Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 100 Miles Berlin CALISKANER Line FIN Female 2023-08-13 13:53:57
2 Western States 100 Courtney Dauwalter Female 2023-06-25 15:29:33
3 Western States 100 Katie Schide Female 2023-06-25 16:43:45
4 100 Miles Berlin FISCHER-BEDTKE GER Female 2023-08-13 17:02:36
5 Western States 100 Eszter Csillag Female 2023-06-25 17:09:20
6 100 Miles Berlin MEHNER Andrea GER Female 2023-08-13 17:12:27
7 Western States 100 Katie Asmuth Female 2023-06-25 17:21:06
8 Rocky Raccoon 100 mile Lindsey Dwyer Austin, TX Female 2024-02-04 18:55:35
9 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Rachel Entrekin Los Angeles, CA Female 2023-11-04 19:16:06
10 Rocky Raccoon 100 mile Jaclyn Foroughi Truckee CA Female 2024-02-04 19:45:01
11 Rocky Raccoon 100 mile Tatiana Rypinski Houston TX Female 2024-02-04 20:31:58
12 Leadville Trail 100 Run Jacquie Mannhard Female 2023-08-19 21:24:55
13 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Danielle Snyder Bend, OR Female 2023-11-04 21:32:23
14 Rocky Raccoon 100 mile Riley Less Magnolia TX Female 2024-02-04 21:39:57
15 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Lindsey Kasow Temecula, CA Female 2023-11-04 21:52:27
16 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Colleen Miracle Boulder, CO Female 2023-11-04 22:43:13
17 Leadville Trail 100 Run Lucie Hanes Female 2023-08-19 23:16:51
18 Leadville Trail 100 Run Madeline Wighardt Female 2023-08-19 23:32:57
19 Leadville Trail 100 Run Colleen Noonan Female 2023-08-19 23:33:57
20 Pine To Palm 100 mile Erica Jennison Female 2023-09-10 25:38:00
21 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Andrea Tarras Chilliwack Female 2024-01-13 26:00:05
22 Hardrock 100 Courtney Dauwalter Leadville, CO Female 2023-07-14 26:14:08
23 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Katherine Laan Mill Valley Female 2024-01-13 26:51:30
24 Hardrock 100 Anne-Lise Rousset Seguret Thorens Glieres, France Female 2023-07-14 27:29:55
25 Pine To Palm 100 mile Deb Cawthorn Female 2023-09-10 28:55:51
26 Pine To Palm 100 mile Karen Weintraub Female 2023-09-10 28:58:08
27 Pine To Palm 100 mile Krista Fasciano Female 2023-09-10 29:03:05
28 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Candice Burt Boulder Female 2024-01-13 29:40:41
29 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Kelby Land Eugene Female 2024-01-13 31:21:46
30 Hardrock 100 Annie Hughes Leadville, CO Female 2023-07-14 32:13:03
31 Hardrock 100 Kimino Miyazaki Zushi, Japan Female 2023-07-14 34:17:16
Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 100 Miles Berlin SCHNEIDER Marc GER Male 2023-08-13 14:36:07
2 Western States 100 Tom Evans Male 2023-06-25 14:40:22
3 100 Miles Berlin OHLER Michael GER Male 2023-08-13 14:54:57
4 100 Miles Berlin KOZJEK Domen Male 2023-08-13 14:56:51
5 Western States 100 Tyler Green Male 2023-06-25 15:04:09
6 Western States 100 Anthony Costales Male 2023-06-25 15:09:16
7 Western States 100 Jia-Sheng Shen Male 2023-06-25 15:19:42
8 Rocky Raccoon 100 mile Terry Palmer Corpus Christi, TX Male 2024-02-04 16:57:30
9 Leadville Trail 100 Run JP Giblin Male 2023-08-19 17:07:25
10 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Greg Miller Half Moon Bay, CA Male 2023-11-04 17:22:35
11 Rocky Raccoon 100 mile Peter Polito Austin, TX Male 2024-02-04 17:25:26
12 Leadville Trail 100 Run Luke Paulson Male 2023-08-19 17:47:55
13 Leadville Trail 100 Run Scott Traer Male 2023-08-19 17:54:12
14 Rocky Raccoon 100 mile Russ Ford Katy TX Male 2024-02-04 18:15:33
15 Rocky Raccoon 100 mile Colin McCatharn New Orleans, LA Male 2024-02-04 18:18:21
16 Leadville Trail 100 Run Ry Webb Male 2023-08-19 18:38:13
17 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Daven Oskvig Amherst, NY Male 2023-11-04 18:44:51
18 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Evan Cerick Huntersville, NC Male 2023-11-04 19:16:07
19 Sinister 7 Ultra Scott Cooper Male 2023-07-09 19:16:44
20 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Jeff Maclellan Reno, NV Male 2023-11-04 19:33:17
21 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Ihor Verys Chilliwack Male 2024-01-13 20:50:09
22 Sinister 7 Ultra Alex Petrosky Male 2023-07-09 20:52:00
23 Pine To Palm 100 mile Bret Jorgensen Male 2023-09-10 20:59:46
24 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Anthony Lee Boulder Male 2024-01-13 21:39:28
25 Pine To Palm 100 mile Aaron Reed Male 2023-09-10 21:47:37
26 Pine To Palm 100 mile Adam Wolf Male 2023-09-10 22:03:05
27 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Michito Sawa Setagaya-ku Male 2024-01-13 22:39:37
28 Hardrock 100 Aurelien Dunand-Pallaz Saint Jorioz, France Male 2023-07-14 23:00:07
29 Sinister 7 Ultra Reinier Paauwe Male 2023-07-09 23:08:18
30 Sinister 7 Ultra Brennan Fawcett Male 2023-07-09 23:11:52
31 Pine To Palm 100 mile Karl Meltzer Male 2023-09-10 23:29:02
32 Hardrock 100 Benat Marmissolle Tardets Sorholus, France Male 2023-07-14 23:50:06
33 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run William Hubert Kailua Kona Male 2024-01-13 24:02:16
34 Hardrock 100 Javier Dominguez Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain Male 2023-07-14 26:12:01
35 Hardrock 100 Arlen Glick Massillon, OH Male 2023-07-14 26:43:05
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 100 Miles Berlin SCHNEIDER Marc GER Male 40-49 2023-08-13 14:36:07
2 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Greg Miller Half Moon Bay, CA Male 40-49 2023-11-04 17:22:35
3 Leadville Trail 100 Run Scott Traer Male 40-49 2023-08-19 17:54:12
4 Pine To Palm 100 mile Aaron Reed Male 40-49 2023-09-10 21:47:37
5 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Michito Sawa Setagaya-ku Male 40-49 2024-01-13 22:39:37
6 Hardrock 100 Benat Marmissolle Tardets Sorholus, France Male 40-49 2023-07-14 23:50:06
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 100 Miles Berlin FISCHER-BEDTKE Christine GER Female 40-49 2023-08-13 17:02:36
2 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Ilyce Shugall San Rafael, CA Female 40-49 2023-11-04 23:26:52
3 Leadville Trail 100 Run Carrie Stafford Female 40-49 2023-08-19 23:48:50
4 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Andrea Tarras Chilliwack Female 40-49 2024-01-13 26:00:05
5 Pine To Palm 100 mile Krista Fasciano Female 40-49 2023-09-10 30:06:36
6 Hardrock 100 Christina Bauer Flagstaff, AZ Female 40-49 2023-07-14 36:17:55
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 100 Miles Berlin CALISKANER Line FIN Female 50-59 2023-08-13 13:53:57
2 Pine To Palm 100 mile Deb Cawthorn Female 50-59 2023-09-10 28:55:51
3 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Aneta Zeppettella Centerville Female 50-59 2024-01-13 34:43:00
4 Hardrock 100 Darla Askew Bend, OR Female 50-59 2023-07-14 36:54:45
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 100 Miles Berlin OHLER Michael GER Male 50-59 2023-08-13 14:54:57
2 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Paul Sinclair Los Angeles, CA Male 50-59 2023-11-04 19:45:35
3 Leadville Trail 100 Run Edmond Coady Male 50-59 2023-08-19 21:33:18
4 Pine To Palm 100 mile Karl Meltzer Male 50-59 2023-09-10 23:29:02
5 Hardrock 100 Jeff Browning Flagstaff, AZ Male 50-59 2023-07-14 27:17:02
6 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run Masazumi Fujioka Mill Creek Male 50-59 2024-01-13 31:52:19
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 100 Miles Berlin SCHÖNBUCHER Albrecht GER Male 60-69 2023-08-13 20:45:47
2 Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run Gregg Fergot Novato, CA Male 60-69 2023-11-04 22:39:23
3 Hardrock 100 David Coblentz Los Alamos, NM Male 60-69 2023-07-14 39:49:43
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 100 Miles Berlin BRILLISAUER Susanne GER Female 60-69 2023-08-13 29:19:04
2 Hardrock 100 Becky Bates Kimberley, BC Female 60-69 2023-07-14 36:15:58
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 100 Miles Berlin JANCKER Hans-Dieter GER Male 70+ 2023-08-13 22:28:03
2 Hurt 100 Mile Endurance run John Salmonson Kaneohe Male 70+ 2024-01-13 35:48:00
Copyright 2024 MyBestRuns.com
14,368