Get The App
Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Rodgers Kwemoi Kenya Male 2018-09-02 45:23
2 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Daniel Kemoi Elkton, MD Male 2018-05-06 45:43
3 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Noah Kipkemboi Kenya Male 2018-09-02 45:47
4 Karatsu 10 Mile Road Race Yuta Shitara JAPAN Male 2018-02-11 46:12
5 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Jemal Yimer ETH Male 2018-04-08 46:17
6 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Aweke Ayalew Yimer West Chester, PA Male 2018-04-08 46:22
7 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Galen Rupp USA Male 2018-09-02 46:23
8 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Phillip Langat KEN Male 2018-04-08 46:25
9 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run James Kibet KEN Male 2018-04-08 46:36
10 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Berhane Tesfay Ethiopia Male 2018-09-02 46:42
11 Great South Run CHRIS THOMPSON GBR Male 2018-10-21 46:56
12 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile GEOFFREY NGETICH CHAPEL HILL, NC Male 2018-05-06 46:57
13 Karatsu 10 Mile Road Race Yusuke Nishiyama JAPAN Male 2018-02-11 46:58
14 Karatsu 10 Mile Road Race Shunsuke Imanishi JAPAN Male 2018-02-11 47:00
15 Karatsu 10 Mile Road Race Yuji Maube Male 2018-02-11 47:07
16 Great South Run ANDY VERNON GBR Male 2018-10-21 47:29
17 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile CYRUS KORIR CHAPEL HILL, NC Male 2018-05-06 47:28
18 Crim 10-Miler Julius Kogo Kenya Male 2018-08-25 47:50
19 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Suleman Abrar Shifa New York, NY Male 2018-05-06 48:02
20 Papa John's 10 Miler MIchael Eaton Louisville, KY Male 2018-04-07 48:03
21 Great South Run PETROS SURAFEL GBR Male 2018-10-21 48:05
22 Boxing Day 10 Miler Matt Hughes Toronto Male 2018-12-26 48:05
23 Boxing Day 10 Miler Tristan Woodfine Cobden Male 2018-12-26 48:09
24 Crim 10-Miler Kiprop Mutai Kenya Male 2018-08-25 48:12
25 Crim 10-Miler Daniel Mesfun Eritrea Male 2018-08-25 48:21
26 Great South Run MOHAMED HREZI LIBYA Male 2018-10-21 48:32
27 Bronx 10-Mile Harbert Okuti UGA Male 2018-09-30 48:36
28 Boxing Day 10 Miler Mike Tate Guelph Male 2018-12-26 48:38
29 Bronx 10-Mile Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele ETH Male 2018-09-30 48:39
30 Crim 10-Miler Brendan Gregg Rochester, MI Male 2018-08-25 48:42
31 Papa John's 10 Miler Japhet Kipkoech Louisville, KY Male 2018-04-07 48:43
32 Bronx 10-Mile Tadresse Yae Dabi ETH Male 2018-09-30 48:54
33 Bronx 10-Mile Girma Bekele Gebre ETH Male 2018-09-30 48:56
34 Papa John's 10 Miler John Mascari Terre Haute, IN Male 2018-04-07 49:17
35 Boxing Day 10 Miler Reid Coolsaet Hamilton Male 2018-12-26 49:37
36 Papa John's 10 Miler Dustin Betz Louisville, KY Male 2018-04-07 49:50
37 Army Ten-Miler Evans Kirwa Ft Sam Houston, TX Male 2018-10-07 50:22
38 Army Ten-Miler Frankline Tonui Ft Sam Houston, TX Male 2018-10-07 50:22
39 Army Ten-Miler Girma Mecheso Colorado Springs, CO Male 2018-10-07 50:29
40 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Arturs Bareikis Midlothian, IL Male 2018-03-17 50:59
41 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Jerrell Mock Fort Collins CO Male 2018-06-10 51:17
42 Army Ten-Miler Brandon York Madison, AL Male 2018-10-07 51:25
43 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Patrick Smyth Santa Fe NM Male 2018-06-10 51:28
44 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Evan Gates Durham, NC Male 2018-10-21 51:30
45 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Abraham Niyonkuru BDI Male 2018-09-24 51:31
46 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Getinet Gedamu Mele FRA Male 2018-09-24 51:35
47 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Wilson Tuwei Grand Rapids, MI Male 2018-03-17 51:44
48 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Chris Robertson Chicago, IL Male 2018-03-17 51:51
49 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Colin Fewer Paradise Male 2018-07-22 52:05
50 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Cameron Rieger Chicago, IL Male 2018-03-17 52:16
51 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Tesfaalem Mehari Colorado Springs CO Male 2018-06-10 52:19
52 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique James Kibocha Theury FRA Male 2018-09-24 52:21
53 Pear Blossom Run Chris Platano Portland, OR Male 2018-04-14 52:25
54 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Alanya Weldemariam Colorado Springs CO Male 2018-06-10 52:34
55 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Graydon Snider Montreal Male 2018-07-22 52:40
56 Charlottesville Ten Miler Silas Frantz Richmond, VA Male 2018-03-24 52:43
57 Rotary Mission Ten RICARDO ESQUEDA England Male 2018-01-27 53:15
58 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Adam Guillaume FRA Male 2018-09-24 53:27
59 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Chris Galley St. Johns Male 2018-07-22 54:01
60 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Nick Snow Pouch Cove Male 2018-07-22 54:22
61 Baltimore 10 Miler Dave Berdan Owings Mills, MD Male 2018-06-02 54:28
62 Charlottesville Ten Miler Emmett Saulnier Richmond, VA Male 2018-03-24 54:38
63 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Jack Bordoni Atlanta, GA Male 2018-10-21 54:45
64 Rotary Mission Ten CONOR MCCAULEY Cork, IRL Male 2018-01-27 55:16
65 Soldier Field 10 Mile Christopher Mullin Norristown, PA Male 2018-05-26 55:24
66 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Alex Bogoniewski Fairview Park, OH Male 2018-04-28 55:26
67 Rotary Mission Ten WILLIAMS ORDAZ King City, Ca Male 2018-01-27 55:38
68 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Evan Park Alpharetta, GA Male 2018-10-21 56:14
69 Soldier Field 10 Mile Lionel Montenegro Chicago, IL Male 2018-05-26 56:16
70 Charlottesville Ten Miler Billy Chorey Charlottesville, VA Male 2018-03-24 56:16
71 Soldier Field 10 Mile Austin Hendrix Chicago, IL Male 2018-05-26 56:18
72 Rotary Mission Ten JONATHAN SALDANA Salinas, Ca Male 2018-01-27 56:26
73 Pear Blossom Run Daniel Lindstrom Central Point, OR Male 2018-04-14 56:36
74 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Kyle Griffith Jacksonville, FL Male 2018-04-28 56:38
75 Charlottesville Ten Miler Brian Flynn Bridgewater, VA Male 2018-03-24 56:51
76 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K John Higinbotham Alpharetta, GA Male 2018-10-21 56:57
77 Soldier Field 10 Mile Nick Bowerman Dubuque, IA Male 2018-05-26 57:11
78 Pear Blossom Run Levi Jackson Central Point, OR Male 2018-04-14 57:13
79 Baltimore 10 Miler Nick Gehlsen Baltimore, MD Male 2018-06-02 57:22
80 Pear Blossom Run Jace Hinesly Ashland, OR Male 2018-04-14 57:23
81 Baltimore 10 Miler Evan Fallor Arlington, VA Male 2018-06-02 57:33
82 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Evan Close Surrey, CAN Male 2018-04-28 57:58
83 10 for Texas Nathan Bishop Houston, Texas Male 2018-10-13 59:13
84 10 for Texas Erik Spjut Woodlands, TX Male 2018-10-13 59:26
85 Baltimore 10 Miler Adam Sachs Ellicott City, MD Male 2018-06-02 59:37
86 10 for Texas Daniel Ramirez Woodlands, TX Male 2018-10-13 1:00:15
87 10 for Texas Luke Miller Spring, TX Male 2018-10-13 1:00:44
88 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Cito Balsells LOUISVILLE, CO Male 2018-04-28 1:14:22
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Buze Diriba ETH Female 2018-04-08 53:45
2 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Hiwott Gebrekidan ETH Female 2018-04-08 53:48
3 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Hiwott Yemer ETH Female 2018-04-08 53:51
4 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Alemitu Hawi ETH Female 2018-04-08 53:53
5 Crim 10-Miler Brilliant Jepkorir Kenya Female 2018-08-25 54:04
6 Crim 10-Miler Vicoty Chepngeno Kenya Female 2018-08-25 54:43
7 Great South Run EILISH MCCOLGAN GBR Female 2018-10-21 54:43
8 Crim 10-Miler Iveen Chepkemoi Kenya Female 2018-08-25 55:12
9 Crim 10-Miler Ivy Kibet Kenya Female 2018-08-25 55:14
10 Bronx 10-Mile Beverly Ramos PUR Female 2018-09-30 55:15
11 Great South Run STEPH TWELL GBR Female 2018-10-21 55:16
12 Bronx 10-Mile Belaynesh Fikadu ETH Female 2018-09-30 55:27
13 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile SOPHY JEPCHIRCHIR CHAPEL HILL, NC Female 2018-05-06 55:43
14 Boxing Day 10 Miler Robyn Mildren Vancouver Female 2018-12-26 55:46
15 Bronx 10-Mile Roberta Groner USA Female 2018-09-30 56:01
16 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile ZIPPORAH CHEBET CHAPEL HILL, NC Female 2018-05-06 56:15
17 Papa John's 10 Miler Sarah Pease Bloomington, IN Female 2018-04-07 56:20
18 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Julia Roman-Duval Columbia, MD Female 2018-05-06 56:23
19 Army Ten-Miler Susan Tanui Jbsa Ft Sam Hous, TX Female 2018-10-07 56:32
20 Bronx 10-Mile Ana Johnson USA Female 2018-09-30 56:48
21 Great South Run GEMMA STEEL GBR Female 2018-10-21 56:56
22 Boxing Day 10 Miler Victoria Coates Hamilton Female 2018-12-26 56:57
23 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Jennifer Murrin St. Johns Female 2018-07-22 56:58
24 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Margaret Vido Philadelphia, PA Female 2018-05-06 57:00
25 Army Ten-Miler Julia Roman-Duval Columbia, MD Female 2018-10-07 57:16
26 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Anne Johnston St. Johns Female 2018-07-22 57:34
27 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Caroline Cheptanui Rotich anta Fe NM Female 2018-06-10 57:36
28 Great South Run CLARA EVANS GBR Female 2018-10-21 57:44
29 Pear Blossom Run Heather Johnson Medford, OR Female 2018-04-14 57:57
30 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Laurie Knowles Atlanta, GA Female 2018-10-21 58:33
31 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Kate Bazeley St. Johns Female 2018-07-22 58:41
32 Charlottesville Ten Miler Rachel Ward Charlottesville, VA Female 2018-03-24 58:53
33 Army Ten-Miler Emily De La Bruyere Washington, DC Female 2018-10-07 59:04
34 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Lauren Woodring Bethel Park, PA Female 2018-10-21 59:24
35 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Jane Bareikis Midlothian, IL Female 2018-03-17 59:25
36 Boxing Day 10 Miler Mengistu Emebet Ethiopia Female 2018-12-26 59:34
37 Army Ten-Miler Kelly Calway West Point, NY Female 2018-10-07 59:38
38 Boxing Day 10 Miler Carmen Hussar Homewood Female 2018-12-26 59:43
39 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Julia Buford Chicago, IL Female 2018-03-17 59:49
40 Charlottesville Ten Miler Ann Mazur Robb Charlottesville, VA Female 2018-03-24 59:52
41 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Sarah Horbol Brecksville, OH Female 2018-04-28 1:00:20
42 Papa John's 10 Miler Jamie Adkins Owensboro, KY Female 2018-04-07 1:00:26
43 Papa John's 10 Miler Alissa Bennett Sellersburg, IN Female 2018-04-07 1:00:36
44 Pear Blossom Run Sierra Brown Jacksonville, OR Female 2018-04-14 1:00:55
45 Charlottesville Ten Miler Ann Dunn Earlysville, VA Female 2018-03-24 1:00:57
46 Papa John's 10 Miler Flannery Musk Louisville, KY Female 2018-04-07 1:01:02
47 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Elvin Jelimo Kibet Colorado Springs CO Female 2018-06-10 1:01:14
48 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Anna Corrigan Atlanta, GA Female 2018-10-21 1:01:23
49 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Chaka KERA ETH Female 2018-09-24 1:01:35
50 Soldier Field 10 Mile Jane Bareikis Midlothian, IL Female 2018-05-26 1:01:45
51 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Jennifer Barron St. Johns Female 2018-07-22 1:02:05
52 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Columba Montes Chicago, IL Female 2018-03-17 1:02:14
53 Charlottesville Ten Miler Allison Kelley Charlottesville, VA Female 2018-03-24 1:02:14
54 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Jocelyn Todd Salt Lake City, UT Female 2018-10-21 1:02:22
55 Soldier Field 10 Mile Julia Buford Chicago, IL Female 2018-05-26 1:02:40
56 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Jessica Zangmeister Lakewood, OH Female 2018-04-28 1:02:48
57 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler JACQUELINE Robertson Chicago, IL Female 2018-03-17 1:02:59
58 Baltimore 10 Miler Breanna Bordenski Pasadena, MD Female 2018-06-02 1:03:39
59 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Laurie Lindekens FRA Female 2018-09-24 1:03:42
60 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Lesley Smith Boulder CO Female 2018-06-10 1:03:46
61 10 for Texas Bree Fontenot Spring, TX Female 2018-10-13 1:04:33
62 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Jennifer Elvin IRL Female 2018-09-24 1:04:33
63 Baltimore 10 Miler Megan Digregorio White Marsh, MD Female 2018-06-02 1:04:36
64 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Nienke Van Zoggel Netherlads Female 2018-09-02 1:04:42
65 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Sianne Bosch Netherlads Female 2018-09-02 1:05:11
66 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Ariela Bodenstedt Netherlads Female 2018-09-02 1:05:13
67 10 for Texas Heidi Bock Spring, TX Female 2018-10-13 1:05:19
68 Soldier Field 10 Mile Tess Laurette Ehrhardt Geneva, IL Female 2018-05-26 1:05:30
69 10 for Texas Catherine Kruppa Houston, TX Female 2018-10-13 1:05:30
70 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Marjolein Menheere Netherlads Female 2018-09-02 1:05:44
71 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Virginie Barrand FRA Female 2018-09-24 1:05:56
72 Pear Blossom Run Natalie Chirgwin Ashland, OR Female 2018-04-14 1:05:57
73 Soldier Field 10 Mile Kristin Johnson Chicago, IL Female 2018-05-26 1:06:43
74 Baltimore 10 Miler Jaclyn Schuerholz Baltimore, MD Female 2018-06-02 1:07:13
75 Pear Blossom Run Rosa Gutierrez San Jose, CA Female 2018-04-14 1:07:23
76 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Haley Williamson Colorado Springs CO Female 2018-06-10 1:07:30
77 10 for Texas Kathryn Brake Houston, TX Female 2018-10-13 1:07:58
78 Baltimore 10 Miler Amy Huerta Fredericksburg, VA Female 2018-06-02 1:08:20
79 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Emily Kotnik Chicago, IL Female 2018-04-28 1:08:36
80 Rotary Mission Ten JOCELYN CERVANLES Boulder, CO Female 2018-01-27 1:11:24
81 Rotary Mission Ten LESLIE OSEQUERA Dallas, TX Female 2018-01-27 1:11:35
82 Rotary Mission Ten MONICA RUELAS Brawley, CA Female 2018-01-27 1:11:38
83 Rotary Mission Ten RACHEL SHIMABUKURO SALINAS, CA Female 2018-01-27 1:14:58
84 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Devon Caskey Kent, OH Female 2018-04-28 1:15:42
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Mengistu Tabior Nebsi New York NY Male 40-49 2018-05-06 50:16
2 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Colin Fewer Paradise Male 40-49 2018-07-22 52:05
3 Bronx 10-Mile Guillermo Pineda Morales Ridgewood, NY Male 40-49 2018-09-30 53:28
4 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Michael Wardian Arlington, VA Male 40-49 2018-04-08 53:54
5 Great South Run Amin Koikai GBR Male 40-49 2018-10-21 54:27
6 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Huub Maas Netherlads Male 40-49 2018-09-02 56:04
7 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Philippe Remond FRA Male 40-49 2018-09-24 57:12
8 Army Ten-Miler Jason Tripp Ellicott City MD Male 40-49 2018-10-07 57:19
9 Soldier Field 10 Mile Michael Straza Bloomington, IL Male 40-49 2018-05-26 58:45
10 Papa John's 10 Miler Jason Land Newburgh, IN Male 40-49 2018-04-07 59:06
11 Boxing Day 10 Miler Paul Felix Ancaster Male 40-49 2018-12-26 59:51
12 Rotary Mission Ten JORN T JENSEN San Bautista, Ca Male 40-49 2018-01-27 1:00:02
13 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Scott Mangum Evanston, IL Male 40-49 2018-03-17 1:00:27
14 Pear Blossom Run Faniel Elster Ashland, OR Male 40-49 2018-04-14 1:00:40
15 Charlottesville Ten Miler Jason Dunn Earlysville, VA Male 40-49 2018-03-24 1:00:57
16 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Joey Hanna Sandusky, OH Male 40-49 2018-04-28 1:01:17
17 10 for Texas Michael Menster Woodlands, TX Male 40-49 2018-10-13 1:01:26
18 Crim 10-Miler Claudio Salas Allen Park, MI Male 40-49 2018-08-25 1:03:22
19 Baltimore 10 Miler Robert Wolfe Washington, DC Male 40-49 2018-06-02 1:03:25
20 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Keith Long Rome, GA Male 40-49 2018-10-21 1:04:03
21 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Stephen Sanchez Boulder CO Male 40-49 2018-06-10 1:05:57
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bronx 10-Mile Roberta Groner Ledgewood, NJ Female 40-49 2018-09-30 56:00
2 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Laurie Knowles Atlanta, GA Female 40-49 2018-10-21 58:33
3 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Perry Shoemaker Vienna, VA Female 40-49 2018-04-08 58:56
4 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Abby Dean Philadelphia PA Female 40-49 2018-05-06 59:38
5 Boxing Day 10 Miler Carmen Hussar Homewood Female 40-49 2018-12-26 59:43
6 Soldier Field 10 Mile Jane Bareikis Midlothian, IL Female 40-49 2018-05-26 1:01:45
7 Army Ten-Miler Barb Fallon Wallace Alexandria VA Female 40-49 2018-10-07 1:02:31
8 Great South Run Nikki Moxham GBR Female 40-49 2018-10-21 1:03:11
9 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Wendy Jaehn Chicago, IL Female 40-49 2018-03-17 1:03:36
10 10 for Texas Catherine Kruppa Houston, TX Female 40-49 2018-10-13 1:05:30
11 Charlottesville Ten Miler Meg Crook Charlottesville, VA Female 40-49 2018-03-24 1:06:14
12 Crim 10-Miler Tammy Nowik Clarkston, MI Female 40-49 2018-08-25 1:06:54
13 Baltimore 10 Miler Amy Huerta Fredericksburg, VA Female 40-49 2018-06-02 1:08:20
14 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Thelma Greene St. Johns Female 40-49 2018-07-22 1:09:32
15 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Renate Reuter FRA Female 40-49 2018-09-24 1:09:56
16 Papa John's 10 Miler Carrie Jewkes Louisville, KY Female 40-49 2018-04-07 1:10:41
17 Pear Blossom Run Wendy Yates Redding, CA Female 40-49 2018-04-14 1:13:43
18 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Wendy L Stalnaker Colorado Springs CO Female 40-49 2018-06-10 1:13:45
19 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Michelle Emigh Strongsville, OH Female 40-49 2018-04-28 1:14:13
20 Rotary Mission Ten TENNILLE JONES Morgan Hill, Ca Female 40-49 2018-01-27 1:16:55
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Bronx 10-Mile Paul Thompson Peekskill, NY Male 50-59 2018-09-30 54:29
2 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Peter Power Paradise Male 50-59 2018-07-22 55:13
3 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Tim Harte Coatesville PA Male 50-59 2018-05-06 57:43
4 Great South Run Trevor Hillier GBR Male 50-59 2018-10-21 58:38
5 Pear Blossom Run Neil Olsen Central Point, OR Male 50-59 2018-04-14 59:08
6 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler John Collet Verona, IL Male 50-59 2018-03-17 59:15
7 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Eduard Linnenbank Netherlads Male 50-59 2018-09-02 59:38
8 Army Ten-Miler Ricardo Maldonado Fountain Hills AZ Male 50-59 2018-10-07 1:00:14
9 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Jim Zoldy Goshen, CT Male 50-59 2018-04-08 1:01:49
10 Crim 10-Miler Paul Aufdemberge Redford, MI Male 50-59 2018-08-25 1:01:55
11 Charlottesville Ten Miler Andrew Beardsley Charlottesville, VA Male 50-59 2018-03-24 1:02:08
12 Papa John's 10 Miler Rick Torres Elizabethtown, KY Male 50-59 2018-04-07 1:02:48
13 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Scott Lebo Security CO Male 50-59 2018-06-10 1:03:15
14 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Greg Oshust Acworth, GA Male 50-59 2018-10-21 1:03:43
15 10 for Texas Sherman Everett Kingwood, TX Male 50-59 2018-10-13 1:03:44
16 Boxing Day 10 Miler Allan Wiggins Oakville Male 50-59 2018-12-26 1:04:33
17 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Tim Hugen Boston, OH Male 50-59 2018-04-28 1:04:39
18 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Jean-Philippe Avezou FRA Male 50-59 2018-09-24 1:05:19
19 Baltimore 10 Miler Rob Santon Kingsville, MD Male 50-59 2018-06-02 1:05:37
20 Soldier Field 10 Mile Paul Erickson Chicago, IL Male 50-59 2018-05-26 1:07:38
21 Rotary Mission Ten JULIO MAGANA San Jose, Ca Male 50-59 2018-01-27 1:09:11
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Great South Run Kathryn Bailey GBR Female 50-59 2018-10-21 1:02:10
2 Bronx 10-Mile Julie McElroy Sleepy Hollow, NY Female 50-59 2018-09-30 1:04:07
3 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Walpole, MA Walpole, MA Female 50-59 2018-04-08 1:05:07
4 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Doreen McCoubrie West Chester PA Female 50-59 2018-05-06 1:05:45
5 Pear Blossom Run Rosa Gutierrez San Jose, CA Female 50-59 2018-04-14 1:07:23
6 Army Ten-Miler Allyson Serrao Houston TX Female 50-59 2018-10-07 1:08:51
7 Papa John's 10 Miler Lynn Riedling Louisville, KY Female 50-59 2018-04-07 1:13:17
8 Charlottesville Ten Miler Sophie Speidel Charlottesville, VA Female 50-59 2018-03-24 1:13:22
9 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Wendy Turner Mississauga Female 50-59 2018-07-22 1:13:33
10 Crim 10-Miler Rebecca Bahn Ebersole Carmel, IN Female 50-59 2018-08-25 1:13:34
11 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler ANDREA GORCE Crestwood, KY Female 50-59 2018-03-17 1:15:25
12 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Carina Reimers Shaker Heights, OH Female 50-59 2018-04-28 1:16:09
13 10 for Texas Susi Zivanovic Woodlands, TX Female 50-59 2018-10-13 1:17:15
14 Soldier Field 10 Mile Linda Mueller Chicago, IL Female 50-59 2018-05-26 1:17:26
15 Boxing Day 10 Miler Debbie MacDonald Mississauga Female 50-59 2018-12-26 1:17:58
16 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Michele Keane Atlanta, GA Female 50-59 2018-10-21 1:18:02
17 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Sylvie Cleret FRA Female 50-59 2018-09-24 1:19:49
18 Rotary Mission Ten JANET FEROLITO San Jose, Ca Female 50-59 2018-01-27 1:20:38
19 Baltimore 10 Miler Michelle Barrick Middle River, MD Female 50-59 2018-06-02 1:21:43
20 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Margie Macaulay Longmont CO Female 50-59 2018-06-10 1:27:49
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Great South Run Nigel Gates GBR Male 60-69 2018-10-21 1:02:28
2 Bronx 10-Mile Steven Calidonna Yorktown Heights, NY Male 60-69 2018-09-30 1:03:57
3 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Ken Youngers Tucker, GA Male 60-69 2018-10-21 1:04:18
4 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Brian Sweney Chicago, IL Male 60-69 2018-03-17 1:04:35
5 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Roger Davis rydal PA Male 60-69 2018-05-06 1:04:50
6 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Stephen Chantry Williamsburg, VA Male 60-69 2018-04-08 1:04:56
7 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Cees Stolwijk Netherlads Male 60-69 2018-09-02 1:06:06
8 10 for Texas Dan Byrne Huntsville, TX Male 60-69 2018-10-13 1:07:36
9 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Paul Hughes Pagosa Springs CO Male 60-69 2018-06-10 1:10:27
10 Papa John's 10 Miler Chuck Crowley Floyds Knobs, IN Male 60-69 2018-04-07 1:10:52
11 Pear Blossom Run Michael Holland Novato, CA Male 60-69 2018-04-14 1:10:59
12 Army Ten-Miler Kevin Pedrotti Fair Oaks CA Male 60-69 2018-10-07 1:11:17
13 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Keith Barrington Clarenville Male 60-69 2018-07-22 1:11:25
14 Soldier Field 10 Mile Scott Pahl Lisle, IL Male 60-69 2018-05-26 1:11:40
15 Boxing Day 10 Miler Jim Rawling Toronto Male 60-69 2018-12-26 1:12:28
16 Charlottesville Ten Miler John Ferguson Grand Junction, CO Male 60-69 2018-03-24 1:12:39
17 Crim 10-Miler Edgar Rapp Sylvania, OH Male 60-69 2018-08-25 1:14:55
18 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Gerard Delort FRA Male 60-69 2018-09-24 1:15:08
19 Baltimore 10 Miler Luther Isaac Bowie, MD Male 60-69 2018-06-02 1:19:38
20 Rotary Mission Ten FRANCISCO RAMIREZ Modesto, Ca Male 60-69 2018-01-27 1:19:56
21 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race John Daley Walnut Creek, CA Male 60-69 2018-04-28 1:22:15
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Crim 10-Miler Angie Rush Flint, MI Female 60-69 2018-08-25 1:07:05
2 Great South Run lynne whitaker GBR Female 60-69 2018-10-21 1:12:05
3 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Nancy Smith New Britain PA Female 60-69 2018-05-06 1:12:19
4 Pear Blossom Run Suzanne Ray Jacksonville, OR Female 60-69 2018-04-14 1:15:32
5 Bronx 10-Mile Suzanne Myette Port Chester, NJ Female 60-69 2018-09-30 1:16:08
6 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Edwina Keats Winnipeg Female 60-69 2018-07-22 1:17:16
7 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Grace Wasielewski Prospect Heights, IL Female 60-69 2018-03-17 1:17:37
8 Army Ten-Miler Carole Jones Philadelphia PA Female 60-69 2018-10-07 1:18:05
9 Soldier Field 10 Mile Denise Liss Villa Park, IL Female 60-69 2018-05-26 1:18:27
10 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Joan Samuelson Freeport, ME Female 60-69 2018-04-08 1:20:02
11 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Judy Zangmeister Fairview Park, OH Female 60-69 2018-04-28 1:22:11
12 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Pam Smith Decatur, GA Female 60-69 2018-10-21 1:24:01
13 Boxing Day 10 Miler Brenda Maher vineland Female 60-69 2018-12-26 1:25:42
14 Baltimore 10 Miler Barbara Lyons Clarksville, MD Female 60-69 2018-06-02 1:26:21
15 Papa John's 10 Miler Suzanne Duvall Louisville, KY Female 60-69 2018-04-07 1:27:04
16 Charlottesville Ten Miler Kathy Headlee Richmond, VA Female 60-69 2018-03-24 1:27:08
17 10 for Texas Monica Moreno Woodlands, TX Female 60-69 2018-10-13 1:27:43
18 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Hae S Bolduc Colorado Springs CO Female 60-69 2018-06-10 1:31:45
19 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Pierrette Pouron FRA Female 60-69 2018-09-24 1:45:40
20 Rotary Mission Ten JENNIFER DETJEN Madera, Ca Female 60-69 2018-01-27 1:48:17
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Gene Dykes Bala Cynwyd PA Male 70+ 2018-05-06 1:03:01
2 Great South Run Mick Welland GBR Male 70+ 2018-10-21 1:10:51
3 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Jim Noone Fairfax, VA Male 70+ 2018-04-08 1:13:51
4 Bronx 10-Mile Julio Aguirre Fords, NJ Male 70+ 2018-09-30 1:15:41
5 Crim 10-Miler Thomas Claflin Brighton, MI Male 70+ 2018-08-25 1:15:49
6 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Mustapha El Fetouaki FRA Male 70+ 2018-09-24 1:16:19
7 Pear Blossom Run Paul Grier Stevensville, MT Male 70+ 2018-04-14 1:17:56
8 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Elroy Hynes Ferryland Male 70+ 2018-07-22 1:20:45
9 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Ray Eck Colorado Springs CO Male 70+ 2018-06-10 1:21:03
10 Rotary Mission Ten MIKE DOVE Salinas, Ca Male 70+ 2018-01-27 1:21:43
11 Papa John's 10 Miler Paul Carlin Indianapolis, IN Male 70+ 2018-04-07 1:22:04
12 Army Ten-Miler Michael Kush Ashburn, VA Male 70+ 2018-10-07 1:22:42
13 Boxing Day 10 Miler Richard Bailey Toronto Male 70+ 2018-12-26 1:24:01
14 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Bob Burrows Wheaton, IL Male 70+ 2018-04-28 1:24:50
15 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Curtis Walker Tucker, GA Male 70+ 2018-10-21 1:26:23
16 Soldier Field 10 Mile Samuel Siegel Chicago, IL Male 70+ 2018-05-26 1:28:35
17 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Norman Finlayson Chicago, IL Male 70+ 2018-03-17 1:28:56
18 10 for Texas Fred Ward Houston, TX Male 70+ 2018-10-13 1:36:17
19 Baltimore 10 Miler Ronnie Wong Catonsville, MD Male 70+ 2018-06-02 1:37:12
20 Charlottesville Ten Miler Robert Anderson Lovettsville, VA Male 70+ 2018-03-24 1:37:33
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Crim 10-Miler Jeannie Rice Mentor, OH Female 70+ 2018-08-25 1:14:47
2 Army Ten-Miler Barbara Donelik Middletown NJ Female 70+ 2018-10-07 1:28:46
3 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Linda Armbruster Bensalem PA Female 70+ 2018-05-06 1:29:05
4 Pear Blossom Run JoAnn Hall Redding, CA Female 70+ 2018-04-14 1:31:29
5 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Nancy Avitabile Bethesda, MD Female 70+ 2018-04-08 1:31:51
6 Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler Isola Metz Wheaton, IL Female 70+ 2018-03-17 1:32:59
7 Bronx 10-Mile Barbara Hoess Stanhope, NJ Female 70+ 2018-09-30 1:34:22
8 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Mary Ann Michal Sagamore Hills, OH Female 70+ 2018-04-28 1:39:22
9 Great South Run Louise Gaffney GBR Female 70+ 2018-10-21 1:40:11
10 Papa John's 10 Miler Donna Robinson New Albany, IN Female 70+ 2018-04-07 1:43:06
11 Paris-Versailles Le Grande Classique Monique Larue FRA Female 70+ 2018-09-24 1:45:30
12 Boxing Day 10 Miler Denise Sivyer Mississauga Female 70+ 2018-12-26 1:51:38
13 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Laura Lee Marletta, GA Female 70+ 2018-10-21 1:56:10
14 Rotary Mission Ten CAROL TURNER Newark,NJ Female 70+ 2018-01-27 1:57:36
15 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Margrit Trenker Manitou Springs CO Female 70+ 2018-06-10 1:59:19
16 10 for Texas Starr Rutledge Woodlands, TX Female 70+ 2018-10-13 2:02:14
17 Charlottesville Ten Miler Subagha/linda Winkelstern Charlottesville, VA Female 70+ 2018-03-24 2:03:58
18 Baltimore 10 Miler Molly Sherwood Annapolis, MD Female 70+ 2018-06-02 2:04:42
19 Soldier Field 10 Mile Carol White Elmhurst, IL Female 70+ 2018-05-26 2:08:59
Copyright 2019 MyBestRuns.com
4,376