Male (Top four finishers from each race) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Jacob Kiplimo |
uga |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
41:05 |
2 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Yemal Yimer |
ETH |
Male |
2023-07-09 |
42:06 |
3 |
Boilermaker 15k |
John Korir |
KEN |
Male |
2023-07-09 |
42:13 |
4 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Charles Langat |
KEN |
Male |
2023-07-09 |
42:28 |
5 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Omar Ait |
MAR |
Male |
2023-07-09 |
42:33 |
6 |
Montferland 15k |
Sabastian Sawe |
KEN |
Male |
2023-12-03 |
42:35 |
7 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Rogers Kibet |
uga |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
42:44 |
8 |
Gate River Run |
Teshome Mekonen |
|
Male |
2024-03-02 |
42:50 |
9 |
Gate River Run |
Hillary Bor |
|
Male |
2024-03-02 |
42:54 |
10 |
15km International du Puy en Velay |
Philemon Kiplimo |
KEN |
Male |
2023-05-01 |
43:03 |
11 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Amos Serem |
ken |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
43:07 |
12 |
15km International du Puy en Velay |
Ali Chebures |
ETH |
Male |
2023-05-01 |
43:20 |
13 |
Gate River Run |
Diego Estrada |
|
Male |
2024-03-02 |
43:24 |
14 |
Gate River Run |
Abbabiya Simbassa |
|
Male |
2024-03-02 |
43:29 |
15 |
15km International du Puy en Velay |
Laban Kiplimo |
KEN |
Male |
2023-05-01 |
43:40 |
16 |
Montferland 15k |
Suldan Hassan |
SWE |
Male |
2023-12-03 |
43:41 |
17 |
Montferland 15k |
Bernard Cheruiyot |
KEN |
Male |
2023-12-03 |
43:42 |
18 |
Montferland 15k |
Mustefa Kedir Tebo |
ETH |
Male |
2023-12-03 |
43:43 |
19 |
15km International du Puy en Velay |
Felix Kirui |
KEN |
Male |
2023-05-01 |
43:48 |
20 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Filmon Tesfu |
nl |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
44:00 |
21 |
15k Kerzerslauf |
BOR Leonard Kipngeno |
KEN |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
44:49 |
22 |
Saint Sylvester Road Race |
Timothy Kiplagat |
ken |
Male |
2023-12-31 |
44:52 |
23 |
15k Kerzerslauf |
NJERI Stephen Mwangi |
KEN |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
44:58 |
24 |
Saint Sylvester Road Race |
Emmanuel Bor |
ken |
Male |
2023-12-31 |
45:28 |
25 |
Saint Sylvester Road Race |
Reuben Longosiwa |
ken |
Male |
2023-12-31 |
45:44 |
26 |
Saint Sylvester Road Race |
Josephat Joshua |
tanz |
Male |
2023-12-31 |
45:50 |
27 |
15k Kerzerslauf |
KIBIL Meshack Kibutai |
KEN |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
46:00 |
28 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Dale Badgerow |
IL |
Male |
2023-12-03 |
46:14 |
29 |
15k Kerzerslauf |
ROLLI Dominik |
SUI |
Male |
2024-03-16 |
46:43 |
30 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Yenew Alamirew Getahun |
ETH |
Male |
2023-12-02 |
47:27 |
31 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Harbert Okuti |
UGA |
Male |
2023-12-02 |
47:27 |
32 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Tegenu Mengistu Wakjira |
ETH |
Male |
2023-12-02 |
47:30 |
33 |
MVP Stockade-athon 15K |
Ryan Udvadia |
NY |
Male |
2023-11-12 |
47:33 |
34 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Desta Utura Gedo |
ETH |
Male |
2023-12-02 |
47:33 |
35 |
MVP Stockade-athon 15K |
Charles Ragone |
NY |
Male |
2023-11-12 |
47:47 |
36 |
MVP Stockade-athon 15K |
Jack Huber |
NY |
Male |
2023-11-12 |
47:51 |
37 |
MVP Stockade-athon 15K |
Ben Fazio |
NY |
Male |
2023-11-12 |
48:05 |
38 |
Hot Chocolate Atlanta |
Cameron Bensley |
CARTERSVILLE, GA |
Male |
2024-02-04 |
48:23 |
39 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Richard Caldwell |
IL |
Male |
2023-12-03 |
49:12 |
40 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Brandon Dimitri |
MO |
Male |
2023-12-03 |
49:39 |
41 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Zachary Hine |
E PALO ALTO, CA |
Male |
2024-01-07 |
49:41 |
42 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Alex Goldberg |
|
Male |
2023-11-05 |
49:53 |
43 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Fernando Maluf |
|
Male |
2023-11-05 |
50:17 |
44 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Scott Worley |
|
Male |
2024-02-24 |
50:30 |
45 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Roger Pinon |
|
Male |
2023-11-05 |
51:25 |
46 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Agustin Gomez de la Vega |
DUBLIN, CA |
Male |
2024-01-07 |
51:26 |
47 |
Hot Chocolate Dallas |
Albert Marban |
Dallas |
Male |
2024-02-11 |
51:28 |
48 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Sam Hogan |
MO |
Male |
2023-12-03 |
51:32 |
49 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Trey Fisher |
|
Male |
2024-02-24 |
51:33 |
50 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Andrew Giljahn |
OH |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
51:36 |
51 |
Hot Chocolate Atlanta |
Hisato Suetsugu |
PEACHTREE CTY, GA |
Male |
2024-02-04 |
51:44 |
52 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Preston Webb |
|
Male |
2024-02-24 |
51:46 |
53 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Terryl Ferrell II |
|
Male |
2023-11-05 |
51:58 |
54 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Trenton Hole |
OH |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
52:14 |
55 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Daniel Mata |
OH |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
52:31 |
56 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Owen Laubscher |
|
Male |
2024-02-24 |
52:33 |
57 |
Hot Chocolate Atlanta |
Ben Tolliday |
ATLANTA, GA |
Male |
2024-02-04 |
52:33 |
58 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Tom Palamar |
NEW PRT RCHY, FL |
Male |
2023-12-10 |
52:34 |
59 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Tyler Pace |
OH |
Male |
2023-11-19 |
52:39 |
60 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Sully Hudson |
Boulder, CO |
Male |
2023-10-01 |
52:39 |
61 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Josh Davis |
Lamar, CO |
Male |
2023-10-01 |
52:50 |
62 |
Hot Chocolate Dallas |
Aaron Pearson |
MCKinney |
Male |
2024-02-11 |
53:27 |
63 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Carlos Siqueiros |
MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA |
Male |
2024-01-07 |
54:08 |
64 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
James OSullivan |
Englewood, CO |
Male |
2023-10-01 |
54:13 |
65 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Jacob Howe |
TAMPA, FL |
Male |
2023-12-10 |
54:50 |
66 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Jason Yen |
DALY CITY, CA |
Male |
2024-01-07 |
54:52 |
67 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Robert Jahn |
Boulder, CO |
Male |
2023-10-01 |
54:53 |
68 |
Hot Chocolate Atlanta |
Christian Ingram |
STOCKBRIDGE, GA |
Male |
2024-02-04 |
55:19 |
69 |
Hot Chocolate Dallas |
Carlos Parra |
Dallas |
Male |
2024-02-11 |
55:29 |
70 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Jared Knebel |
ORLANDO, FL |
Male |
2023-12-10 |
55:32 |
71 |
Hot Chocolate Dallas |
Camden Williamson |
Parker |
Male |
2024-02-11 |
55:35 |
72 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Tommy Brown |
LAND O LAKES, FL |
Male |
2023-12-10 |
55:41 |
Female (Top four finishers from each race) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Hot Chocolate Atlanta |
Tee Flemons |
LITHONIA, GA |
Female |
2024-02-04 |
45:06 |
2 |
Hot Chocolate Atlanta |
Kimberly Fountain |
ATLANTA, GA |
Female |
2024-02-04 |
45:07 |
3 |
Hot Chocolate Atlanta |
Cherry Washington |
ARLINGTON, VA |
Female |
2024-02-04 |
45:14 |
4 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Meredith Haar |
MO |
Female |
2023-12-03 |
45:26 |
5 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Diana Herman |
IL |
Female |
2023-12-03 |
46:34 |
6 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Beatrice Chepkoech |
ken |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
47:12 |
7 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Jesca Chelangat |
KEN |
Female |
2023-07-09 |
47:31 |
8 |
Montferland 15k |
Medina Eisa |
ETH |
Female |
2023-12-03 |
47:40 |
9 |
Montferland 15k |
Aynadis Mebratu |
ETH |
Female |
2023-12-03 |
47:45 |
10 |
Montferland 15k |
Amane Beriso |
ETH |
Female |
2023-12-03 |
47:53 |
11 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Lonah Salpeter |
il |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
47:55 |
12 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Stella Chesang |
ken |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
48:01 |
13 |
15km International du Puy en Velay |
Agnes Ngolo |
KEN |
Female |
2023-05-01 |
48:02 |
14 |
15km International du Puy en Velay |
Vivian Melly |
KEN |
Female |
2023-05-01 |
48:11 |
15 |
15km International du Puy en Velay |
Cynthia Kosgei |
KEN |
Female |
2023-05-01 |
48:11 |
16 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Isobel Batt-Doyle |
au |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
48:20 |
17 |
Gate River Run |
Rachel Smith |
|
Female |
2024-03-02 |
48:26 |
18 |
Gate River Run |
Keira Damato |
|
Female |
2024-03-02 |
48:30 |
19 |
15km International du Puy en Velay |
Lydia Korir |
KEN |
Female |
2023-05-01 |
48:31 |
20 |
15k Kerzerslauf |
KEMBOI Judy |
KEN |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
48:32 |
21 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Rebecca Amelung |
MO |
Female |
2023-12-03 |
48:32 |
22 |
Montferland 15k |
Rosemary Wanjiru |
KEN |
Female |
2023-12-03 |
48:33 |
23 |
Gate River Run |
Emily Durgin |
|
Female |
2024-03-02 |
48:44 |
24 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Sarah Naibei |
USA |
Female |
2023-07-09 |
48:45 |
25 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Cynthia Limo |
USA |
Female |
2023-07-09 |
48:50 |
26 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Edna Kiplagat |
USA |
Female |
2023-07-09 |
49:10 |
27 |
Gate River Run |
Annie Frisbie |
|
Female |
2024-03-02 |
49:28 |
28 |
Saint Sylvester Road Race |
Catharine Reline |
ken |
Female |
2023-12-31 |
49:54 |
29 |
Hot Chocolate Atlanta |
Tiffany Buckles |
RINGGOLD, GA |
Female |
2024-02-04 |
50:26 |
30 |
Saint Sylvester Road Race |
Sheila Chelangat |
ken |
Female |
2023-12-31 |
51:35 |
31 |
Saint Sylvester Road Race |
Wude Ayalew |
ethi |
Female |
2023-12-31 |
51:46 |
32 |
15k Kerzerslauf |
BEKELE Kuba Alemu |
ETH |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
52:37 |
33 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Lauren Spengler |
FRANKFORT, IL |
Female |
2023-12-10 |
53:07 |
34 |
MVP Stockade-athon 15K |
Lianne Farber |
MA |
Female |
2023-11-12 |
53:10 |
35 |
Hot Chocolate Dallas |
Tricia Terry |
Irving |
Female |
2024-02-11 |
53:29 |
36 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Anastacia Harvey |
MO |
Female |
2023-12-03 |
53:59 |
37 |
15k Kerzerslauf |
CHEPKWEMOI Rabecca |
KEN |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
54:05 |
38 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Demitu Hamas Lenjiso |
ETH |
Female |
2023-12-02 |
54:05 |
39 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Marie-Ange Brumelot |
FRA |
Female |
2023-12-02 |
54:20 |
40 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Aileen Barry |
Manhasset, NY |
Female |
2023-12-02 |
54:43 |
41 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Camille Blackman |
|
Female |
2023-11-05 |
54:52 |
42 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Stephanie Diacovo |
New York, NY |
Female |
2023-12-02 |
54:55 |
43 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Samantha Farmer |
Denver, CO |
Female |
2023-10-01 |
55:41 |
44 |
MVP Stockade-athon 15K |
Karen Bertasso Hughes |
NY |
Female |
2023-11-12 |
55:51 |
45 |
15k Kerzerslauf |
AEBI Céline |
SUI |
Female |
2024-03-16 |
56:06 |
46 |
MVP Stockade-athon 15K |
Nicole Moslander |
NY |
Female |
2023-11-12 |
56:08 |
47 |
MVP Stockade-athon 15K |
Tricia Longo |
NY |
Female |
2023-11-12 |
56:16 |
48 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Jill Dennes |
|
Female |
2024-02-24 |
56:59 |
49 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Paige Howard |
TAMPA, FL |
Female |
2023-12-10 |
57:40 |
50 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Krystalanne Curwood |
Arvada, CO |
Female |
2023-10-01 |
57:54 |
51 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Diana Sitar |
FORT MYERS, FL |
Female |
2023-12-10 |
58:28 |
52 |
Hot Chocolate Dallas |
Sara Dietz |
Fort Worth |
Female |
2024-02-11 |
58:59 |
53 |
Hot Chocolate Dallas |
Sara Scott |
Wylie |
Female |
2024-02-11 |
59:03 |
54 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Kali Carney |
OH |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
59:09 |
55 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Tessa Webb |
|
Female |
2023-11-05 |
59:17 |
56 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Courtney Camden |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
Female |
2023-10-01 |
1:00:23 |
57 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Kaitlyn Burns |
|
Female |
2023-11-05 |
1:01:01 |
58 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Evanthia Angelo |
ALAMEDA, CA |
Female |
2024-01-07 |
1:01:03 |
59 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Ariel Young |
OH |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
1:01:04 |
60 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Amy Parker |
OH |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
1:01:20 |
61 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Bailey Cross |
OH |
Female |
2023-11-19 |
1:01:25 |
62 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Christine Pearson |
Denver, CO |
Female |
2023-10-01 |
1:02:30 |
63 |
Hot Chocolate Dallas |
Abbigail Nalepa |
MCKinney |
Female |
2024-02-11 |
1:02:47 |
64 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Megan Ng |
|
Female |
2023-11-05 |
1:02:56 |
65 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Elizabeth Snyder |
SAN FRANCISCO, CA |
Female |
2024-01-07 |
1:03:34 |
66 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Shaheen Essabhoy |
SAN FRANCISCO, CA |
Female |
2024-01-07 |
1:03:34 |
67 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Madison Smith |
|
Female |
2024-02-24 |
1:04:16 |
68 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Bridget Dawes |
ANTELOPE, CA |
Female |
2024-01-07 |
1:04:17 |
69 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Valerie King |
ST PETERSBURG, FL |
Female |
2023-12-10 |
1:04:40 |
70 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Anna Craig |
|
Female |
2024-02-24 |
1:04:42 |
71 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Sammie Fisher |
|
Female |
2024-02-24 |
1:05:57 |
40-49 Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Diana Herman |
IL |
Female 40-49 |
2023-12-03 |
46:34 |
2 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Edna Kiplagat |
USA |
Female 40-49 |
2023-07-09 |
49:10 |
3 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Aileen Barry |
Manhasset, NY |
Female 40-49 |
2023-12-02 |
54:43 |
4 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Cunera Koeleman |
nl |
Female 40-49 |
2023-11-19 |
57:31 |
5 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Erin Foster |
OH |
Female 40-49 |
2023-11-19 |
1:03:27 |
6 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Erika Miller |
Golden, CO |
Female 40-49 |
2023-10-01 |
1:04:08 |
7 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Bridget Dawes |
ANTELOPE, CA |
Female 40-49 |
2024-01-07 |
1:04:17 |
8 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Joann Marinkovich-Davidson |
|
Female 40-49 |
2023-11-05 |
1:04:51 |
9 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Franziska Martin |
|
Female 40-49 |
2024-02-24 |
1:06:19 |
10 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Belinda Hurley |
TAMPA, FL |
Female 40-49 |
2023-12-10 |
1:09:18 |
40-49 Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Ben Payne |
USA |
Male 40-49 |
2023-07-09 |
46:58 |
2 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Nixon Fernandes |
nl |
Male 40-49 |
2023-11-19 |
48:31 |
3 |
Gate River Run |
Emma Grace Hurley |
|
Male 40-49 |
2024-03-02 |
49:52 |
4 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
James Kelly |
New York, NY |
Male 40-49 |
2023-12-02 |
51:32 |
5 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Michael Fussner |
MO |
Male 40-49 |
2023-12-03 |
52:48 |
6 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Robert Jahn |
Boulder, CO |
Male 40-49 |
2023-10-01 |
54:53 |
7 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Tommy Brown |
LAND O LAKES, FL |
Male 40-49 |
2023-12-10 |
55:41 |
8 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
David Molinaro |
|
Male 40-49 |
2023-11-05 |
58:05 |
9 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Danny Greenawalt |
OH |
Male 40-49 |
2023-11-19 |
58:52 |
10 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Adam Smith |
|
Male 40-49 |
2024-02-24 |
59:07 |
11 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Bogdan Valcu |
WASHOUGAL, WA |
Male 40-49 |
2024-01-07 |
1:02:10 |
50-59 Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Stefan van den Broek |
bel |
Male 50-59 |
2023-11-19 |
49:53 |
2 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Mark Lindrud |
Basking Ridge, NJ |
Male 50-59 |
2023-12-02 |
52:51 |
3 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Gary Rosenberg |
USA |
Male 50-59 |
2023-07-09 |
55:51 |
4 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Victor Uruchima |
|
Male 50-59 |
2023-11-05 |
56:48 |
5 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Andrea Pozzi |
OH |
Male 50-59 |
2023-11-19 |
58:58 |
6 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Justin Wasielewski |
SAN FRANCISCO, CA |
Male 50-59 |
2024-01-07 |
59:09 |
7 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Matt Davis |
|
Male 50-59 |
2024-02-24 |
1:01:31 |
8 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Kevin Dorris |
MO |
Male 50-59 |
2023-12-03 |
1:04:07 |
9 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Michael Feldberg |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
Male 50-59 |
2023-12-10 |
1:04:16 |
10 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Joe Lozoya |
Denver, CO |
Male 50-59 |
2023-10-01 |
1:04:42 |
50-59 Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Erica Belandi |
nl |
Female 50-59 |
2023-11-19 |
58:40 |
2 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Fiona Bayly |
New York, NY |
Female 50-59 |
2023-12-02 |
59:06 |
3 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Christine Capalbo |
USA |
Female 50-59 |
2023-07-09 |
1:04:49 |
4 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Missy Moore |
KY |
Female 50-59 |
2023-11-19 |
1:06:04 |
5 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Tricia Geiger |
Mount Vernon, OH |
Female 50-59 |
2023-10-01 |
1:06:56 |
6 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Mary Davison |
VA |
Female 50-59 |
2023-12-03 |
1:07:45 |
7 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Syndy Sampson |
|
Female 50-59 |
2023-11-05 |
1:09:28 |
8 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Carolyn Hamlin |
RNCHO CORDOVA, CA |
Female 50-59 |
2024-01-07 |
1:10:28 |
9 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Kristine Eckel |
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL |
Female 50-59 |
2023-12-10 |
1:14:21 |
10 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Jill Stansell |
|
Female 50-59 |
2024-02-24 |
1:15:54 |
60-69 Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Rob van de Graaf |
nl |
Male 60-69 |
2023-11-19 |
58:29 |
2 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
John Kellogg |
OH |
Male 60-69 |
2023-11-19 |
58:44 |
3 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Joe Kelly |
Katonah, NY |
Male 60-69 |
2023-12-02 |
59:15 |
4 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Eric Maki |
USA |
Male 60-69 |
2023-07-09 |
1:02:08 |
5 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Matthew Medrano |
|
Male 60-69 |
2023-11-05 |
1:05:32 |
6 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Nathan Tiggs |
MO |
Male 60-69 |
2023-12-03 |
1:06:55 |
7 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Jorge Rodas |
RIVERVIEW, FL |
Male 60-69 |
2023-12-10 |
1:11:00 |
8 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
John Jerman |
Sterling, CO |
Male 60-69 |
2023-10-01 |
1:11:09 |
9 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Nick Nicholson |
|
Male 60-69 |
2024-02-24 |
1:13:59 |
10 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Iraj Zarrinnaal |
SAN JOSE, CA |
Male 60-69 |
2024-01-07 |
1:14:20 |
60-69 Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Nina Bakker |
nl |
Female 60-69 |
2023-11-19 |
1:02:20 |
2 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Suzanne La Burt |
Greenwood Lake,NY |
Female 60-69 |
2023-12-02 |
1:02:39 |
3 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Angelica Guerrero |
|
Female 60-69 |
2023-11-05 |
1:07:57 |
4 |
Boilermaker 15k |
Lisa Butler |
USA |
Female 60-69 |
2023-07-09 |
1:10:22 |
5 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Gina Edwards |
SAN FRANCISCO, CA |
Female 60-69 |
2024-01-07 |
1:13:31 |
6 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Patti Spence |
ST PETERSBURG, FL |
Female 60-69 |
2023-12-10 |
1:15:07 |
7 |
Hot Chocolate St. Louis |
Cynthia Wang |
MO |
Female 60-69 |
2023-12-03 |
1:17:15 |
8 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Donna Smyers |
|
Female 60-69 |
2024-02-24 |
1:18:33 |
9 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Liza Oostuizen |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
Female 60-69 |
2023-10-01 |
1:24:30 |
10 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Dorothy Hafertepen |
KY |
Female 60-69 |
2023-11-19 |
1:25:06 |
70+ Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Cees Stolwijk |
nl |
Male 70+ |
2023-11-19 |
1:01:24 |
2 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Leroy Cummins |
Brooklyn, NY |
Male 70+ |
2023-12-02 |
1:07:28 |
3 |
Boilermaker 15k |
James Foster |
USA |
Male 70+ |
2023-07-09 |
1:08:32 |
4 |
Hot Chocolate Tampa |
Steve Cryer |
THE VILLAGES, FL |
Male 70+ |
2023-12-10 |
1:15:11 |
5 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Mark Kriston |
|
Male 70+ |
2023-11-05 |
1:19:28 |
6 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Dick Mitchell |
OH |
Male 70+ |
2023-11-19 |
1:20:55 |
7 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Michael Klee |
Centennial, CO |
Male 70+ |
2023-10-01 |
1:22:10 |
8 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Barry Hotchkies |
OAKLAND, CA |
Male 70+ |
2024-01-07 |
1:31:54 |
70+ Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
The NN Zevenheuvelenloop |
Mientje van Haare |
nl |
Female 70+ |
2023-11-19 |
1:16:55 |
2 |
Hot Chocolate San Francisco |
Suzanne Koonce |
MENLO PARK, CA |
Female 70+ |
2024-01-07 |
1:22:55 |
3 |
Boilermaker 15k |
shirley Myers |
USA |
Female 70+ |
2023-07-09 |
1:24:27 |
4 |
Ted Corbitt 15k Classic |
Gisela Perez |
Bronx, NY |
Female 70+ |
2023-12-02 |
1:29:55 |
5 |
Hot Chocolate Columbus |
Pat Newell |
OH |
Female 70+ |
2023-11-19 |
1:35:59 |
6 |
Hot Chocolate Denver |
Nancy Antos |
Boulder, CO |
Female 70+ |
2023-10-01 |
1:40:25 |
7 |
Hot Chocolate Chicago |
Laura Bartley |
|
Female 70+ |
2023-11-05 |
1:47:31 |
8 |
Hot Chocolate Nashville |
Joanne Ball |
|
Female 70+ |
2024-02-24 |
1:51:34 |