LY First Male
Time
LY First Female
Time
6/26
Boston, MA
10
David Bett
28:08
Fancy Chemutai
30:36
6/4
Baltimore, MD
Tyler Muse
53:49
Amanda Tyndall
1:00:12
6/11
Green Bay, WI
Jared Ward
29:09
Risper Gesebwa
33:11
6/11
Biel/Bienne, Switzerland
Schmidig Matthias
7:31.57
Berner Nicole
9:23.23
6/18
African Savannah, ZA
christian stuffer
3:38:41
birgit klammer
4:47:46
6/25
Boardwalk, Atlantic City
Christopher Mallard
26:49.9
Olivia Derogatis
30:51.9
6/18
Clarksburg WV
charlestone keller
33:20
aubrey lemine
37:44
6/25
Langueux, France
MORIN Sylvain
45:14
CLOSIER Lauriane
53:24
6/5
Gaborone, Botsuana
Munyaradzi Jari
2:16:09
Ottilie Kaunapawa Aimwata
3:01:55
6/5
Jennings Beach, Fairfield, CT
William Sanders
1:09:45
Hirut Guangul
1:16:26
6/4
Fontana, California
JAMES LANDER
1:08:23
GWENDOLEN TWIST
1:23:39
6/4
Albany, NY
Allie Ostrander
15:48
6/25
Manhattan, NY
Kedir Figa
25:19
Lindsey Scherf
28:06
6/11
Manitou Springs, CO
Michael K Biwott
55:31
Sarah Marie Guhl
1:05:23
6/1
World Wide
6/10
Karlovac, Croatia
Hicham Sigueni
29:06
Winfridah Moseti
31:32
6/12
Thalang, Th
Lewis Stephen Chalk
02:55:48.0
Sasiwimon Khongjit
03:41:54.0
6/18
Leadville, United States
Tyler Andrews
3:23:24
elizabeth hogan
4:20:09
6/11
Bendern, Liechtenstein
Mustafa Shaban
3:04:05
Högger Nina
3:52:24
6/4
Mackinac Island, MI
Daniel Oumedian
39:16
Julia Viel
39:34
6/5
Caen, France
KOECH ISAAC
2:14:53
BALTOI ADELA PAULINA
2:43:23
6/4
Ceske Budejovice, Czech Republic
10
Vit Pavlista
1:08:16
Petra Pastorova
1:17:41
6/18
Olomouc, Czech Republic
Vitaliy SHAFAR
1:05:31
Valeria Zinenko
1:12:57
6/23
Reykjavik, Iceland
ARNAR PÉTURSSON
1:11:13
ANDREA KOLBEINSDÓTTIR
1:22:54
6/26
Missoula, Montana
10
Mark Messmer
2:23:59
Kayla Brown
2:50:46
6/25
Saint Anton am Arlberg, Austria
Gehrer Andreas
3:20:20
Kreisherr Nina
3:52:07
6/18
Mount Washington, New Hampshire
Joseph Gray
27:43
Kim Dobson
31:56
6/11
Manhattan, NY
10
Thomas Black
33:21
Senbere Teferi
30:43
6/19
Rio de Janeiro, BR
daniel fereira
1:01:03
amanda oliveira
1:18:29
6/25
Nairobi, Kenya
Duncan Maiyo Kipkurui
2:22:52
Emma Muthoni Kiruki
2:50:31
6/18
Shelter Island, NY
Jordan Daniel
31:21
Hirut Guangul
34:29
6/19
Skyros, Greece
6/11
Linguaglossa, Italy
LOMETTI MATTEO
3:51:20
BERGAGLIO ILARIA
4:29:54
6/26
San Luis Potosi, Mexico
JOSE ELIAS GOMEZ SANCHEZ
2:33:19
LEAH JEBIWOT KIGEN
2:52:31
6/18
Saugatuck, Michigan
Nik Pettinga
1:24:35
Brooke Ammerman
1:27:44
6/26
Eugene, Oregon
6/26
Auburn, CA
10
Jim Walmsley
14:46:01
Beth Pascall
17:10:42
Copyright 2022 MyBestRuns.com
1,518