LY First Male
Time
LY First Female
Time
7/1
San Martin de Tor, Italy
Reiterer Andreas
3:43:11
Petersen Severine
4:38:32
7/1
South Tyrol/Brixen, Italy
Reiterer Andreas
3:43:11
Petersen Severine
4:38:32
7/2
New Castle, England
Christopher Thompson
28:59
kate maltby
34:46
7/2
Gold Coast, Australia
10
JO FUKUDA
2:10:53
LINDSAY FLANAGAN
2:24:43
7/2
Victoria Falls, ZW
Jonathan CHINYOKA
2:18:11
Patience MUROVE
2:47:32
7/2
Queensland, Australia.
Brett Robinson
1:03:14
Eloise Wellings
1:10:53
7/4
Atlanta, GA
10
Rhonex Kipruto
27:26
Senbere Teferi
30:49
7/6
Furnace Creek & Lone Pine, CA
Yoshihiko Ishikawa
23:08:20
Ashley Paulson
24:09:34
7/8
Leadville, CO
Bryan Kerl
6:16:17
Lindsey Herman
7:31:19
7/8
Knysna, ZA
John April
2:34:48
Adele Broodryk
3:14:33
7/9
Utica, New York
10
Jemal Yimer Mekonnen
42:38
Rosemary Wanjiru
48:53
7/9
London, England, UK
Andrew Heyes
29:02
Kerry Oflaherty
35:09
7/9
Alberta, Canada
Ihor Verys
18:39:01
Anne Bouchard
19:15:09
7/9
Eugene, Oregon
Cooper Teare
3:45.86
Sinclaire Johnson
4:03.29
7/14
Silverton, Colorado
Kilian Jornet
21:36:24
Courtney Dauwalter
26:44:36
7/15
Ashton, Idaho
Ishmael Anguiano
2:50:22
Christian Eddins
3:32:26
7/15
Canazei Trento, Italy
MAGNINI DAVIDE
2:00:40
VALMASSOI MARTINA
2:39:01
7/15
Kingsport, TN
Shadrack Kipchiirchir
22:41
Ednah Kurgat
25:53
7/16
Sonoma, California
Dominic Henriques
1:09:22
Amanda Henriques
1:27:11
7/16
Tryavna, Bulgaria
Dimitar Marinov
19:29:28
Gergana Malcheva
27:00:06
7/16
Windsor, England, UK
Patrick Butler
37:45
Laura Baylis
42:42
7/16
Silver Hill Meadow, Vermont
Gediminas Grinius
16:01:49
Christine Mosley
20:08:57
7/23
San Francisco, California
10
Simon Ricci
2:31:42
Brooke Starn
2:44:38
7/23
Santa Cruz, California
Emmanuel Bor
27:16
Ednah Kurgat
30:29
7/23
Marvejols, France
Muhitira Felician
1:14:32
Gruau Emeline
1:30:26
7/26
Kalmar, Sweden
Fred Grönwall
31:36
Hanna Lindholm
35:07
7/29
Wrightwood, Calif
Ruperto Romero
19:39:09
Melissa Danehey
25:26:25
7/29
Davenport, Iowa
Patrick Tiernan
32:32
Elaina Biechler
42:49
7/29
Urulu, Australia
Paul PRATT
3:07:40
Ashleigh GREENAWAY
3:37:15
7/29
La Plagne, France
Beñat MARMISSOLLE
6:20:58
Lucie BIDAULT
7:41:08
7/30
Idaho Falls, ID
Akheil Jain
3:04:33
Ericka Braun
4:07:37
7/30
Juneau, AK
Dan Lemelman
2:43:07
Abby McIntyre
3:24:00
7/30
Macugnaga, Italy
FALCIONI FABIO
1:27:59
RIGO PRISCILLA
1:53:27
7/30
Bogota, CO
JAVIER ORLANDO
1:19:55
Angela Tanui
1:13:24
Copyright 2023 MyBestRuns.com
1,027