Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Kristine Yoon Kenosha, WI Female 2019-07-27 31
2 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Anya Ravitz Kenosha, WI Female 2019-07-27 31
3 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Kristina Battaglia Kenosha, WI Female 2019-07-27 31
4 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Kathleen Gibson Kenosha, WI Female 2019-07-27 31
5 Lake Sonoma 50 Anna Mae Flynn Marble, Co Female 2019-04-13 7:25:15
6 Lake Sonoma 50 Yiou Wang San Anselmo, CA Female 2019-04-13 7:25:33
7 Lake Sonoma 50 Addie Bracy Longmont, CO Female 2019-04-13 7:27:57
8 Lake Sonoma 50 Kelly Wolf Mesa, AZ Female 2019-04-13 7:41:12
9 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Marie Francette Zafisoa MAD Female 2019-07-15 15:17:56
10 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Sandrine Anjara MAD Female 2019-07-15 17:46:01
11 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Martina Anjaratiana MAD Female 2019-07-15 21:29:50
12 Marathon Des Sables Ragna Debats NED Female 2019-04-12 22:33:36
13 Sinister 7 Ultra Dawn Glover Jasper AB Female 2019-07-07 24:19:44
14 Sinister 7 Ultra Kristen Hansen Edmonton AB Female 2019-07-07 25:17:22
15 Marathon Des Sables Aliza Raji MAR Female 2019-04-12 25:17:31
16 Marathon Des Sables Gemma Game GBR Female 2019-04-12 26:04:10
17 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Ursei Plehwe GER Female 2019-07-15 26:16:46
18 Sinister 7 Ultra Sarah Roberts Sheidow Park SA Female 2019-07-07 27:49:39
19 Sinister 7 Ultra Georgie Islip Calgary AB Female 2019-07-07 28:15:10
20 Marathon Des Sables Lauren Woodwiss GBR Female 2019-04-12 29:00:36
21 Boa Vista Ultra Trail MODIGNANI FASOLI ALICE ITA Female 2018-12-01 29:07:32
22 Spartathlon Maraz Zsuzsanna HUN Female 2019-09-28 30:16:18
23 Spartathlon Irina Masanova RUS Female 2019-09-28 31:18:08
24 Spartathlon Robnik Natasa SLO Female 2019-09-28 32:15:31
25 Spartathlon Sawyer Sarah UK Female 2019-09-28 33:38:53
Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Jacob Gerber Kenosha, WI Male 2019-07-27 31
2 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Doug Goetzinger Kenosha, WI Male 2019-07-27 31
3 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Paul Garcia Kenosha, WI Male 2019-07-27 31
4 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Stephen Stein Kenosha, WI Male 2019-07-27 34
5 Lake Sonoma 50 Jared Hazen Flagstaff, AZ Male 2019-04-13 6:08:31
6 Lake Sonoma 50 Sebastien Spehler THANNENKIRCH, FRA Male 2019-04-13 6:15:47
7 Lake Sonoma 50 Tom Evans Great Britain Male 2019-04-13 6:16:28
8 Lake Sonoma 50 Stephen Kersh Flagstaff, AZ Male 2019-04-13 6:18:59
9 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Rakiky Antilahifeno MAD Male 2019-07-15 11:35:29
10 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Gael Clerval FRA Male 2019-07-15 14:50:48
11 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Aden Befary MAD Male 2019-07-15 15:46:19
12 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Herve Jaonore MAD Male 2019-07-15 16:30:29
13 Sinister 7 Ultra Scott Cooper Calgary AB Male 2019-07-07 18:08:59
14 Marathon Des Sables Rachid El Morabity MAR Male 2019-04-12 18:31:24
15 Marathon Des Sables Mohammed El Morabity MAR Male 2019-04-12 18:39:48
16 Marathon Des Sables Abdelaziz Baghazza MAR Male 2019-04-12 19:21:20
17 Sinister 7 Ultra Alex Petrosky Edmonton AB Male 2019-07-07 19:33:43
18 Marathon Des Sables Abdelkader El Mouaziz MAR Male 2019-04-12 19:38:56
19 Sinister 7 Ultra Colin Miller Lions Bay BC Male 2019-07-07 19:55:03
20 Boa Vista Ultra Trail SILVA TAVARES ORLANDO CVD Male 2018-12-01 21:57:32
21 Boa Vista Ultra Trail CAPORALI FABIO ITA Male 2018-12-01 21:57:33
22 Sinister 7 Ultra Bobby Lahoda Calgary AB Male 2019-07-07 22:44:27
23 Boa Vista Ultra Trail BUZZOLAN CORRADO CVD Male 2018-12-01 23:46:32
24 Boa Vista Ultra Trail ALDOVINI ROBERTO ITA Male 2018-12-01 24:46:32
25 Spartathlon Tamás Bódis HUN Male 2019-09-28 26:29:24
26 Spartathlon Zoltán Csécsei HUN Male 2019-09-28 27:16:59
27 Spartathlon Brunner Radek CZE Male 2019-09-28 27:26:20
28 Spartathlon Higgins Alastair UK Male 2019-09-28 28:49:13
29 The Jungle Ultra Martin Lambertsen Danish Male 2019-06-02 31:37:03
30 The Jungle Ultra Mael Jouan French Male 2019-06-02 34:38:06
31 The Jungle Ultra Frode Lein Norwegian Male 2019-06-02 35:07:34
32 The Jungle Ultra Katsushige Hoshino Japanese Male 2019-06-02 35:38:15
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Kristina Battaglia Kenosha, WI Female 40-49 2019-07-27 31
2 Lake Sonoma 50 Magdalena Boulet Oakland, CA Female 40-49 2019-04-13 7:59:17
3 Marathon Des Sables Ragna Débats NED Female 40-49 2019-04-12 22:33:36
4 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Van Bemden Angie USA Female 40-49 2019-07-15 26:34:16
5 Boa Vista Ultra Trail MODIGNANI FASOLI ALICE ITA Female 40-49 2018-12-01 29:07:32
6 Spartathlon Maraz Zsuzsanna HUN Female 40-49 2019-09-28 30:16:18
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Paul Garcia Kenosha, WI Male 40-49 2019-07-27 31
2 Lake Sonoma 50 Jessie Hayes Ladera Ranch, CA Male 40-49 2019-04-13 8:00:34
3 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Beal Damien FRA Male 40-49 2019-07-15 16:56:34
4 Marathon Des Sables Abdelkader El Mouaziz MAR Male 40-49 2019-04-12 19:38:56
5 Spartathlon Brunner Radek CZE Male 40-49 2019-09-28 27:26:20
6 The Jungle Ultra Katsushige Hoshino Japanese Male 40-49 2019-06-02 35:38:15
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Kathleen Gibson Kenosha, WI Female 50-59 2019-07-27 31
2 Lake Sonoma 50 Kami Semick Bend, OR Female 50-59 2019-04-13 9:14:15
3 Spartathlon Mower Amy USA Female 50-59 2019-09-28 36:57:07
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Hot Hilly Hairy Ultra Stephen Stein Kenosha, WI Male 50-59 2019-07-27 34
2 Lake Sonoma 50 Ruperto Romero Huntington Park, CA Male 50-59 2019-04-13 7:49:20
3 Boa Vista Ultra Trail ALDOVINI ROBERTO ITA Male 50-59 2018-12-01 24:46:32
4 Spartathlon Mavrogiannis Pavlos HEL Male 50-59 2019-09-28 31:01:02
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lake Sonoma 50 rob Houghton Murphys, CA Male 60-69 2019-04-13 9:31:13
2 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Andersson Ulf Erik SWE Male 60-69 2019-07-15 23:36:18
3 Spartathlon Thomas Ian UK Male 60-69 2019-09-28 36:19:49
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lake Sonoma 50 Karen Bonnett-Natraj Auburn, CA Female 60-69 2019-04-13 13:21:00
2 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Ursei Plehwe GER Female 60-69 2019-07-15 26:16:46
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Lake Sonoma 50 Denis Trafecanty Santa Ysabel, CA Male 70+ 2019-04-13 15:04:13
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Racing Madagascar Ultra Trail Van Bemden Angie USA Female 70+ 2019-07-15 26:34:16
Copyright 2019 MyBestRuns.com
1,882