Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Crazy 8s 8k Run Raymond Magut Lansing, MI Male 2019-07-13 22:52
2 Crazy 8s 8k Run Joseph Panga Tampa, FL Male 2019-07-13 23:01
3 Crazy 8s 8k Run Wilson Kibogo Nyack, NY Male 2019-07-13 23:07
4 Crazy 8s 8k Run Simion Chirchir Chapel Hill, NC Male 2019-07-13 23:12
5 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Joe Moore Male 2019-03-24 23:18
6 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K James Wilson Male 2019-03-24 23:23
7 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Christopher Zablocki Male 2019-03-24 23:30
8 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Trent Lusignan Male 2019-03-24 23:35
9 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Colin Abert Easton, PA Male 2019-11-28 23:50
10 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Sam Morse Camden, NY Male 2019-11-28 23:54
11 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Joe Whelan Webster, NY Male 2019-11-28 23:59
12 Beat the Bridge Tanner Anderson USA Male 2019-05-19 24:07
13 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Jonathan Phillips Brighton, MA Male 2019-11-28 24:09
14 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Ryan McGorty Westfield, NJ Male 2019-11-28 24:12
15 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Jacob Krolick Canyon, TX Male 2019-11-28 24:13
16 Beat the Bridge Gregory Leak USA Male 2019-05-19 24:27
17 Ashenfelter 8k Classic Eric Holt Carmel, NY Male 2019-11-28 24:30
18 Brea 8k Classic Juan Paredes Los Angeles, CA Male 2019-02-24 24:36
19 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K James Dickinson Buffalo, NY Male 2019-11-28 24:43
20 Crazylegs Classic 8K Andy Knapp NA Male 2019-04-27 25:01
21 Beat the Bridge Tyler Vandooren USA Male 2019-05-19 25:06
22 Brea 8k Classic Travis Dean Irvine, CA Male 2019-02-24 25:13
23 Beat the Bridge Phil Olson USA Male 2019-05-19 25:15
24 Crazylegs Classic 8K Alexander Cushman Madison, WI Male 2019-04-27 25:17
25 Brea 8k Classic Angel Escobar Brea, CA Male 2019-02-24 25:17
26 Crazylegs Classic 8K Dylan Souder Madison, WI Male 2019-04-27 25:19
27 Brea 8k Classic James Lander La Brea, CA Male 2019-02-24 25:20
28 Crazylegs Classic 8K Andy Beck Ann Arbor, MI Male 2019-04-27 25:21
29 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Thomas Chapman LOS ALTOS Male 2020-02-02 25:32
30 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Anthony Cortes HALF MOON BAY Male 2020-02-02 26:06
31 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Garrick Chan SARATOGA Male 2020-02-02 26:38
32 Turkey Trot Chicago Matt Sraders Chicago, IL Male 2019-11-28 27:10
33 Turkey Trot Chicago Roger Pinon Chicago, IL Male 2019-11-28 27:20
34 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Jonathan Kimura CUPERTINO Male 2020-02-02 27:35
35 Turkey Trot Chicago Clayton Moticka Chicago, IL Male 2019-11-28 27:48
36 Turkey Trot Chicago Matt Duffy Chicago, IL Male 2019-11-28 27:57
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Olivia Platt Female 2019-03-24 26:26
2 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Molly Bookmyer Female 2019-03-24 26:37
3 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Rosie Edwards Female 2019-03-24 27:01
4 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Hiruni Wilayaratne Female 2019-03-24 27:07
5 Ashenfelter 8k Classic AMANDA MARINO ASBURY PARK, NJ Female 2019-11-28 27:54
6 Crazy 8s 8k Run JUDY CHEROTICH Chapel Hill, NC Female 2019-07-13 27:57
7 Beat the Bridge Christine Babcock USA Female 2019-05-19 28:04
8 Brea 8k Classic Mariel Mendozw Los Angeles, CA Female 2019-02-24 28:08
9 Brea 8k Classic Katja Goldring Flagstaff, AZ Female 2019-02-24 28:16
10 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Kelsey Gratien Buffalo, NY Female 2019-11-28 28:39
11 Beat the Bridge Nicole OLoughlin USA Female 2019-05-19 28:48
12 Ashenfelter 8k Classic BIANCA TOLEDO BERGENFIELD, NJ Female 2019-11-28 28:52
13 Beat the Bridge Kristen Rohde USA Female 2019-05-19 28:59
14 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Kimberly Tomasik Orchard Park, NY Female 2019-11-28 29:05
15 Crazy 8s 8k Run NICOLE DIMERCURIO Lenoir, NC Female 2019-07-13 29:10
16 Brea 8k Classic Maggie Shearer Newbury Park, Ca Female 2019-02-24 29:11
17 Beat the Bridge Collier Lawrence USA Female 2019-05-19 29:17
18 Crazylegs Classic 8K Jessa Victor Madison, WI Female 2019-04-27 29:32
19 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Elizabeth Paddock Missoula, MT Female 2019-11-28 29:35
20 Crazylegs Classic 8K Tricia Serras Platteville, WI Female 2019-04-27 29:49
21 Turkey Trot Chicago Lauren Zumbach Chicago, IL Female 2019-11-28 29:49
22 Ashenfelter 8k Classic ELENA ROZHKO MORRISTOWN, NJ Female 2019-11-28 30:02
23 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Alexandra Duggan East Amherst, NY Female 2019-11-28 30:02
24 Crazylegs Classic 8K Emma Spoon Grand Marais, MN Female 2019-04-27 30:06
25 Ashenfelter 8k Classic IZZY GLADSTONE MAPLEWOOD, NJ Female 2019-11-28 30:11
26 Crazy 8s 8k Run KERRI TONEY Harrisonburg, VA Female 2019-07-13 30:22
27 Crazy 8s 8k Run ALLIE SCALF GREER Johnson City, TN Female 2019-07-13 30:33
28 Turkey Trot Chicago Julia Buford Chicago, IL Female 2019-11-28 30:41
29 Crazylegs Classic 8K Natasha Zanoya Madison, WI Female 2019-04-27 30:47
30 Brea 8k Classic Donna Mills Honarvar Fallbrook, CA Female 2019-02-24 30:52
31 Turkey Trot Chicago Mercy Sells Las Vegas, NV Female 2019-11-28 31:18
32 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Samantha Forde SANTA CRUZ Female 2020-02-02 31:33
33 Turkey Trot Chicago Meg Murphy Chicago, IL Female 2019-11-28 31:36
34 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Melinda Dinapoli SARATOGA Female 2020-02-02 31:59
35 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Naomi Shingleton LIVERMORE Female 2020-02-02 32:14
36 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Kristina Rivera SAN JOSE Female 2020-02-02 32:15
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Brea 8k Classic James Lander La Brea, CA Male 40-49 2019-02-24 25:20
2 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Jason Holroyd Male 40-49 2019-03-24 25:51
3 Ashenfelter 8k Classic JONATHAN FRIEDER RYE BROOK, NY Male 40-49 2019-11-28 26:48
4 Crazy 8s 8k Run DANCAN KASIA Huntsville, AL Male 40-49 2019-07-13 27:10
5 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Dan Courtney Spencerport, NY Male 40-49 2019-11-28 28:04
6 Beat the Bridge David Simmons USA Male 40-49 2019-05-19 28:31
7 Turkey Trot Chicago Nick Feamster Chicago, IL Male 40-49 2019-11-28 30:38
8 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Ryan Anklam SAN JOSE Male 40-49 2020-02-02 31:50
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Deena Kastor Female 40-49 2019-03-24 27:12
2 Brea 8k Classic Maggie Shearer Newbury Park, Ca Female 40-49 2019-02-24 29:11
3 Ashenfelter 8k Classic ELENA ROZHKO MORRISTOWN, NJ Female 40-49 2019-11-28 30:02
4 Beat the Bridge Iris Klein USA Female 40-49 2019-05-19 30:24
5 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Samantha Forde SANTA CRUZ Female 40-49 2020-02-02 31:33
6 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Mary Lawrence Boston, NY Female 40-49 2019-11-28 32:19
7 Turkey Trot Chicago Audrey Larrimer Athens, OH Female 40-49 2019-11-28 34:06
8 Crazy 8s 8k Run MOLLY ALLEN Kingsport, TN Female 40-49 2019-07-13 37:03
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Brea 8k Classic Kevin Broady Brea, CA Male 50-59 2019-02-24 28:12
2 Beat the Bridge Michael Lynes USA Male 50-59 2019-05-19 28:35
3 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Kevin Delaney Arlington, MA Male 50-59 2019-11-28 28:41
4 Ashenfelter 8k Classic JOHN HOGAN WASHINGTON, NJ Male 50-59 2019-11-28 28:54
5 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Scot Ursum Male 50-59 2019-03-24 28:58
6 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Jeff Hongo CAMPBELL Male 50-59 2020-02-02 31:39
7 Crazy 8s 8k Run DANIEL MCDOWELL Peterstown, WV Male 50-59 2019-07-13 31:40
8 Turkey Trot Chicago Markus Wimmer Chicago, IL Male 50-59 2019-11-28 33:23
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Heidi Schmidt Female 50-59 2019-03-24 30:24
2 Ashenfelter 8k Classic SUZANNE LABURT GREENWOOD LAKE, NJ Female 50-59 2019-11-28 31:11
3 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Melinda Dinapoli SARATOGA Female 50-59 2020-02-02 31:59
4 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Amy Fakterowitz Williamsville, NY Female 50-59 2019-11-28 32:04
5 Beat the Bridge Frank Shaw USA Female 50-59 2019-05-19 34:50
6 Brea 8k Classic Margaret Human Yorba Linda, CA Female 50-59 2019-02-24 36:39
7 Turkey Trot Chicago Barbara Bergin Chicago, IL Female 50-59 2019-11-28 38:35
8 Crazy 8s 8k Run BJ JOLLEY Kingsport, TN Female 50-59 2019-07-13 40:23
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic GARY LEAMAN HARDWICK, NJ Male 60-69 2019-11-28 30:18
2 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Tim Conheady Male 60-69 2019-03-24 30:59
3 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Kc Bailey Geneseo, NY Male 60-69 2019-11-28 31:21
4 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Daniel Gruber APTOS Male 60-69 2020-02-02 32:51
5 Brea 8k Classic Gregg Buchbinder Long Beach, CA Male 60-69 2019-02-24 32:57
6 Beat the Bridge Mike Koslosky USA Male 60-69 2019-05-19 34:25
7 Crazy 8s 8k Run JON MATHER Kingsport, TN Male 60-69 2019-07-13 34:46
8 Turkey Trot Chicago Michael Helffrich Chicago, IL Male 60-69 2019-11-28 37:25
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic NORA CARY MORRISTOWN, NJ Female 60-69 2019-11-28 33:37
2 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Linda Haas Clarence, NY Female 60-69 2019-11-28 36:19
3 Brea 8k Classic Madson Buchbinder Long Beach, CA Female 60-69 2019-02-24 36:31
4 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Grace Wasielewski Female 60-69 2019-03-24 37:05
5 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Honor Fetherston LOS GATOS Female 60-69 2020-02-02 37:23
6 Beat the Bridge Ellen Bushman USA Female 60-69 2019-05-19 38:47
7 Crazy 8s 8k Run KAREN SEIFERTH Johnson City, TN Female 60-69 2019-07-13 40:30
8 Turkey Trot Chicago Tim Shastany Barrington, IL Female 60-69 2019-11-28 42:06
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Ashenfelter 8k Classic DANIEL FISHBANE WAYNE, NJ Male 70+ 2019-11-28 35:34
2 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Harry O´Hara Fredonia, NY Male 70+ 2019-11-28 36:48
3 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Robert Schultz Male 70+ 2019-03-24 38:29
4 Beat the Bridge Jim McGill USA Male 70+ 2019-05-19 40:13
5 Crazy 8s 8k Run TERRY VANNATTA Sugar Grove, NC Male 70+ 2019-07-13 40:58
6 Brea 8k Classic William Trapp Aliso Viejo, CA Male 70+ 2019-02-24 42:50
7 Turkey Trot Chicago Fred Cook Chicago, IL Male 70+ 2019-11-28 48:01
8 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Timothy Kemp SAN JOSE Male 70+ 2020-02-02 50:06
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bank of America Shamrock Shuffle 8K Nancy Rollins Female 70+ 2019-03-24 39:09
2 Ashenfelter 8k Classic BEVERLY SALERNO CALDWELL, NJ Female 70+ 2019-11-28 39:39
3 YMCA Buffalo Niagara Turkey Trot 8K Barbara Sauer Buffalo, NY Female 70+ 2019-11-28 42:54
4 Brea 8k Classic Jeanie Leitner Irvine, CA Female 70+ 2019-02-24 43:32
5 San Jose 408K Race to the Row Victoria Kros SAN JOSE Female 70+ 2020-02-02 44:57
6 Beat the Bridge Deborah Fleming USA Female 70+ 2019-05-19 49:41
7 Crazy 8s 8k Run SHARON VANDYKE Doran, VA Female 70+ 2019-07-13 51:54
8 Turkey Trot Chicago Sue Babb Chicago, IL Female 70+ 2019-11-28 52:35
Copyright 2020 MyBestRuns.com
575