Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Jemal Yimer ETH Male 2019-04-07 45:36
2 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Josphat Tanui KEN Male 2019-04-07 45:38
3 Baltimore 10 Miler Bryan Martinez Silver Spring, MD Male 2019-06-01 45:38
4 Dam tot Damloop Solomon Berihu ET Male 2019-09-22 45:49
5 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Edwin Kibichiy Oakland, CA Male 2019-04-07 45:58
6 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Stanley Kebenei Colorado Springs, CO Male 2019-04-07 46:00
7 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Abel Chebet UG Male 2019-09-01 46:13
8 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Enyew Alem Mekonnen UG Male 2019-09-01 46:14
9 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Khalid Choukoud NL Male 2019-09-01 46:18
10 Dam tot Damloop John Langat KE Male 2019-09-22 46:20
11 Dam tot Damloop Joel Ayeko UG Male 2019-09-22 46:40
12 Dam tot Damloop Mohamed Ali NL Male 2019-09-22 46:51
13 Crim 10-Miler Julius Kogo Chapel Hill, NC Male 2019-08-24 46:52
14 Crim 10-Miler Nathan Martin Jackson, MI Male 2019-08-24 46:56
15 Great South Run MARC SCOTT GBR Male 2019-10-20 46:58
16 Crim 10-Miler Dominic Korir Colorado Springs, CO Male 2019-08-24 47:04
17 Great South Run BEN CONNOR GBR Male 2019-10-20 47:16
18 Crim 10-Miler Dathan Ritzenhein Belmont, MI Male 2019-08-24 47:19
19 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Daniel Kemoi Coon Rapids, MN Male 2019-05-05 47:19
20 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Mohamed Ali NL Male 2019-09-01 47:27
21 Great South Run EMILE CAIRESS GBR Male 2019-10-20 47:32
22 Great South Run JAKE SMITH GBR Male 2019-10-20 47:41
23 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Simion -chirchir Chapel Hill, NC Male 2019-05-05 48:03
24 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Tariku Demelash Abera New York, NY Male 2019-05-05 48:07
25 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Sergio Reyes Palmdale, CA Male 2019-05-05 48:09
26 Boxing Day 10 Miler Benjamin Preisner Milton Male 2019-12-26 48:18
27 Army Ten-Miler Lawi Lalang San Antonio, TX Male 2019-10-13 48:37
28 Boxing Day 10 Miler Mike Tale Heatherton Male 2019-12-26 48:47
29 Army Ten-Miler Benard Keter San Antonio, TX Male 2019-10-13 49:03
30 Boxing Day 10 Miler Matt Hughes Toronto Male 2019-12-26 49:21
31 Army Ten-Miler Macdonard Ondara Lakewood, WA Male 2019-10-13 49:30
32 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Colin Fewer Paradise Male 2019-07-28 49:49
33 Army Ten-Miler Sam Chelanga Fort Jackson, SC Male 2019-10-13 50:17
34 Boxing Day 10 Miler John Polson Teneriffe Male 2019-12-26 50:20
35 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Dominic Korir Colorado Springs CO Male 2019-06-09 51:07
36 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Graydon Snider Montreal Male 2019-07-28 51:11
37 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Matt Noseworthy St. Johns Male 2019-07-28 51:13
38 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Jerrell Mock Colorado Springs CO Male 2019-06-09 51:18
39 Tely 10 Miles Road Race David Freake St. Johns Male 2019-07-28 51:33
40 Soldier Field 10 Mile Dan Kremske Chicago, IL Male 2019-05-25 51:40
41 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Belete A Terefe Colorado Springs CO Male 2019-06-09 51:50
42 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Julien Devanne FRA Male 2019-09-29 52:00
43 Lakefront 10 Miler Robyn Hoban Chicago,IL Male 2019-04-13 52:19
44 Charlottesville Ten Miler Patrick Gomez Charlottesville, VA Male 2019-03-23 52:20
45 Lakefront 10 Miler Brian Hoban Chicago, IL Male 2019-04-13 52:22
46 Lakefront 10 Miler Chris Robertson Chicago, IL Male 2019-04-13 52:25
47 Lakefront 10 Miler Andrew Rylaarsdam Chicago, IL Male 2019-04-13 52:27
48 Charlottesville Ten Miler Thomas Adam Charlottesville, VA Male 2019-03-23 52:44
49 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Guigon Faustin FRA Male 2019-09-29 53:12
50 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Lastennet Glenn FRA Male 2019-09-29 53:13
51 Baltimore 10 Miler Jeremy Ardanuy Baltimore, MD Male 2019-06-01 53:16
52 Charlottesville Ten Miler Charlie Hurt Charlottesville, VA Male 2019-03-23 53:16
53 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Be Gregory FRA Male 2019-09-29 53:20
54 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Jack Bordoni Atlanta, GA Male 2019-10-20 53:21
55 Charlottesville Ten Miler Mathew Barresi Palmyra, VA Male 2019-03-23 53:35
56 Baltimore 10 Miler Dave Berdan Owings Mills, MD Male 2019-06-01 53:58
57 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Samuel Mueller Auburn, AL Male 2019-10-20 54:13
58 Pear Blossom Run Tyler Van Dyke Eagle Point, OR Male 2019-04-13 54:20
59 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Ricky Romero Atlanta, GA Male 2019-10-20 54:39
60 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Jacob Russell Lister Homewood, AL Male 2019-10-20 54:40
61 Soldier Field 10 Mile Dan Froeschle Davenport, IA Male 2019-05-25 54:47
62 Soldier Field 10 Mile Brett Lustgarten Carol Stream, IL Male 2019-05-25 54:57
63 Baltimore 10 Miler Andrew Madison Catonsville, MD Male 2019-06-01 55:17
64 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Francis Miaraho Colorado Springs CO Male 2019-06-09 55:21
65 Soldier Field 10 Mile Austin Hendrix Chicago, IL Male 2019-05-25 55:26
66 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Mark Grogan USA Male 2019-04-27 55:37
67 10 for Texas Jason Garcia Conroe, Texas Male 2019-10-12 55:43
68 Pear Blossom Run Justin Gindlesperger Merlin, OR Male 2019-04-13 56:04
69 10 for Texas Rick Hawley Woodlands, Texas Male 2019-10-12 56:07
70 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Jacob Ott USA Male 2019-04-27 56:15
71 Pear Blossom Run Mike Hensley Klamath Falls, OR Male 2019-04-13 56:27
72 Pear Blossom Run Daniel Lindstrom Central Point, OR Male 2019-04-13 56:41
73 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Jim Adams USA Male 2019-04-27 56:43
74 10 for Texas John Deck San Antonio, Texas Male 2019-10-12 57:17
75 10 for Texas Nathan Bishop Houston, Texas Male 2019-10-12 58:02
76 Rotary Mission Ten Elliot Ruiz Hollister Male 2020-01-25 58:31
77 Rotary Mission Ten Issac Gensel Monterey Male 2020-01-25 58:33
78 Rotary Mission Ten Mark Tompkins Williamsburg, VA Male 2020-01-25 59:20
79 Rotary Mission Ten Jason Reed Brisbane Male 2020-01-25 59:40
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Dam tot Damloop Evaline Chirchir KE Female 2019-09-22 50:32
2 Dam tot Damloop Irene Cheptai KE Female 2019-09-22 50:35
3 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Rosemary Wanjiru KEN Female 2019-04-07 50:42
4 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Gotytom Gebreslase ETH Female 2019-04-07 50:47
5 Dam tot Damloop Selamawit Dagnachew IL Female 2019-09-22 50:48
6 Great South Run EILISH MCCOLGAN GBR Female 2019-10-20 51:38
7 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Margaret Muriuki KEN Female 2019-04-07 51:38
8 Crim 10-Miler Iveen Chepkernoi Lansing, MI Female 2019-08-24 51:43
9 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Hiwot Ayalew Yemer ETH Female 2019-04-07 51:57
10 Crim 10-Miler Gladys Yator Lansing, MI Female 2019-08-24 53:55
11 Army Ten-Miler Elvin Kibet San Antonio, TX Female 2019-10-13 54:04
12 Crim 10-Miler Pamela Cherotich Chapel Hill, NC Female 2019-08-24 54:19
13 Crim 10-Miler Nuhamin Bogale Ashame New York, NY Female 2019-08-24 54:22
14 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Anne Johnston St. Johns Female 2019-07-28 54:24
15 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile SUSAN JEROTICH Chapel Hill, NC Female 2019-05-05 54:46
16 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile PAMELA CHEROTICH Chapel Hill, NC Female 2019-05-05 54:52
17 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Jennifer Murrin Mount Pearl Female 2019-07-28 54:53
18 Great South Run VERITY OCKENDEN GBR Female 2019-10-20 55:15
19 Boxing Day 10 Miler Emebet Anteneh Toronto Female 2019-12-26 55:17
20 Great South Run JENNY NESBITT GBR Female 2019-10-20 55:18
21 Great South Run HOLLY ARCHER GBR Female 2019-10-20 55:32
22 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Grace Kahura Boulder, CO Female 2019-05-05 55:33
23 Blue Cross Broad Street Run 10 Mile Samantha Roecker Philadelphia, PA Female 2019-05-05 55:37
24 Boxing Day 10 Miler Sanna Mustonen Oshawa Female 2019-12-26 56:04
25 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Kate Bazeley St. Johns Female 2019-07-28 56:05
26 Dam tot Damloop Bone Cheluke ET Female 2019-09-22 56:17
27 Boxing Day 10 Miler Leslie Sexton Kingston Female 2019-12-26 56:19
28 Army Ten-Miler Hannah Cocchiaro Columbia, MD Female 2019-10-13 56:34
29 Army Ten-Miler Anne Blank Pope Army Airfield, NC Female 2019-10-13 56:45
30 Boxing Day 10 Miler Robyn Mildren Vancouver Female 2019-12-26 56:56
31 Army Ten-Miler Maura Linde Sykesville, MD Female 2019-10-13 56:56
32 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Caroline Cheptanui Rotich Santa Fe NM Female 2019-06-09 57:25
33 Charlottesville Ten Miler Brittany Tretbar Charlottesville, VA Female 2019-03-23 57:38
34 Lakefront 10 Miler Jane Bareikis Crestwood, IL Female 2019-04-13 57:52
35 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Ivy J Kibet Colorado Springs CO Female 2019-06-09 58:10
36 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Julia Howard St. Johns Female 2019-07-28 58:30
37 Charlottesville Ten Miler Laura Hanson Charlottesville, VA Female 2019-03-23 59:00
38 Charlottesville Ten Miler Alexandra Bender Charlottesville, VA Female 2019-03-23 59:24
39 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Lauren Worrell Bethel Park, PA Female 2019-10-20 1:00:30
40 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Karis Jochen Boulder CO Female 2019-06-09 1:00:47
41 Lakefront 10 Miler Julia Buford Chicago, IL Female 2019-04-13 1:00:54
42 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Lacey Krout Savannah, GA Female 2019-10-20 1:01:01
43 Charlottesville Ten Miler Ann Mazur Robb Charlottesville, VA Female 2019-03-23 1:01:23
44 Lakefront 10 Miler Jules Burke Western Springs, IL Female 2019-04-13 1:01:30
45 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Laurie Lindekens FRA Female 2019-09-29 1:01:35
46 Lakefront 10 Miler Meshelle Rich Winnetka, IL Female 2019-04-13 1:01:57
47 10 for Texas Catherine Kruppa Houston, Texas Female 2019-10-12 1:02:48
48 Baltimore 10 Miler Natalie Atadek Bethesda, MD Female 2019-06-01 1:02:51
49 Pear Blossom Run Esperansa Morales Klamath Falls, OR Female 2019-04-13 1:03:24
50 Soldier Field 10 Mile Andrea Kruszka Naperville, IL Female 2019-05-25 1:03:36
51 Soldier Field 10 Mile Meshelle Rich Winnetka, IL Female 2019-05-25 1:03:44
52 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Gracie Griffith Atlanta, GA Female 2019-10-20 1:04:05
53 Rotary Mission Ten Alexis Ojeda Greenfield Female 2020-01-25 1:04:18
54 Baltimore 10 Miler Caroline Bauer Elkridge, MD Female 2019-06-01 1:04:24
55 10 for Texas Kathryn Brake Houston, Texas Female 2019-10-12 1:04:38
56 Baltimore 10 Miler Lizzie Royer Baltimore, MD Female 2019-06-01 1:04:39
57 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Ana Demoss Atlanta, GA Female 2019-10-20 1:04:54
58 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Jessica Zangmeister USA Female 2019-04-27 1:05:09
59 Soldier Field 10 Mile Pamela Staton Chicago, IL Female 2019-05-25 1:05:17
60 Pear Blossom Run Desiree Piter Medford, OR Female 2019-04-13 1:05:20
61 Baltimore 10 Miler Meaghan Murray Baltimore, MD Female 2019-06-01 1:05:41
62 Soldier Field 10 Mile Jenny Hitchings Sacramento, CA Female 2019-05-25 1:05:41
63 Pear Blossom Run Sierra Brown Jacksonville, OR Female 2019-04-13 1:05:46
64 Rotary Mission Ten Daniela Salazar Salas Gilroy Female 2020-01-25 1:06:02
65 10 for Texas Drea Gibson Copperas Cove, Texas Female 2019-10-12 1:06:22
66 10 for Texas Cynthia Brake Houston, Texas Female 2019-10-12 1:06:28
67 Pear Blossom Run Madison Hornig Ashland, OR Female 2019-04-13 1:06:39
68 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Marjolein Menheere NL Female 2019-09-01 1:06:44
69 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Amy van den Broek NL Female 2019-09-01 1:06:50
70 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Chassine Carole FRA Female 2019-09-29 1:06:51
71 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Susan Tanui Colorado Springs CO Female 2019-06-09 1:06:52
72 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Katelyn Heun USA Female 2019-04-27 1:06:56
73 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Bessalem Leila FRA Female 2019-09-29 1:06:59
74 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Colleen Beyer USA Female 2019-04-27 1:07:17
75 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Lianne Verloop NL Female 2019-09-01 1:07:59
76 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Chupin Caroline FRA Female 2019-09-29 1:09:06
77 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Anouck van Belkom NL Female 2019-09-01 1:09:34
78 Rotary Mission Ten Angie Banks Morgan Hill Female 2020-01-25 1:10:47
79 Rotary Mission Ten Valeria Lozano Gomez Salinas Female 2020-01-25 1:11:19
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Colin Fewer Paradise Male 40-49 2019-07-28 49:49
2 Lakefront 10 Miler Robyn Hoban Chicago,IL Male 40-49 2019-04-13 52:19
3 Army Ten-Miler Martin Wennblom Anniston AL Male 40-49 2019-10-13 52:25
4 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run David Wertz Springfield, VA Male 40-49 2019-04-07 53:16
5 Great South Run Chris Prior GBR Male 40-49 2019-10-20 54:16
6 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Guibault Thierry FRA Male 40-49 2019-09-29 54:19
7 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Christ Donders NL Male 40-49 2019-09-01 55:01
8 Dam tot Damloop I.W.J. Meex NL Male 40-49 2019-09-22 55:45
9 Crim 10-Miler Rod Corby Rochester, MI Male 40-49 2019-08-24 55:52
10 Pear Blossom Run Justin Gindlesperger Merlin, OR Male 40-49 2019-04-13 56:04
11 Charlottesville Ten Miler William Palmer Charlottesville, VA Male 40-49 2019-03-23 56:07
12 Boxing Day 10 Miler Mike Bianchi Hamilton Male 40-49 2019-12-26 59:17
13 Rotary Mission Ten Mark Tompkins Williamsburg, VA Male 40-49 2020-01-25 59:20
14 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Chadwick Hales Decatur, GA Male 40-49 2019-10-20 59:46
15 10 for Texas Chris Strait Woodlands, Texas Male 40-49 2019-10-12 59:50
16 Soldier Field 10 Mile Scott Mangum Evanston, IL Male 40-49 2019-05-25 1:01:43
17 Baltimore 10 Miler Bob Massaglia Oxford, PA Male 40-49 2019-06-01 1:03:05
18 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Gerald Romero Colorado Springs CO Male 40-49 2019-06-09 1:03:44
19 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Steven Handley USA Male 40-49 2019-04-27 1:06:03
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Great South Run ALYSON DIXON GBR Female 40-49 2019-10-20 56:27
2 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Perry Shoemaker Vienna, VA Female 40-49 2019-04-07 57:29
3 Army Ten-Miler Perry Shoemaker Vienna VA Female 40-49 2019-10-13 57:43
4 Boxing Day 10 Miler Carmen Hussar Homewood Female 40-49 2019-12-26 58:38
5 Lakefront 10 Miler Meshelle Rich Winnetka, IL Female 40-49 2019-04-13 1:01:57
6 10 for Texas Catherine Kruppa Houston, Texas Female 40-49 2019-10-12 1:02:48
7 Soldier Field 10 Mile Meshelle Rich Winnetka, IL Female 40-49 2019-05-25 1:03:44
8 Crim 10-Miler Amy Wing Grand Rapids, MI Female 40-49 2019-08-24 1:04:22
9 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Denisse Justiniano St. Johns Female 40-49 2019-07-28 1:05:09
10 Dam tot Damloop Joke Pollet BE Female 40-49 2019-09-22 1:06:32
11 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Chassine Carole FRA Female 40-49 2019-09-29 1:06:51
12 Charlottesville Ten Miler Amy Huerta Fredericksburg, VA Female 40-49 2019-03-23 1:08:26
13 Baltimore 10 Miler Sarah Mandes Arlington, VA Female 40-49 2019-06-01 1:09:39
14 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Dara Steele-Belkin Atlanta, GA Female 40-49 2019-10-20 1:09:42
15 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Wendy Stalnaker Colorado Springs CO Female 40-49 2019-06-09 1:10:24
16 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Michelle Emigh USA Female 40-49 2019-04-27 1:12:32
17 Pear Blossom Run Melinda Lanning Ashland, OR Female 40-49 2019-04-13 1:13:20
18 Rotary Mission Ten Erika Reed Brisbane Female 40-49 2020-01-25 1:21:45
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Patrick Kwist NL Male 50-59 2019-09-01 53:30
2 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Peter Power Paradise Male 50-59 2019-07-28 54:37
3 Dam tot Damloop Rene Wiering NL Male 50-59 2019-09-22 54:37
4 Army Ten-Miler Robert Ashby Brunswick ME Male 50-59 2019-10-13 57:11
5 Great South Run Adam Tribe GBR Male 50-59 2019-10-20 57:45
6 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Ray Pugsley Potomac Falls, VA Male 50-59 2019-04-07 58:22
7 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Remond Philippe FRA Male 50-59 2019-09-29 58:22
8 Lakefront 10 Miler Mike Buhrow Algonquin, IL Male 50-59 2019-04-13 59:26
9 Crim 10-Miler Alan Evans Beaver Dams, NY Male 50-59 2019-08-24 59:37
10 Pear Blossom Run Neil Olsen Central Point, OR Male 50-59 2019-04-13 1:01:01
11 Rotary Mission Ten Jorn T Jensen Morgan Hill Male 50-59 2020-01-25 1:01:40
12 Boxing Day 10 Miler Christopher Graham Toronto Male 50-59 2019-12-26 1:03:00
13 Charlottesville Ten Miler Hernan Garbini Charlottesville, VA Male 50-59 2019-03-23 1:03:09
14 Soldier Field 10 Mile Paul Erickson Chicago, IL Male 50-59 2019-05-25 1:04:05
15 10 for Texas William Glaser Woodlands, Texas Male 50-59 2019-10-12 1:04:59
16 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Jeff Haertel Atlanta, GA Male 50-59 2019-10-20 1:05:05
17 Baltimore 10 Miler Brian Robertson Wilmington, DE Male 50-59 2019-06-01 1:05:14
18 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race William Biscoff USA Male 50-59 2019-04-27 1:06:34
19 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Brett Wilson Colorado Springs CO Male 50-59 2019-06-09 1:11:01
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Great South Run Kery Connor-Edwards GBR Female 50-59 2019-10-20 1:00:18
2 Lakefront 10 Miler Jules Burke Western Springs, IL Female 50-59 2019-04-13 1:01:30
3 Dam tot Damloop Lydia Brouwer NL Female 50-59 2019-09-22 1:03:18
4 Crim 10-Miler Lisa Veneziano Fenton, MI Female 50-59 2019-08-24 1:05:05
5 Soldier Field 10 Mile Jenny Hitchings Sacramento, CA Female 50-59 2019-05-25 1:05:41
6 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Lisa Bentley ONT, CAN Female 50-59 2019-04-07 1:06:14
7 Army Ten-Miler Kelly Brown Ashburn VA Female 50-59 2019-10-13 1:09:29
8 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Lisa Stephens USA Female 50-59 2019-04-27 1:10:32
9 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Joanne Samson Torbay Female 50-59 2019-07-28 1:11:14
10 Charlottesville Ten Miler Kendall Tata Stanardsville, VA Female 50-59 2019-03-23 1:12:!3
11 10 for Texas Henrita Van Wyngaarden Woodlands, Texas Female 50-59 2019-10-12 1:12:21
12 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Mulalic Carole FRA Female 50-59 2019-09-29 1:12:50
13 Boxing Day 10 Miler Tomoko TAmaoki Burlington Female 50-59 2019-12-26 1:15:30
14 Pear Blossom Run Elena Meyer Central Point, OR Female 50-59 2019-04-13 1:16:48
15 Baltimore 10 Miler Ann Fraker Stevenson, MD Female 50-59 2019-06-01 1:17:54
16 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Maureen Melinda Martin Rome, GA Female 50-59 2019-10-20 1:18:23
17 Rotary Mission Ten Stephanie Bouquet Salinas Female 50-59 2020-01-25 1:20:24
18 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Kelli Brogan Portola Valley CA Female 50-59 2019-06-09 1:27:38
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Ken Youngers Tucker, GA Male 60-69 2019-04-07 59:01
2 Dam tot Damloop Jaap Stijlaart NL Male 60-69 2019-09-22 1:00:35
3 Crim 10-Miler Michael Young West Bloomfield, MI Male 60-69 2019-08-24 1:03:04
4 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Ken Youngers Tucker, GA Male 60-69 2019-10-20 1:04:11
5 Army Ten-Miler Maurice Pointer Baltimore MD Male 60-69 2019-10-13 1:04:35
6 10 for Texas Dan Byrne Huntsville, Texas Male 60-69 2019-10-12 1:04:40
7 Great South Run Mike Freeston GBR Male 60-69 2019-10-20 1:05:35
8 Lakefront 10 Miler Brian Sweney Chicago, IL Male 60-69 2019-04-13 1:05:38
9 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Chauvelier Dominique FRA Male 60-69 2019-09-29 1:06:32
10 Soldier Field 10 Mile Dave Walters Lisle, IL Male 60-69 2019-05-25 1:07:00
11 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Don Williams St. Johns Male 60-69 2019-07-28 1:07:36
12 Boxing Day 10 Miler Tom Carolan Hamilton Male 60-69 2019-12-26 1:08:25
13 Pear Blossom Run Jerry Roberts Myrtle Point, OR Male 60-69 2019-04-13 1:09:14
14 CZ Tilburg Ten Miles Chrisje Schrauwen NL Male 60-69 2019-09-01 1:09:26
15 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Dave Krause USA Male 60-69 2019-04-27 1:11:00
16 Baltimore 10 Miler Nicholas Caruso Shrewsbury, PA Male 60-69 2019-06-01 1:11:16
17 Rotary Mission Ten Kevin Stuart San Martin Male 60-69 2020-01-25 1:13:11
18 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Scott Trimboli Colorado Springs CO Male 60-69 2019-06-09 1:13:11
19 Charlottesville Ten Miler Charles A Beckum Charlottesville, VA Male 60-69 2019-03-23 1:19:43
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Jennifer MacDonell Ottawa, ON Female 60-69 2019-04-07 1:10:42
2 Army Ten-Miler Lucy McCausland Arlington VA Female 60-69 2019-10-13 1:13:18
3 Pear Blossom Run Suzanne Ray Jacksonville, OR Female 60-69 2019-04-13 1:13:38
4 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Peggy OBrien Bay Bulls Female 60-69 2019-07-28 1:17:06
5 Charlottesville Ten Miler Hosni Haghighian Charlottesville, VA Female 60-69 2019-03-23 1:18:25
6 Great South Run Jo Quantrill GBR Female 60-69 2019-10-20 1:19:07
7 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Cadran Rose Aimee FRA Female 60-69 2019-09-29 1:19:34
8 Dam tot Damloop Ans Thole NL Female 60-69 2019-09-22 1:19:37
9 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Maureen Scullin USA Female 60-69 2019-04-27 1:22:31
10 10 for Texas Sandra Straup Woodlands, Texas Female 60-69 2019-10-12 1:24:15
11 Lakefront 10 Miler Wendy Linnel Reno, NV Female 60-69 2019-04-13 1:25:16
12 Crim 10-Miler Carol Poenisch Northville, MI Female 60-69 2019-08-24 1:25:25
13 Soldier Field 10 Mile Grace Wasielewski Prospect Heights, IL Female 60-69 2019-05-25 1:26:32
14 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Pam Smith Decatur, GA Female 60-69 2019-10-20 1:26:58
15 Rotary Mission Ten Julie Dove Salinas Female 60-69 2020-01-25 1:27:12
16 Boxing Day 10 Miler Jil Lograno Oakville Female 60-69 2019-12-26 1:28:50
17 Baltimore 10 Miler Daniela Micsan Reston, VA Female 60-69 2019-06-01 1:29:28
18 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Jeanne McCurnin Mason City IA Female 60-69 2019-06-09 1:29:33
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Dam tot Damloop Egbert Zijlstra NL Male 70+ 2019-09-22 1:04:19
2 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Lacombe Alain FRA Male 70+ 2019-09-29 1:10:06
3 Crim 10-Miler Terry Mccluskey Vienna, OH Male 70+ 2019-08-24 1:11:28
4 Great South Run Geoff Cumber GBR Male 70+ 2019-10-20 1:16:12
5 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Paul Carlin Indianapolis, IN Male 70+ 2019-04-07 1:17:29
6 Charlottesville Ten Miler Doc Rappole Bernus Pointe, NY Male 70+ 2019-03-23 1:18:34
7 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Patrick Royle St. Johns Male 70+ 2019-07-28 1:18:44
8 Pear Blossom Run Dana Henderson Medford, OR Male 70+ 2019-04-13 1:21:01
9 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Paul Weinfurter Conyers, GA Male 70+ 2019-10-20 1:21:42
10 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Ray Eck Colorado Springs CO Male 70+ 2019-06-09 1:22:04
11 Boxing Day 10 Miler Mitchell Kosny Toronto Male 70+ 2019-12-26 1:22:47
12 Cleveland 10 Miler Road Race Bob Burrows USA Male 70+ 2019-04-27 1:23:15
13 Baltimore 10 Miler Charles Brenton Baltimore, MD Male 70+ 2019-06-01 1:23:58
14 Army Ten-Miler Glenn Johnson Hampton Falls NH Male 70+ 2019-10-13 1:24:49
15 Rotary Mission Ten Michael Dove Salinas Male 70+ 2020-01-25 1:25:29
16 Soldier Field 10 Mile Bob Richards Villa Park, IL Male 70+ 2019-05-25 1:27:37
17 10 for Texas Fred Ward Houston, Texas Male 70+ 2019-10-12 1:37:44
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Crim 10-Miler Jeannie Rice Mentor, OH Female 70+ 2019-08-24 1:11:41
2 Great South Run Marian Arnott-Weeks GBR Female 70+ 2019-10-20 1:19:32
3 Army Ten-Miler Barbara Donelik Mdidletown NJ Female 70+ 2019-10-13 1:22:13
4 Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run Jane Serues North Myrtle Beach, SC Female 70+ 2019-04-07 1:24:27
5 Dam tot Damloop Els Raap NL Female 70+ 2019-09-22 1:25:07
6 Paris-Versailles Le Classique Chausset Marguerite FRA Female 70+ 2019-09-29 1:29:59
7 10 for Texas Sally King Bastrop, Texas Female 70+ 2019-10-12 1:32:49
8 Lakefront 10 Miler Isola Metz Wheaton, IL Female 70+ 2019-04-13 1:33:30
9 Pear Blossom Run JoAnn Hall Redding, CA Female 70+ 2019-04-13 1:37:07
10 Tely 10 Miles Road Race Regina Bailey Clarenville Female 70+ 2019-07-28 1:38:15
11 Boxing Day 10 Miler Mary Whitfield Hamilton Female 70+ 2019-12-26 1:39:01
12 PNC Atlanta 10 Miler & 5K Sue Landa Lagrange, GA Female 70+ 2019-10-20 1:39:58
13 Soldier Field 10 Mile Isola Metz Wheaton, IL Female 70+ 2019-05-25 1:46:18
14 Charlottesville Ten Miler Sarah Cargille Charlottesville, VA Female 70+ 2019-03-23 2:01:18
15 Baltimore 10 Miler Loretta Fahy Frederick,, MD Female 70+ 2019-06-01 2:02:15
16 Rotary Mission Ten Katy Brophy Santa Cruz Female 70+ 2020-01-25 2:08:05
17 Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run Charlene J Aldridge Colorado Springs CO Female 70+ 2019-06-09 2:09:56
Copyright 2020 MyBestRuns.com
1,898