Get The App
Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Max Sliwa Tempe, AZ Male 2018-04-21 21:50
2 Pat's Run Nick Coury Scottsdale, AZ Male 2018-04-21 21:59
3 Pat's Run Jonathan Harmon Scottsdale, AZ Male 2018-04-21 21:59
4 Pat's Run Boone Ebel Chandler, AZ Male 2018-04-21 22:25
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Anna Long Scottsdale, AZ Female 2018-04-21 24:58
2 Pat's Run Zaira Balmaceda Chandler, AZ Female 2018-04-21 26:48
3 Pat's Run Mia Olsen Scottsdale, AZ Female 2018-04-21 26:54
4 Pat's Run Margaret Smith Baltimore, MD Female 2018-04-21 27:05
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Al Lundeen Chandler, AZ Male 40-49 2018-04-21 25:45
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Amy Sayler Tempe, A Female 40-49 2018-04-21 29:50
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Paul Kramer Phoenix, AZ Male 50-59 2018-04-21 24:40
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Cheryl Marsh Glendale, AZ Female 50-59 2018-04-21 29:47
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Sylvia Tarbox Columbus, OH Male 60-69 2018-04-21 33:28
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Sylvia Tarbox Columbus, OH Female 60-69 2018-04-21 33:28
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Pat Arslanian Ogden, UT Male 70+ 2018-04-21 46:58
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Pat's Run Pat Arslanian Ogden, UT Female 70+ 2018-04-21 46:58
Copyright 2019 MyBestRuns.com
18,735