LY First Male
Time
LY First Female
Time
6/3
Baltimore, MD
Tyler Muse
53:49
Amanda Tyndall
1:00:12
6/3
Kansas City, Missouri
Mark Thompson
1:13:40
Mandy Zimmerman
124:28
6/3
Boardwalk, Atlantic City
Cole Frank
25:44
Olivia Derogatis
30:08
6/3
Longyearbyen, Svalbard, Norway
Marco Pallini
2:59:20
Solveig Guldberg
3:31:51
6/3
Fontana, California
JAMES LANDER
1:08:23
GWENDOLEN TWIST
1:23:39
6/3
Woodstock, Virginia
Chad Lacaster
18:24:23
Kathleen Atkinson
21:55:54
6/3
Bendern, Liechtenstein
Mustafa Shaban
3:04:05
Högger Nina
3:52:24
6/3
Stockholm, Sweden
Kirwa, Felix
2:11:08
Haileslase, Tsige
2:31:48
6/3
Ceske Budejovice, Czech Republic
10
Vit Pavlista
1:08:16
Petra Pastorova
1:17:41
6/4
Hartford, VT
MICHAEL FENZEL
1:26:07
Katherine Groton
1:24:07
6/4
Masaka, Uganda
Mark Callaghan
3:36:30
Nikki Cox
4:10:40
6/4
Gaborone, Botsuana
Munyaradzi Jari
2:16:09
Ottilie Kaunapawa Aimwata
3:01:55
6/4
Jennings Beach, Fairfield, CT
William Sanders
1:09:45
Hirut Guangul
1:16:26
6/4
Caen, France
KOECH ISAAC
2:14:53
BALTOI ADELA PAULINA
2:43:23
6/4
Albany, NY
Allie Ostrander
15:48
6/4
Noord, Aruba
Rick James
2:56:21
Mia Gentle
3:45:59
6/4
San Diego, California
Ryo Furukawa
2:45:43
Kellen Blumberg
3:03:37
6/7
World Wide
6/10
Chiang Mai, Thailand
Samuel Kibet
40:02
Rebecca Cheptegei
46:25
6/10
Tacoma, WA
colin monaghan
38:27
Vanessa Thompson
44:49
6/10
Biel/Bienne, Switzerland
Schmidig Matthias
7:31.57
Berner Nicole
9:23.23
6/10
Mackinac Island, MI
Daniel Oumedian
39:16
Julia Viel
39:34
6/11
Manitou Springs, CO
Michael K Biwott
55:31
Sarah Marie Guhl
1:05:23
6/11
Manhattan, NY
10
Thomas Black
33:21
Senbere Teferi
30:43
6/11
Mill Valley, CA
Edward Owens
47:35
Clara Peterson
49:45
6/11
Durban, South Africa
10
Tete Dijana
5:30:38
Alexandra Morozova
6:17:48
6/11
Duisburg, Germany
Heesen, Christoph
2:43:07
Wehr, Katharina
2:57:48
6/11
Lake Placid, NY
Christopher Mobbs
3:07:46
Megan Bouton
3:08:37
6/11
Thalang, Th
Lewis Stephen Chalk
02:55:48.0
Sasiwimon Khongjit
03:41:54.0
6/11
Rio de Janeiro, BR
daniel fereira
1:01:03
amanda oliveira
1:18:29
6/17
Duluth, Minnesota
Dominic Ondoro
2:09:34
Dakotah Lindwurm
2:25:01
6/17
Mount Washington, New Hampshire
Joseph Gray
27:43
Kim Dobson
31:56
6/17
Tromso, Norway
Sebastian Conrad HÃ¥kansson
1:14:09
Tiril Johansen
1:27:26
6/17
Tromso, Norway
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
2:20:02
Yngvild Kaspersen
2:45:13
6/17
Olomouc, Czech Republic
Vitaliy SHAFAR
1:05:31
Valeria Zinenko
1:12:57
6/17
Langueux, France
MORIN Sylvain
45:14
CLOSIER Lauriane
53:24
6/17
Leadville, United States
Tyler Andrews
3:23:24
elizabeth hogan
4:20:09
6/17
African Savannah, ZA
christian stuffer
3:38:41
birgit klammer
4:47:46
6/17
Langueux, France
Geofry Toroitich
27:36
Tigist Assefa
30:52
6/18
Glasgow, Scottland, UK
Jonathan Roebuck
31:45
Aravind Kumar
40:56
6/18
Winchester, England, UK
George Livingston
10:48:30
Louise Langmead
13:47:43
6/22
Reykjavik, Iceland
ARNAR PETURSSON
1:11:13
ANDREA KOLBEINSDOTTIR
1:22:54
6/24
Nairobi, Kenya
Peter Wahome
2:24:45
Fridah Chepkite
3:02:04
6/24
Manhattan, NY
Benjamin Toomer
17:58
Lucie Beatrix
21:26
6/24
Saint Anton am Arlberg, Austria
Gehrer Andreas
3:20:20
Kreisherr Nina
3:52:07
6/25
Hamburg, German
Samuel Mailu
1:01:52
Ludwina Chepngetich
1:12:32
6/25
Boston, MA
10
Leonard Korir
28:00
Keira DAmato
31:17
6/25
Auburn, CA
10
Adam Peterman
15:13:48
Ruth Croft
17:21:30
6/25
Missoula, Montana
10
Mark Messmer
2:21:35
Bonnie Keating
2:46:34
6/30
Espelette, France
Besse Christophe
4:30:08
Archambeau Juliette
5:30:07
Copyright 2023 MyBestRuns.com
1,782