LY First Male
Time
LY First Female
Time
3/1
Napa, California
10
Sam Long
2:32:33
Liza Reichert
2:44:06
3/1
Atlanta, GA
Bryan Morseman
2:29:11
Gracie Griffith
3:00:51
3/1
Tokyo, Japan
10
Birhanu Legese
2:04:48
Ruti Aga
2:20:40
3/1
Little Rock, AR
Jeremy Provence
2:42:23
Jenny Massanelli
3:14:37
3/1
Comarca Lagunera, MX
DANIEL ORTIZ PEREZ
2:20:49
BERENICE RODRIGUEZ VARELA
2:49:02
3/1
Paris, France
10
Eritreas Hiskel Tewelde
1:04:20
Nancy Kiprop
1:09:12
3/1
Kilimanjaro, TZ
Cosmas MUTETI
2:18:16
Lydia Nasimiyu WAFULA
2:52:03
3/7
Jacksonville, Florida
10
Shadrack Kipchirchir
43:41
Erika Kemp
50:54
3/7
Rome, GA
Thiago Bianchini
1:13:48
Kate Barron
1:33:16
3/8
Los Angeles, California
ELISHA BARNO
2:11:46
ASKALE MERACHI
2:24:12
3/8
Rome, Italy
10
Adola Guye
1:00:17
Saltpetre Chemtai Lonah
1:06:40
3/14
Birmingham, AL
3/14
Laredo, Spain
STEPHEN KISSA
27:13
MARIA TERESA URBINA GOMEZ
32:52
3/15
White Sands, NM
MARC BEAUDOIN
4:35:56
JENA BURKHART
6:06:42
3/15
Washington D.C.
Landon Peacock
31:08
Natalie Patterson
38:24
3/15
Livermore, California
Scott Trummer
1:10:48
Lucy Anddrews
1:27:52
3/15
Barcelona, Spain
10
Alemu Bekele
2:06:04
Kuftu Tahir
2:24:44
3/20
Jerusalem, Israel
Ronald Kimeli Kurgat
2:18:47
Nancy Chepngetich
2:44:50
3/21
Kerzers, Switzerland
Konga Roncer Kipkorir
45:03
Murigi Lucy Wambu
50:26
3/22
Carlsbad, California
10
Edward Cheserek
13:29
Sharon Lokedi
15:48
3/22
Chicago, Illinois
Joe Moore
23:18
Olivia Platt
26:26
3/22
Virginia Beach, VA
Bobby Beasley
2:40:00
Eliza Tibbits
2:50:53
3/22
Oakland, California
SEMEREAB GEBREKIDAN
2:23:53
DEVON YANKO
2:42:46
3/22
Lisbon, Portugal
Mosinet GEREMEW
59:36
Vivian Jepkemoi CHERUIYOT
1:06:33
3/22
Limassol, Cyprus
Rop Abel Kibet
2:17:40
Matebo Ruth Chemisto
2:43:30
3/22
Irvine, CA
Cameron Boydd
1:23:10
Natasha Gunaratne
1:26:28
3/28
Richmond, Virginia
PHILO GERMANO
29:34
BETHANY SACHTLEBEN
32:38
3/28
Washington DC
Tyler Andrews
2:24:14
Katie Walter
2:59:56
3/28
Manchester, NH
3/29
Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Daniel Kemoi
1:32:56
Mengistu Emebet
1:45:55
3/29
Encinitas, CA
3/29
Gdynia, Poland
NORDSTAD MOEN Sondre
1:01:18
GASHIE Genet
1:12:05
3/29
Varsovia, Poland
Gilbert Masai
1:01:43
Gladys Jeptepkeny
1:10:19
3/29
Gdynia, Poland
Geoffrey Kipsang KAMWOROR
1:00:02
Netsanet Gudeta Kebede
1:06:11
3/29
Venlo, Netherlands
Robert Kipchirchir Mwei
1:00:20
Dorcas Jepchumba Kimeli
1:08:18
Copyright 2019 MyBestRuns.com
8,440