Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K JACOB LEHMANN DUKE Berkeley, CA Male 2019-08-04 25:02
2 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K ERICSON MAIA Fremont, CA Male 2019-08-04 26:51
3 Cabo Double 8K JAVIER RAMIREZ Mex Male 2019-10-19 29:45
4 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K DWAYNE SPENCER San Jose ,CA Male 2019-08-04 30:12
5 Cabo Double 8K DWIN MONTANO GONZALEZ Mex Male 2019-10-19 30:50
6 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K HENDRIK GRAF USA Male 2019-08-04 31:16
7 Cabo Double 8K GONZALO TORES Mex Male 2019-10-19 33:50
8 Cabo Double 8K GUILLERMO RAMIREZ Mex Male 2019-10-19 38:55
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Cabo Double 8K ANDREA DEL RIO CHABOLLA Mex Female 2019-10-19 31:47
2 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K KEAGAN (MCGUIRE) USA Female 2019-08-04 33:09
3 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K LINDA SERENO Salinas, CA Female 2019-08-04 35:00
4 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K CELIA LEHMANN DUKE USA Female 2019-08-04 35:51
5 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K KAYLENE PERIC USA Female 2019-08-04 36:17
6 Cabo Double 8K LIDIA SANTOS US Female 2019-10-19 36:22
7 Cabo Double 8K LINDA SERENO Us Female 2019-10-19 38:20
8 Cabo Double 8K Cristina Mendivil Mex Female 2019-10-19 40:45
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Cabo Double 8K JAVIER RAMIREZ Mex Male 40-49 2019-10-19 29:45
2 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K KENLEY GAFFKE San Francisco, CA Male 40-49 2019-08-04 32:22
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K STEFFI GRAF USA Female 40-49 2019-08-04 37:07
2 Cabo Double 8K JOLENE WALSH US Female 40-49 2019-10-19 42:12
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K DWAYNE SPENCER San Jose ,CA Male 50-59 2019-08-04 30:12
2 Cabo Double 8K PAUL SCIUTO US Male 50-59 2019-10-19 41:15
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K LINDA SERENO Salinas, CA Female 50-59 2019-08-04 35:00
2 Cabo Double 8K LIDIA SANTOS US Female 50-59 2019-10-19 36:22
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K BRENT WEIGNER Cheyenne, Wyoming Male 60-69 2019-08-04 36:22
2 Cabo Double 8K SCOTT GOULET US Male 60-69 2019-10-19 61:28
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Cabo Double 8K LINDA SERENO US Female 60-69 2019-10-19 38:20
2 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K LORI TEMANSON USA Female 60-69 2019-08-04 41:35
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K JUN AMANO USA Male 70+ 2019-08-04 40:22
2 Cabo Double 8K BOB ANDERSON US Male 70+ 2019-10-19 41:24
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Golden Gate 10k UjENA 5k DOUBLE 8K BARBARA ROBBEN berkeley Female 70+ 2019-08-04 1:19:13
Copyright 2020 MyBestRuns.com
1,605