LY First Male
Time
LY First Female
Time
8/3
Wheeling, WV
Raymond Magut
13:41
Vicoty Chepngeno
15:38
8/3
New London, CT
Donn Cabral
1:09:39
Brandy LeClair
1:25:43
8/3
Wrightwood, US
Ruperto Romero
19:39:09
Melissa Danehey
25:26:25
8/4
Leon, Guanajuato, Mexico
JUAN ARMANDO ROSALES VAZQUEZ
31:13
PAMELA NOHEMI ORTIZ DE ANDA
31:40
8/4
San Francisco, CA
JACOB LEHMANN DUKE
25:02
KEAGAN (MCGUIRE)
33:09
8/4
Gloucester, england
Ben Goddard
2:53:35
Holly Gourley
3:21:54
8/4
Angkor Wat, Cambodia
8/4
Grande Cache, Alberta Canada
8/5
Dartmouth, NS, CAN
Matt McNeil
30:58
Michelle Reddy
35:20
8/9
Manning Park, Canada
8/10
Aspen, CO
Noah Hoffman
3:30:02
Kelsey Persyn
4:17:52
8/10
Durban, South Africa
8/10
Akron, Ohio
Dylan Garritano
1:10:20
Emma McCarron
1:23:09
8/11
Dublin, IR
David FLYNN
1:08:50
Caitriona JENNINGS
1:22:23
8/11
Arugam Bay, Sri Lanka
8/11
Sierre Zinal, Switzerland
Jornet Kilian
2:25:35
Mathys Maude
2:49:20
8/13
Mount St. Helens, WA
Wes Ritner
59:54:01
Angela Wilder
96:44:36
8/17
Cranberry isles, Maine
Michael Wardian
15:29:59
Bryan OKeefe
29:19:08
8/17
Perth, Ontario, Canada
Somerville, Thomas
26:30
Jepchirchir, Stellah
30:51
8/17
Tywyn, Wales, UK
Chris Roxburgh
1:28:47
Alissa Ellis
1:41:24
8/17
Berlin, Germany
ISHIKAWA, Yoshihiko
13:17:41
Biegasiewicz, Monika
15:29:48
8/17
Leadville, Colo
Rob Krar
15:51:57
Katie Arnold
19:53:40
8/17
Eugene, Oregon
Duncan Hoge
10:15:00
Rachel Drake
11:42:19
8/18
Falmouth, Massachusetts
10
Ben Flanagan
32:21
Caroline Chepkoech
35:53
8/18
San Diego, California
Juan Pacheco
1:05:37
Jane Kibii
1:14:25
8/18
Turku, Finland
Halonen Ole Antti
2:31:09
Pia-Maria Grandell
3:07:55
8/18
Spearfish, South Dakota
Lewis, Krista
3:24:39
8/18
Denver, CO
8/24
Altamont, New York
Miedema, Chris
16:03
Skultety, Grace
20:38
8/24
Flint, Michigan
10
Julius Kogo
47:50
Brilliant Jepkorir
54:04
8/24
Manhattan, KS
Joe Moore
31:32
Michelle Andrew
39:24
8/24
Reykjavik, Iceland
10
Benjamin Paul Zywicki
2:23:42
Sara Tierney Lasker
2:58:43
8/24
Ashton, Idaho
Steven Leonhardt
3:00:45
Ali Pickett
3:30:14
8/25
Manitou Springs, Colo
Dakota Jones
3:32:19
Megan C Kimmel
4:15:04
8/25
Wellston, MI
MICHAEL ROBBERT
7:41:20
MICHELLE MAGAGNA
7:44:41
8/25
Mexico City, Mexico
TITUS EKIRU
2:10:38
ETAFERAHU WODA TEMESGEN
2:40:10
8/25
Longford, Ireland
Gary OHanlon
2:21:00
Adrianna Melia
2:58:40
8/25
Singapore, SG
Soh Rui Yong
1:11:59
Elaine Wai Sheng Young
1:37:48
8/25
Mumbai, IN
Kashinath Bhore
1:15:59
Vidya Jadhav
1:46:16
8/25
Imbali, ZA
Sintayehu Legese Yinesu
2:28:05
Loice Jebet
2:50:00
8/25
Satara, India
Binyam Getu Mengiste
1:22:15
NILAM MENKAR
2:48:46
8/31
Norman, OK
FREZER LEGESSE
14:57
ASHLEY CARREON
16:59
8/31
Stockholm, Sweden
Copyright 2019 MyBestRuns.com
2,556