LY First Male
Time
LY First Female
Time
6/1
Baltimore, MD
Jeremy Ardanuy
54:06
Meghan Murray
1:02:03
6/1
Kansas City, Missouri
Adam Walker
1:09:05
Kaylee Bogina
1:20:01
6/1
Boardwalk, Atlantic City
Dan Forry
27:38
Jessica Rosetti
33:35
6/1
Longyearbyen, Svalbard, Norway
Dieter Goegebeur
3:06:08
Lise Friis
3:17:36
6/1
Fontana, California
DIRIAN BONILLA
1:07:10
KATIE RUSS
1:21:50
6/1
Albany, NY
Tristin Van Ord
15:54
6/1
Woodstock, Virginia
Chad Lacaster
18:24:23
Kathleen Atkinson
21:55:54
6/1
Noord, Aruba
Rick James
2:56:21
Mia Gentle
3:45:59
6/1
San Diego, California
Ryo Furukawa
2:45:43
Kellen Blumberg
3:03:37
6/1
Stockholm, Sweden
Moges, Ashenafi
2:10:32
Melaku, Sifan
2:30:39
6/1
Ceske Budejovice, Czech Republic
10
Tomasz GRYCKO
1:04:01
Militsa MIRCHEVA
1:14:56
6/2
Hartford, VT
Prescott Leach
1:07:30
Sarah Tully
1:24:06
6/2
Masaka, Uganda
Mark Callaghan
3:36:30
Nikki Cox
4:10:40
6/2
Jennings Beach, Fairfield, CT
Spencer Nousain
1:09:07
Kidan Kidane
1:15:07
6/2
Caen, France
MUSA BABO IDO
2:19:55
BALTOI (DUMITRESCU) ADELA PAULINA
2:51:21
6/2
Duisburg, Germany
Barros, Gabriel
2:33:48
Wehr, Katharina
3:00:28
6/5
World Wide
6/8
Tacoma, WA
Jacob Alfonso
38:15
Nicole O Loughlin
47:20
6/8
Biel/Bienne, Switzerland
Splendore Frédéric
7:14:09
Okle Marianne
8:50:46
6/8
Manhattan, NY
10
Senbere Tefere
30:12
6/8
Mackinac Island, MI
Kyle Verrett Kiel
35:18
Sydney Swick
42:17
6/8
Bendern, Liechtenstein
DURANCE Clément
3:11:10
KESSLER Nadja
3:49:32
6/9
Manitou Springs, CO
Michael K Biwott
55:31
Sarah Marie Guhl
1:05:23
6/9
Mill Valley, CA
Edward Owens
47:35
Clara Peterson
49:45
6/9
Durban, South Africa
10
Tete Dijana
5:13:58
Gerda Steyn
5:44:54
6/9
Lake Placid, NY
Christopher Mobbs
3:07:46
Megan Bouton
3:08:37
6/9
Thalang, Th
Artem Sekachev
2:51:10
Ying Nuntaporn
3:38:30
6/15
Mount Washington, New Hampshire
Joseph Gray
1:00:24
Amber Ferreira
1:15:16
6/15
Winchester, England, UK
George Livingston
10:48:30
Louise Langmead
13:47:43
6/15
Olomouc, Czech Republic
Vitaliy SHAFAR
1:05:31
Valeria Zinenko
1:12:57
6/15
African Savannah, ZA
christian stuffer
3:38:41
birgit klammer
4:47:46
6/15
Langueux, France
Geofry Toroitich
27:36
Tigist Assefa
30:52
6/16
Glasgow, Scottland, UK
Jonathan Roebuck
31:45
Aravind Kumar
40:56
6/20
Reykjavik, Iceland
ARNAR PETURSSON
1:11:13
ANDREA KOLBEINSDOTTIR
1:22:54
6/22
Duluth, Minnesota
Elisha Barno
2:09:14
Lauren Hagans
2:25:55
6/22
Tromso, Norway
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
2:20:23
Yngvild Kaspersen
2:38:07
6/22
Knysna, ZA
John April
2:34:48
Adele Broodryk
3:14:33
6/22
Port Gentil, Gabon
KIPKEMOI Vincet
28:11
CHEPKOECH Beatrice
32:13
6/23
Jakarta, Indonesia
Geofrey Kiprotich Birgen
2:14:24
Peninah Jepkoech Kigen
2:40:46
6/23
Boston, MA
10
Gabriel Geay
27:49
Helen Obiri
31:21
6/29
Nairobi, Kenya
Philip Kigen
2:19:06
Mercy Kwambai
2:48:35
6/29
Manhattan, NY
Matt Young
20:04
Marie Ange Brumelot
22:16
6/29
Auburn, CA
10
Tom Evans
14:40:22
Courtney Dauwalter
15:29:33
6/29
Saint Anton am Arlberg, Austria
Andreas Batliner
2:25:08
Johanna Epler
2:34:15
6/30
Hamburg, Germany
Samwel Nyamai
61:09
Salpeter Chemutai
70:05
6/30
Eugene , OR
Paul Chelimo
13:26
Elise Cranny
15:27
6/30
Missoula, Montana
10
Mark Messmer
2:21:35
Bonnie Keating
2:46:34
Copyright 2024 MyBestRuns.com
7,525