Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Stephen Kissa Uganda Male 2019-11-17 41:49
2 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Edwin Kiptoo Kenya Male 2019-11-17 41:51
3 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Moses Koech Kenya Male 2019-11-17 42:06
4 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Tesfahun Akalnew Ethiopia Male 2019-11-17 42:21
5 Boilermaker 15k Gabriel Geay Tanzania Male 2019-07-14 43:36
6 Boilermaker 15k Mohamed Reda El Aaraby Morocco Male 2019-07-14 43:39
7 Gate River Run Stanley Kebenei Colorado Springs, CO Male 2019-03-09 43:41
8 Gate River Run Shadrack Kipchirchir Colorado Springs, CO Male 2019-03-09 43:41
9 Gate River Run Leonard Korir Colorado Springs, CO Male 2019-03-09 43:42
10 Gate River Run Martin Hehir Philadelphia, PA Male 2019-03-09 43:59
11 Boilermaker 15k Peter Ndegwa Kenya Male 2019-07-14 44:06
12 Boilermaker 15k Stephen Kiptoo Sambu Kenya Male 2019-07-14 44:14
13 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Teshome Mekonen ETH Male 2019-12-07 44:52
14 15k Kerzerslauf Konga Roncer Kipkorir Kenya Male 2019-03-16 45:03
15 Saint Sylvester Road Race Belay Tilahun Bezabh Ethiopia Male 2018-12-31 45:03
16 Saint Sylvester Road Race Dawitt Admasu Bahrein Male 2018-12-31 45:06
17 Saint Sylvester Road Race Amdework Tadese Ethiopia Male 2018-12-31 45:13
18 Saint Sylvester Road Race Emmanuel Gisamoda Tanzania Male 2018-12-31 45:23
19 15k Kerzerslauf Kibet James Kenya Male 2019-03-16 45:45
20 15k Kerzerslauf Njoki Joseph Mbatha Kenya Male 2019-03-16 45:49
21 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Sean Oconnor West Hartford, CT Male 2019-11-10 46:01
22 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K John Busque Albany, NY Male 2019-11-10 46:11
23 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Daniel Lennon Albany, NY Male 2019-11-10 46:39
24 15k Kerzerslauf Lingangoi Tony Pkiror Kenya Male 2019-03-16 46:56
25 Hot Chocolate Dallas Craig Lautenslager Arlington, TX Male 2019-02-09 47:14
26 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Jacob Andrews Troy, NY Male 2019-11-10 47:26
27 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Nathan Haskins Marietta, GA Male 2019-02-17 47:30
28 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Diriba Degefa Yigezu ETH Male 2019-12-07 47:39
29 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele ETH Male 2019-12-07 47:54
30 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Abdulmenan Kasim Gelato ETH Male 2019-12-07 47:54
31 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Caleb Emberton SAINT CHARLES, MO Male 2019-12-08 48:13
32 Hot Chocolate Chicago Steffen Uhrich Park Ridge, IL Male 2019-11-03 48:31
33 Hot Chocolate Dallas Thomas Toth Plaistow, NH Male 2019-02-09 48:36
34 Hot Chocolate Nashville Joseph Elsakr Nashville, TN Male 2019-02-16 49:14
35 Hot Chocolate Dallas Colby Mehmen Princeton, TX Male 2019-02-09 49:24
36 Hot Chocolate Nashville August Pappas Chelsea, MI Male 2019-02-16 49:29
37 Hot Chocolate Tampa Trevor Foley Brooksville, FL Male 2018-12-16 49:32
38 Hot Chocolate Nashville Matthew Dietrich Nashville, TN Male 2019-02-16 49:40
39 Hot Chocolate Nashville Josh Whitehead Madison, AL Male 2019-02-16 49:44
40 Hot Chocolate Dallas Patrick Leary Irving, TX Male 2019-02-09 49:47
41 Hot Chocolate Tampa RJ Dorazil Tampa, FL Male 2018-12-16 49:53
42 Hot Chocolate Denver Alex Diltz Longmont, CO Male 2019-10-06 50:04
43 Hot Chocolate Columbus Nick Baker WESTERVILLE, OH Male 2019-11-17 50:25
44 Hot Chocolate Columbus Erik Pritschau Painesville, OH Male 2019-11-17 50:39
45 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Kevin Cataldo Carbondale, IL Male 2019-12-08 51:02
46 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Evan Park Alpharetta, GA Male 2019-02-17 51:09
47 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Steven Stallis BALLWIN, MO Male 2019-12-08 51:41
48 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Michael Fussner MANCHESTER, MO Male 2019-12-08 51:53
49 Hot Chocolate Columbus Phillip Cochran Upper Arlington, OH Male 2019-11-17 51:54
50 Hot Chocolate Chicago Michael Gramajo CHICAGO, IL Male 2019-11-03 52:19
51 Hot Chocolate Chicago ALVARO MONTOYA CHICAGO, IL Male 2019-11-03 52:19
52 Hot Chocolate Tampa Anthony Douaihy Saint Petersburg, FL Male 2018-12-16 52:40
53 Hot Chocolate Tampa Gavin McDermott none listed Male 2018-12-16 52:47
54 Hot Chocolate Chicago Brian Falcone PLEASANT PR, WI Male 2019-11-03 52:56
55 Hot Chocolate Denver Kevin Ellis Denver, CO Male 2019-10-06 53:02
56 Hot Chocolate Denver Colin Dunn Denver, CO Male 2019-10-06 53:07
57 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Zack Jordan Ball Ground, GA Male 2019-02-17 53:33
58 Lakefront Discovery Run JOSEPH SOSA Racine Male 2019-10-26 53:39
59 Hot Chocolate Denver Matthieu Caldwell Denver, CO Male 2019-10-06 53:44
60 Hot Chocolate Columbus Ryan Mehalic Cahanna, OH Male 2019-11-17 53:58
61 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Aaron Spak Deerfield, IL Male 2019-02-17 54:15
62 Lakefront Discovery Run JOEY BOBERSCHMIDT Madison Male 2019-10-26 55:33
63 Lakefront Discovery Run SAM POSER Madison Male 2019-10-26 55:59
64 Lakefront Discovery Run JAMES HACKNEY Milwaukee Male 2019-10-26 57:05
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Letesenbet Gidey Ethiopia Female 2019-11-17 44:20
2 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Evaline Chirchir Kenya Female 2019-11-17 46:33
3 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Eva Cherono Kenya Female 2019-11-17 48:15
4 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Yuka Suzuki Japan Female 2019-11-17 48:48
5 Boilermaker 15k Caroline Rotich Kenya Female 2019-07-14 49:07
6 Boilermaker 15k Iveen Chepkemoi Kenya Female 2019-07-14 49:09
7 Boilermaker 15k Monicah Ngige Kenya Female 2019-07-14 49:44
8 Boilermaker 15k Askale Merachi Ethiopia Female 2019-07-14 49:51
9 Saint Sylvester Road Race Sandrafelis Tuei Quenia Female 2018-12-31 50:02
10 Saint Sylvester Road Race Pauline Kamulu Quenia Female 2018-12-31 50:19
11 15k Kerzerslauf Murigi Lucy Wambu Kenya Female 2019-03-16 50:26
12 15k Kerzerslauf Kosgei Cynthia Chepchirchir Kenya Female 2019-03-16 50:33
13 Gate River Run Erika Kemp Brookline, MA Female 2019-03-09 50:54
14 Gate River Run Bethany Sachtleben Fairfax, VA Female 2019-03-09 51:08
15 Gate River Run Maggie Montoya Boulder, CO Female 2019-03-09 51:23
16 Gate River Run Kate Landau Tacoma, WA Female 2019-03-09 51:35
17 15k Kerzerslauf Ruguru Gichumbi Janet Kenya Female 2019-03-16 51:49
18 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Nuhamin Bogale Ashame ETH Female 2019-12-07 51:56
19 Hot Chocolate Tampa Tracy Barlow Saint Petersburg, FL Female 2018-12-16 52:06
20 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Julia Kohnen St Louis, MO Female 2019-12-08 52:45
21 Saint Sylvester Road Race Mestawut Truneh Ethiopia Female 2018-12-31 52:45
22 Saint Sylvester Road Race Esther Kakuri Quenia Female 2018-12-31 52:47
23 15k Kerzerslauf Keino Agnes Kenya Female 2019-03-16 53:30
24 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Gina Rouse KNOXVILLE, TN Female 2019-12-07 53:48
25 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Meghan Bishop New York, NY Female 2019-12-07 53:53
26 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Rolando Bell New York, NY Female 2019-12-07 54:19
27 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Cara Sherman Albany, NY Female 2019-11-10 54:24
28 Hot Chocolate Chicago Maricela Aguirre Oak Park, IL Female 2019-11-03 54:30
29 Hot Chocolate Columbus Sammie Zishka Lancaster, OH Female 2019-11-17 54:58
30 Hot Chocolate Chicago Britney Whitehead CHICAGO, IL Female 2019-11-03 55:30
31 Hot Chocolate Columbus Sarah Bishop Beavercreek, VA Female 2019-11-17 55:37
32 Hot Chocolate Dallas Allison Cleaver Rockwall, TX Female 2019-02-09 55:42
33 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Christine Myers Altamont, NY Female 2019-11-10 55:50
34 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Karen Hughes Albany, NY Female 2019-11-10 56:01
35 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Dana Bush Saratoga Springs, NY Female 2019-11-10 56:03
36 Hot Chocolate Dallas Maddie Jenkins Frisco, TX Female 2019-02-09 56:22
37 Hot Chocolate Tampa LONI SMITH Lakeland, FL Female 2018-12-16 56:23
38 Hot Chocolate Columbus Raven Arellano Columbus, OH Female 2019-11-17 56:23
39 Hot Chocolate Chicago Courtney Ackerman CHICAGO, IL Female 2019-11-03 56:41
40 Hot Chocolate Dallas Gabriela DeLeon Coppell, TX Female 2019-02-09 56:45
41 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Gracie Griffith Atlanta, GA Female 2019-02-17 57:12
42 Hot Chocolate Tampa Keli Dennehy Portland, OR Female 2018-12-16 57:56
43 Hot Chocolate Chicago Tiel Westbrook RICHMOND, VA Female 2019-11-03 58:31
44 Hot Chocolate Columbus Marissa Ward Strongsville, OH Female 2019-11-17 58:33
45 Hot Chocolate Denver Shannon Kinney LOUISVILLE, CO Female 2019-10-06 58:56
46 Hot Chocolate Dallas Sonya Page Addison, TX Female 2019-02-09 58:58
47 Hot Chocolate Denver Adrian Neal COLORADO SPGS, CO Female 2019-10-06 59:27
48 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Hannah Inyart BELLEVILLE, IL Female 2019-12-08 59:57
49 Hot Chocolate Nashville Erin Anderson Hollis, NH Female 2019-02-16 1:00:13
50 Hot Chocolate Denver Emily Van Meter COLORADO SPGS, CO Female 2019-10-06 1:00:56
51 Hot Chocolate Denver Joice Dos Santos Boulder, CO Female 2019-10-06 1:01:30
52 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Maxey Hebert McDonough, GA Female 2019-02-17 1:01:41
53 Hot Chocolate Nashville Elaina Wild Minneapolis, MN Female 2019-02-16 1:01:42
54 Lakefront Discovery Run SARAH MIKESELL Shorewood Female 2019-10-26 1:02:26
55 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Casey Keeter Marietta, GA Female 2019-02-17 1:02:28
56 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Allison Lerer Atlanta, GA Female 2019-02-17 1:02:42
57 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Tamara Sanchez Ortiz SAINT LOUIS, MO Female 2019-12-08 1:03:58
58 Hot Chocolate Nashville Sarah Smith Nashville, TN Female 2019-02-16 1:03:59
59 Hot Chocolate Tampa Sophie Piniella Tampa, FL Female 2018-12-16 1:03:59
60 Hot Chocolate Nashville Hannah Cutshall Birmingham, AL Female 2019-02-16 1:04:38
61 Lakefront Discovery Run JODI KASTEN Franklin Female 2019-10-26 1:04:53
62 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Taylor Sutton Affton, MO Female 2019-12-08 1:04:57
63 Lakefront Discovery Run SARA PLUMMER Kohler Female 2019-10-26 1:05:07
64 Lakefront Discovery Run SARA SOSA Racine Female 2019-10-26 1:09:11
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Arjand Marchand Netherlands Male 40-49 2019-11-17 47:31
2 Boilermaker 15k Julius Kibet Kiptoo Kenya Male 40-49 2019-07-14 49:36
3 Hot Chocolate Nashville Josh Whitehead Madison, AL Male 40-49 2019-02-16 49:44
4 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Anthony Giuliano Niskayuna, NY Male 40-49 2019-11-10 50:16
5 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Guillermo Pineda Morales RIDGEWOOD, NY Male 40-49 2019-12-07 51:27
6 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Michael Fussner MANCHESTER, MO Male 40-49 2019-12-08 51:53
7 Hot Chocolate Tampa Gavin McDermott none listed Male 40-49 2018-12-16 52:47
8 Hot Chocolate Chicago Brian Falcone PLEASANT PR, WI Male 40-49 2019-11-03 52:56
9 Hot Chocolate Denver Colin Dunn Denver, CO Male 40-49 2019-10-06 53:07
10 Gate River Run Marc Burget Jacksonville, FL Male 40-49 2019-03-09 54:13
11 Hot Chocolate Dallas Dane Batzel Dallas, TX Male 40-49 2019-02-09 54:28
12 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Orinthal Striggles Columbia, SC Male 40-49 2019-02-17 55:43
13 Hot Chocolate Columbus Patrick Bull Delaware, OH Male 40-49 2019-11-17 58:50
14 Lakefront Discovery Run JASON TOMRELL Milwaukee Male 40-49 2019-10-26 59:05
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Gate River Run Kate Landau Tacoma, WA Female 40-49 2019-03-09 51:35
2 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Gina Rouse KNOXVILLE, TN Female 40-49 2019-12-07 53:48
3 Boilermaker 15k Dawn Grunnagle USA Female 40-49 2019-07-14 55:09
4 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Patricia Schreurs Netherlands Female 40-49 2019-11-17 55:41
5 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Dana Bush Saratoga Springs, NY Female 40-49 2019-11-10 56:03
6 Hot Chocolate Dallas Rachel Fox Flower Mound, TX Female 40-49 2019-02-09 1:00:03
7 Hot Chocolate Columbus Vicki Swyck Grove City, OH Female 40-49 2019-11-17 1:01:23
8 Hot Chocolate Chicago Samantha Kirkham HINSDALE, IL Female 40-49 2019-11-03 1:02:16
9 Hot Chocolate Denver Bethany Chang Denver, CO Female 40-49 2019-10-06 1:02:17
10 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Casey Keeter Marietta, GA Female 40-49 2019-02-17 1:02:28
11 Hot Chocolate Nashville Kimberley Patterson Roanoke, VA Female 40-49 2019-02-16 1:04:48
12 Lakefront Discovery Run SARA PLUMMER Kohler Female 40-49 2019-10-26 1:05:07
13 Hot Chocolate Tampa Heather Bilotta Tampa, FL Female 40-49 2018-12-16 1:05:43
14 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Cecilia Pascual-Garrido SAINT LOUIS, MO Female 40-49 2019-12-08 1:07:55
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Nico Altorf Netherlands Male 50-59 2019-11-17 51:16
2 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Brad Kelley JACKSON HEIGHTS. NY Male 50-59 2019-12-07 55:22
3 Hot Chocolate Nashville James Nabholz Clarksville, TN Male 50-59 2019-02-16 56:21
4 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Michael Slinskey Hopewell Junction, NY Male 50-59 2019-11-10 57:30
5 Boilermaker 15k David Putney New Port, NY Male 50-59 2019-07-14 57:38
6 Lakefront Discovery Run THOMAS KUHLMANN Shorewood Male 50-59 2019-10-26 57:54
7 Hot Chocolate Chicago Romel Melesio CHICAGO, IL Male 50-59 2019-11-03 58:14
8 Gate River Run Steve Monks N Palm Beach, FL Male 50-59 2019-03-09 58:21
9 Hot Chocolate Dallas Peter Beauvais Desoto, TX Male 50-59 2019-02-09 59:48
10 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Mike Cincola Canton, GA Male 50-59 2019-02-17 59:54
11 Hot Chocolate Denver Michael Collins CHERRY HL VLG, CO Male 50-59 2019-10-06 1:00:13
12 Hot Chocolate Columbus Jim Chaney Canton, OH Male 50-59 2019-11-17 1:03:27
13 Hot Chocolate St. Louis mark grabb SHELBYVILLE, IL Male 50-59 2019-12-08 1:03:28
14 Hot Chocolate Tampa Timothy McKeithen Alexandria, VA Male 50-59 2018-12-16 1:05:15
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Nicole Weijiling-Dissel Netherlands Female 50-59 2019-11-17 57:12
2 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Fiona Bayly New York, NY Female 50-59 2019-12-07 57:47
3 Gate River Run Fiona Bayly New York, NY Female 50-59 2019-03-09 57:48
4 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Paula Wiltse Brockville, ON Female 50-59 2019-11-10 1:01:38
5 Hot Chocolate Columbus Missy Moore Ashland, KY Female 50-59 2019-11-17 1:03:13
6 Hot Chocolate Chicago Meg Pond Louthan Chicago, IL Female 50-59 2019-11-03 1:05:20
7 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Cindy Blakeley-Cameron WESTWOOD, KS Female 50-59 2019-12-08 1:06:19
8 Hot Chocolate Tampa Samantha Kee Fort Myers, FL Female 50-59 2018-12-16 1:09:33
9 Boilermaker 15k Judi Andrew Piel Ottawa, ON Female 50-59 2019-07-14 1:10:19
10 Hot Chocolate Dallas Veronica Ashbrook Alvarado, TX Female 50-59 2019-02-09 1:10:50
11 Hot Chocolate Nashville Amy Jones Franklin, TN Female 50-59 2019-02-16 1:10:58
12 Lakefront Discovery Run LINDY YEAGER Milwaukee Female 50-59 2019-10-26 1:11:13
13 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Christina Evans Kennesaw, GA Female 50-59 2019-02-17 1:11:31
14 Hot Chocolate Denver Linda Haire Thornton, CO Female 50-59 2019-10-06 1:12:04
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Kees Portegijs Netherlands Male 60-69 2019-11-17 56:26
2 Boilermaker 15k Brian Cummins Golden, CO Male 60-69 2019-07-14 57:31
3 Hot Chocolate Columbus Jeff Gantz North Canton, OH Male 60-69 2019-11-17 59:28
4 Gate River Run Bill Phillips St Augustine, FL Male 60-69 2019-03-09 1:02:46
5 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Noel Labat Comess New York, NY Male 60-69 2019-12-07 1:03:02
6 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Daniel Lillyman MAHOMET, IL Male 60-69 2019-12-08 1:03:57
7 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Brian Sherras West Ruper, VT Male 60-69 2019-11-10 1:04:18
8 Lakefront Discovery Run STEVE CUMMINS Slinger Male 60-69 2019-10-26 1:05:23
9 Hot Chocolate Tampa George Medler Tampa, FL Male 60-69 2018-12-16 1:06:12
10 Hot Chocolate Dallas Dave Furey Ann Arbor, MI Male 60-69 2019-02-09 1:06:38
11 Hot Chocolate Chicago Jose Gonzalez Aurora, IL Male 60-69 2019-11-03 1:07:53
12 Hot Chocolate Denver Joe Lothringer Aurora, CO Male 60-69 2019-10-06 1:10:09
13 Hot Chocolate Atlanta KEN SWITAY Conyers, GA Male 60-69 2019-02-17 1:12:06
14 Hot Chocolate Nashville Rudy Johnson Clarksville, TN Male 60-69 2019-02-16 1:15:59
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Beth Stalker Ballston Spa, NY Female 60-69 2019-11-10 1:05:11
2 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Jeannine Liebrand Netherlands Female 60-69 2019-11-17 1:06:27
3 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Heather Tolford New York, NY Female 60-69 2019-12-07 1:07:38
4 Hot Chocolate Dallas Kay Pfeifer Plano, TX Female 60-69 2019-02-09 1:12:33
5 Gate River Run Robin Moran Melbourne, FL Female 60-69 2019-03-09 1:13:09
6 Hot Chocolate Tampa Gail Norman Tampa, FL Female 60-69 2018-12-16 1:15:23
7 Hot Chocolate Chicago Betty Funkhouser PORTAGE, IN Female 60-69 2019-11-03 1:16:11
8 Boilermaker 15k Bonnie Legro Baltimore, MD Female 60-69 2019-07-14 1:17:01
9 Hot Chocolate Denver Sue Hammerton Denver, CO Female 60-69 2019-10-06 1:17:15
10 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Carol Wright WILDWOOD, MO Female 60-69 2019-12-08 1:18:55
11 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Reiko Donato Roswell, GA Female 60-69 2019-02-17 1:21:57
12 Lakefront Discovery Run JILL GOLDSTEIN Milwaukee Female 60-69 2019-10-26 1:23:41
13 Hot Chocolate Nashville Mary Barnes Brentwood, TN Female 60-69 2019-02-16 1:28:03
14 Hot Chocolate Columbus Kathy Underwood Reynoldsburg, OH Female 60-69 2019-11-17 1:29:14
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Egbert Zijlstra Netherlands Male 70+ 2019-11-17 1:00:18
2 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Dave Glass Schenectady, NY Male 70+ 2019-11-10 1:08:12
3 Gate River Run Robert Mcconnell Stanton, MO Male 70+ 2019-03-09 1:09:59
4 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Hank Schiffman New York, NY Male 70+ 2019-12-07 1:10:16
5 Boilermaker 15k Bill Rodgers Boxborough, MA Male 70+ 2019-07-14 1:19:25
6 Hot Chocolate Denver Michael Klee Littleton, CO Male 70+ 2019-10-06 1:19:45
7 Hot Chocolate Tampa Chuck Faulkner Tampa, FL Male 70+ 2018-12-16 1:25:13
8 Lakefront Discovery Run ROBERT MASSEY Greendale Male 70+ 2019-10-26 1:25:31
9 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Joseph Lenahan Roswell, GA Male 70+ 2019-02-17 1:26:43
10 Hot Chocolate Chicago Ronald Corthell CHICAGO, IL Male 70+ 2019-11-03 1:26:59
11 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Paul Mollinger WEBSTER GRVS, MO Male 70+ 2019-12-08 1:27:08
12 Hot Chocolate Nashville Michael Montgomery Franklin, TN Male 70+ 2019-02-16 1:28:46
13 Hot Chocolate Dallas David Booth Tyler, TX Male 70+ 2019-02-09 1:29:21
14 Hot Chocolate Columbus John Ciampa South Fork, PA Male 70+ 2019-11-17 1:34:26
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Gate River Run Hyacinth Bohlinger Jacksonville, FL Female 70+ 2019-03-09 1:26:54
2 Hot Chocolate St. Louis Kathy Bruce SAINT LOUIS, MO Female 70+ 2019-12-08 1:28:27
3 MVP Health Care Stockade-athon 15K Susan Wong Glenmont, NY Female 70+ 2019-11-10 1:29:30
4 Lakefront Discovery Run PHYLLIS WOODWARD Muskego Female 70+ 2019-10-26 1:30:27
5 Boilermaker 15k Ginny Pezzula Albany, NY Female 70+ 2019-07-14 1:31:47
6 Hot Chocolate Chicago Mimi Hills HOFFMAN EST, IL Female 70+ 2019-11-03 1:32:22
7 Ted Corbitt 15k Classic Monika Macezinskas BROOKLYN, NY Female 70+ 2019-12-07 1:33:27
8 Hot Chocolate Tampa Barbara Ann Morrissey New Port Richey, FL Female 70+ 2018-12-16 1:38:42
9 The NN Zevenheuvelenloop Ria Hoksbergen Netherlands Female 70+ 2019-11-17 1:44:58
10 Hot Chocolate Atlanta Laura Lee Marietta, GA Female 70+ 2019-02-17 1:47:50
11 Hot Chocolate Dallas Eva Clift Plano, TX Female 70+ 2019-02-09 1:47:52
12 Hot Chocolate Denver Jill Eltrich Venice, CA Female 70+ 2019-10-06 1:51:11
13 Hot Chocolate Nashville Shirley Haslar Elizabethtown, KY Female 70+ 2019-02-16 1:53:42
14 Hot Chocolate Columbus Tereza Shelton Columbus, OH Female 70+ 2019-11-17 2:01:33
Copyright 2019 MyBestRuns.com
1,326