Female (Top four finishers from each race) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Badwater 135 |
Paulson Ashley |
USA |
Female |
2023-07-06 |
21:44:35 |
2 |
Badwater 135 |
Ahuja Sonia |
USA |
Female |
2023-07-06 |
25:42:51 |
3 |
Badwater 135 |
Connor Maree |
AUS |
Female |
2023-07-06 |
27:49:24 |
4 |
Badwater 135 |
Brown Viktoria |
CAN |
Female |
2023-07-06 |
30:11:52 |
Male (Top four finishers from each race) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Badwater 135 |
Holvik Simen |
NOR |
Male |
2023-07-06 |
22:28:08 |
2 |
Badwater 135 |
Ishikawa Yoshihiko |
JPN |
Male |
2023-07-06 |
23:52:29 |
3 |
Badwater 135 |
Lewis Harvey |
USA |
Male |
2023-07-06 |
27:06:49 |
4 |
Badwater 135 |
Burke Shawn |
USA |
Male |
2023-07-06 |
27:32:46 |
40-49 Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Badwater 135 |
Paulson Ashley |
USA |
Female 40-49 |
2023-07-06 |
21:44:35 |
40-49 Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Badwater 135 |
Holvik Simen |
NOR |
Male 40-49 |
2023-07-06 |
22:28:08 |
50-59 Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Badwater 135 |
Nott Todd |
USA |
Male 50-59 |
2023-07-06 |
29:07:37 |
50-59 Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Badwater 135 |
Lubetsky Caryn |
USA |
Female 50-59 |
2023-07-06 |
31:52:28 |
60-69 Male (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Badwater 135 |
Westergaard Danny |
USA |
Male 60-69 |
2023-07-06 |
33:34:30 |
60-69 Female (Race age group winner) |
Place | Event | Runner Name | Location | Sex/Age Group | Results Date | Time |
1 |
Badwater 135 |
Reed Pam |
USA |
Female 60-69 |
2023-07-06 |
35:05:24 |