LY First Male
Time
LY First Female
Time
2/23
Sevilla, Spain
10
Mekuant Ayenew
2:04:46
Juliet Chekwel
2:23:13
2/21
Ras Al Khaimah, AE
10
Kibiwott Kandie
58:58
Ababel Yeshaneh
1:04:31
2/23
Tampa, Florida
Nick Kaleel
1:09:21
Carrie Pfeil
1:04:20
2/16
Los Angeles, California
Victor Martinez
32:38
Alejandra Santiago
40:16
2/9
Pacific Grove, California
Juan Rivera
36:16
Mallory Mueller
43:13
2/2
Melbourne, Florida
DAVID MCCOLLAM
2:35:48
Anne Taylor
2:59:45
2/17
Honolulu, Hawaii
ANDY WACKER
40:34
KARLEY REMPEL
47:30
2/23
Brea, CA
Juan Paredes
24:36
Mariel Mendozw
28:08
2/2
Brooklyn, NY
Addulmenan Kasim Gelato
19:30
Nuhamin Bogale Ashame
21:54
2/16
Birmingham, Alabama
Patrick Koech
2:25:40
Gisela Olalde Granados
2:42:13
2/1
Edinburg, TX
Bett,David
28:44
Ngige,Monicah
33:25
2/9
Palm Desert, CA
Owen Kendall
1:17:20
Rikke Bitten Bonde
1:27:02
2/2
Watford, United Kingdom
JONATHAN CORNISH
1:07:29
ANNABEL GUMMOW
1:14:50
2/2
San Jose, CA
Thomas Chapman
25:32
Samantha Forde
31:33
2/9
Encinitas California
Jack Marie
32:10
Erica Juhoeller
39:45
2/9
Karatsu, Japan
Yusuke Nishiyama
46:27
2/9
Hong Kong
Barnabus Kiptum
2:09:20
Volha Mazuronak
2:26:13
2/2
Granollers, Spain
Stephen Mokoka
1:01:28
Daria Mykhailova
1:12:37
2/16
Barcelona, Spain
Victor Chumo
59:58
Ashete Bekere
1:06:36
2/23
Brighton, United Kingdom
Kevin Moore
1:09:05
Phillipa Williams
1:17:55
2/16
Tokyo, JPN
Masaya Taguchi (Honda)
1:30:45
Honami Maeda (Tenmaya)
1:38:35
2/2
Marugame, JP
Brett Robinson
59:57
Helalia Johannes
1:08:10
2/2
Alsager, United Kingdom
Omar Ahmed
23:25
Beth Potter
25:34
2/2
Huntsville, Texas
Evan Dare
15:23:03
Maria Sylte
18:43:30
2/23
Hyannis, MA
2/16
Senegal
Samny Kigen Korir
2:08:32
Lilian Jebitok
2:31:31
2/25
Tindouf, Algeria
John Jonatan Fahlén
2:52:46
Li Edqvist
4:33:17
2/15
San Miguel, California
Dean Johnson
3:06:15
Elizabeth Bonin-Guzman
4:26:04
2/16
Okinawa, Japan
Taku Ota
2:23:44
2/16
Guadalajara, Mexico
Benson Kipruto
1:02:13
Lucy Cheruiyot
1:10:52
2/8
Lagos, Nigeria
David Barmasai Tumo
2:10:23
Sharon Jemutai Cherop
2:31:40
2/2
Beppu and Oita, Japan
Hamza Sahi
2:08:01
Rochello Rodgers
2:40:02
2/12
Novo, Antarctica - Miami, Florida
Gary Thornton
22:26:16
Becca Pizzi
28:32:45
2/7
Whitehorse Yukon, Canada
Fabian Imfeld
6th/05:15
2/23
Naples, Italy
Henry Rono
1:00:04
Viola Cheptoo
1:06:47
2/2
Bangkok, Thailand
Jene BELAY OLKEBA
2:19:29
Tsedal CHOKELE
2:42:27
2/23
Harbour of Oamaru, New Zealand
KEITH BURROWS
30:44:00
KATY ANDERSON
35:00:00
2/1
Bangkok, Thailand
Yun Yanqiao
8:44:12
Phitchanan Mahachot
13:38:56
2/29
Atlanta, GA
Galen Rupp
2:11:12
Amy Cragg
2:28:20
2/23
Marina di Carrara, Italy
SIMUKEKA JEAN BAPTISTE
2:20:26
CUNICO MAURIZIA
2:47:07
2/23
Marina di Carrara, Italy
MWANGI JOEL MAINA
1:05:58
NAHIMANA CAVALINE
1:12:51
2/29
World Wide
RTW1 - Team of 175 (7/4/18)
36 Days 23 Hours 13 Minutes
RTW5 -
94 Days
2/1
Orcas Island, WA
Cary Stephens
5:03:47
Meredith Heestand
5:34:13
2/15
Glasgow UK
Bethwell Birgen
3:36:22
Jemma REEKIE
4:04:07
2/15
Albuquerqe, NM
Josh Thompson
3:44.07
Shelby Houlihan
4:06.41
2/16
Monaco
Joshua Cheptegei
12:51
Liv Westphal
15:31
2/13
Armagh, Ireland
Adam CLARKE
13:42
2/5
Ein Bokek, Israel
2/15
Kpalime, Togo
2/16
Verona, Italy
Joel Mwangi (UjENA Fit Club)
1:00:40
Valeria Straneo
1:11:34
Copyright 2020 MyBestRuns.com
216