Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Prefontaine Classic Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN NOR Male 2023-09-17 3:43
2 Prefontaine Classic Yared NUGUSE USA Male 2023-09-17 3:43
3 Prefontaine Classic George MILLS GBR Male 2023-09-17 3:47
4 Prefontaine Classic Mario GARCÍA ESP Male 2023-09-17 3:47
5 NYRR Millrose Games Yared Nuguse USA Male 2024-02-15 3:47
6 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Josh Kerr GBR Male 2023-09-10 3:48
7 NYRR Millrose Games Hobbs Kessler USA Male 2024-02-15 3:48
8 NYRR Millrose Games George Mills GRB Male 2024-02-15 3:48
9 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Geordie Beamish NZL Male 2023-09-10 3:50
10 NYRR Millrose Games Adam Fogg GBR Male 2024-02-15 3:49
11 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile George Mills GBR Male 2023-09-10 3:50
12 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Vincent Ciattel Flagstaff, AZ Male 2023-09-10 3:51
13 Grand Blue Mile Sam Prakel Versailles, OH Male 2023-04-25 4:02
14 Grand Blue Mile Casey Comber Baltimore, MD Male 2023-04-25 4:03
15 Grand Blue Mile Vincent Ciattei Baltimore, MD Male 2023-04-25 4:03
16 Grand Blue Mile Nick Randazzo Ventura, CA Male 2023-04-25 4:04
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 NYRR Millrose Games Elle St. Pierre USA Female 2024-02-15 4:16
2 NYRR Millrose Games Jessica Hull AUS Female 2024-02-15 4:19
3 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Jemma Reekie GBR Female 2023-09-10 4:20
4 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Sarah Healy IRL Female 2023-09-10 4:20
5 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Melissa Courtney Bry GBR Female 2023-09-10 4:21
6 NYRR Millrose Games Susan Ejore KEN Female 2024-02-15 4:20
7 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Adelle Tracey JAM Female 2023-09-10 4:22
8 NYRR Millrose Games Yolanda Nigarambe Female 2024-02-15 4:23
9 Grand Blue Mile Nikki Hiltz Flagstaff, CA Female 2023-04-25 4:28
10 Grand Blue Mile Sinclaire Johnson Portland, OR Female 2023-04-25 4:28
11 Grand Blue Mile Addy Wiley Huntington, IN Female 2023-04-25 4:31
12 Grand Blue Mile Colleen Quigley St. Louis, OR Female 2023-04-25 4:31
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Eric Aldrich Ridgewood, NJ Male 40-49 2023-09-10 4:32
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Katie Beck CAN Female 40-49 2023-09-10 4:58
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Peter Brady Scarsdale, NY Male 50-59 2023-09-10 4:42
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Jennifer Harvey NY, NY Female 50-59 2023-09-10 5:14
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Richard Lee Bayville, NJ Male 60-69 2023-09-10 5:10
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Suzanne la Burt Greenwood Lake, NY Female 60-69 2023-09-10 5:55
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Rodger Ward NZL Male 70+ 2023-09-10 6:23
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 New Balance 5th Avenue Mile Christy Putnam NY, NY Female 70+ 2023-09-10 8:14
Copyright 2024 MyBestRuns.com
4,764