Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The Ohio State 4 Miler Anthony Schlegel worthington, OH Male 2019-10-12 18:39
2 Al Gordon Classic Addulmenan Kasim Gelato ETH Male 2020-02-02 19:30
3 NYRR Midnight Run Kevin Moore IRL Male 2019-12-31 19:46
4 NYRR Midnight Run Benjamin Toomer GBR Male 2019-12-31 19:51
5 Al Gordon Classic Benjamin Tooner GBR Male 2020-02-02 19:56
6 NYRR Midnight Run Quentin Succo FRA Male 2019-12-31 19:58
7 Al Gordon Classic Suleman Abrar Shifa ETH Male 2020-02-02 20:07
8 Al Gordon Classic Miguel Galvez USA Male 2020-02-02 20:14
9 NYRR Midnight Run Jules Robin FRA Male 2019-12-31 20:23
10 The Ohio State 4 Miler Breydon Gates Grandview heights, OH Male 2019-10-12 20:55
11 The Ohio State 4 Miler Justin Dickman Van Wert, OH Male 2019-10-12 21:08
12 The Ohio State 4 Miler PHILLIP COCHRAN Upper Arlington, OH Male 2019-10-12 21:33
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 NYRR Midnight Run Eilish McColgan GBR Female 2019-12-31 20:50
2 NYRR Midnight Run Mary Cain NY, NY Female 2019-12-31 21:43
3 Al Gordon Classic Nuhamin Bogale Ashame ETH Female 2020-02-02 21:54
4 Al Gordon Classic Rolanda Bell USA Female 2020-02-02 22:21
5 Al Gordon Classic Bose Gemeda Assefa ETH Female 2020-02-02 22:32
6 Al Gordon Classic Meseret Ali Basa ETH Female 2020-02-02 22:59
7 NYRR Midnight Run Lindsay Crevaiserat Glastonbury, CT Female 2019-12-31 23:20
8 NYRR Midnight Run Angela Ortiz Brooklyn, NY Female 2019-12-31 23:46
9 The Ohio State 4 Miler Chrissy McFarland South Salem, OH Female 2019-10-12 25:33
10 The Ohio State 4 Miler Cassidy Shaver Columbus, OH Female 2019-10-12 26:23
11 The Ohio State 4 Miler Jenni Jacobsen Ashland, OH Female 2019-10-12 26:34
12 The Ohio State 4 Miler Sharon Ream Lewis Center, OH Female 2019-10-12 27:57
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Al Gordon Classic Guillermo Pineda Morales USA Male 40-49 2020-02-02 21:02
2 NYRR Midnight Run Mikko Valimaki FIN Male 40-49 2019-12-31 23:18
3 The Ohio State 4 Miler Jason McDonald Marysville, OH Male 40-49 2019-10-12 24:04
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Al Gordon Classic Kathleen Servidea USA Female 40-49 2020-02-02 24:11
2 NYRR Midnight Run Colleen McGurk NY, NY Female 40-49 2019-12-31 24:58
3 The Ohio State 4 Miler Tammie Pruett Massillon, OH Female 40-49 2019-10-12 28:04
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Al Gordon Classic Daniel Ifcher USA Male 50-59 2020-02-02 23:17
2 NYRR Midnight Run Timothy Decker NY, NY Male 50-59 2019-12-31 24:51
3 The Ohio State 4 Miler Alan Van Dyne Columbus, OH Male 50-59 2019-10-12 25:53
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Al Gordon Classic Gordon Bakoulis USA Female 50-59 2020-02-02 26:46
2 The Ohio State 4 Miler Sharon Ream Lewis Center, OH Female 50-59 2019-10-12 27:57
3 NYRR Midnight Run Marilyn Charles Brooklyn, NY Female 50-59 2019-12-31 31:08
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The Ohio State 4 Miler Roy StJohn Dublin, OH Male 60-69 2019-10-12 26:52
2 Al Gordon Classic Matthew Grant USA Male 60-69 2020-02-02 26:55
3 NYRR Midnight Run Kenneth Ottenbreit CAN Male 60-69 2019-12-31 29:41
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Al Gordon Classic Heather Tolford USA Female 60-69 2020-02-02 27:57
2 NYRR Midnight Run Robin Janis NY, NY Female 60-69 2019-12-31 29:36
3 The Ohio State 4 Miler Taffy White Centerburg, OH Female 60-69 2019-10-12 32:18
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 NYRR Midnight Run Gene Dykes Bala CYNWYND, PA Male 70+ 2019-12-31 27:26
2 Al Gordon Classic Julio Aguirre USA Male 70+ 2020-02-02 30:23
3 The Ohio State 4 Miler Frank Osborne Loveland, OH Male 70+ 2019-10-12 31:28
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 The Ohio State 4 Miler Elaine Keckley Lockbourne, OH Female 70+ 2019-10-12 32:21
2 Al Gordon Classic Dorothea Blom USA Female 70+ 2020-02-02 37:54
3 NYRR Midnight Run Mary Steffany NY, NY Female 70+ 2019-12-31 38:23
Copyright 2020 MyBestRuns.com
89