-16 32:54
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY Female 50-59 2022-11-24 32:09
2 Turkey Trot Chicago Paula Mora De Female 50-59 2022-11-24 36:10
3 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Angie Dudman Female 50-59 2022-03-20 36:14
4 Crazy 8s 8k Run Barbara Blaser TN Female 50-59 2022-07-16 40:47
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Nat Larson Amherst,MA Male 60-69 2022-11-24 27:37
2 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Rick Fenno Male 60-69 2022-03-20 30:03
3 Crazy 8s 8k Run Jon Mather TN Male 60-69 2022-07-16 36:46
4 Turkey Trot Chicago Jim Rolette Male 60-69 2022-11-24 37:04
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Wendy Locke Boonton,NJ Female 60-69 2022-11-24 33:13
2 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Angelica G Female 60-69 2022-03-20 33:38
3 Crazy 8s 8k Run Sheri Nemeth TN Female 60-69 2022-07-16 45:01
4 Turkey Trot Chicago Janet Calcagno Female 60-69 2022-11-24 45:02
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Daniel Fishbane Wayne,NJ Male 70+ 2022-11-24 34:20
2 Crazy 8s 8k Run Danny West SC Male 70+ 2022-07-16 38:39
3 Turkey Trot Chicago Mark Kriston Male 70+ 2022-11-24 40:06
4 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Gordon Hanson Male 70+ 2022-03-20 46:27
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Cathy Wright Montclair,NJ Female 70+ 2022-11-24 40:17
2 B of A Shamrock Shuffle 8K Nancy Rollins Female 70+ 2022-03-20 42:22
3 Turkey Trot Chicago Eudice Fogel Female 70+ 2022-11-24 46:28
4 Crazy 8s 8k Run Susie Pline NC Female 70+ 2022-07-16 55:55
Copyright 2022 MyBestRuns.com
743