Male (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Trolley Run Josephat Too Male 2024-04-28 17:52
2 Trolley Run Reid Buchanan Male 2024-04-28 18:03
3 Trolley Run Noah Stevenson Male 2024-04-28 18:24
4 Trolley Run Bryce Merriman Male 2024-04-28 18:47
5 Al Gordon Classic Nicholas Ruiz NY, NY Male 2024-02-24 20:54
6 Al Gordon Classic Alfredo Mazzuca Astoria, NY Male 2024-02-24 21:13
7 Al Gordon Classic Chase Pizzonia Long Island, NY Male 2024-02-24 21:26
8 Al Gordon Classic Kosei Oki JPN Male 2024-02-24 22:06
Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Trolley Run Yazmine Wright Female 2024-04-28 20:28
2 Trolley Run CATHERINE SYOKAU MWANZAU Female 2024-04-28 20:40
3 Trolley Run Sarah Pagano Female 2024-04-28 20:44
4 Trolley Run Kaitlyn Shea Female 2024-04-28 21:12
5 Al Gordon Classic Rolland Bell Springfield Gardens, NY Female 2024-02-24 22:25
6 Al Gordon Classic Melissa Reed NY, NY Female 2024-02-24 22:32
7 Al Gordon Classic Gabrielle Yatauro NY,NY Female 2024-02-24 22:45
8 Al Gordon Classic Amanda Asaro NY,NY Female 2024-02-24 22:52
40-49 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Trolley Run Peter Caster Male 40-49 2024-04-28 21:01
2 Al Gordon Classic Dowen Thompson Jamaica, NY Male 40-49 2024-02-24 23:03
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Trolley Run AnnMarie Kirkpatrick Female 40-49 2024-04-28 22:00
2 Al Gordon Classic Kelly De Csepel NY,NY Female 40-49 2024-02-24 23:56
50-59 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Trolley Run Aaron Brogan Male 50-59 2024-04-28 21:40
2 Al Gordon Classic Akira Nakada JPN Male 50-59 2024-02-24 24:56
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Al Gordon Classic Lucky Trechsel NY,NY Female 50-59 2024-02-24 26:26
2 Trolley Run Sarah Malinowski Female 50-59 2024-04-28 29:12
60-69 Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Al Gordon Classic John Whitfield NY, NY Male 60-69 2024-02-24 25:40
2 Trolley Run Craig Scott Male 60-69 2024-04-28 26:53
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Al Gordon Classic Denise Iannizzotto Katrine,NY Female 60-69 2024-02-24 29:24
2 Trolley Run Jodie Wietharn Female 60-69 2024-04-28 32:37
70+ Male (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Trolley Run Larry Rink Male 70+ 2024-04-28 29:49
2 Al Gordon Classic Julio Aguirre ECU Male 70+ 2024-02-24 34:23
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 Al Gordon Classic Christy Putnam NY,NY Female 70+ 2024-02-24 36:53
2 Trolley Run Chau Smith Female 70+ 2024-04-28 39:48
Copyright 2024 MyBestRuns.com
28,977