Get The App
LY First Male
Time
LY First Female
Time
2/2
Edinburg, TX
Kogo,Julius
28:36.5
Munanu,Mary
32:29.0
2/2
Huntsville, Texas
DavidLaney
14:03:17
MariaSylte
19:19:58
2/2
Lagos, Nigeria
Suntayahu Legese
2:17:28
Dinke Meseret
2:48:02
2/2
Orcas Island, WA
NickLeach
4:53:48
HollandGidney
5:41:24
2/3
Watford, United Kingdom
PAUL MARTELLETTI
01:08:36
RACHEL FELTON
01:18:56
2/3
San Jose, CA
Chandler Kemp
24:49
Tiffany McBroom
29:40
2/3
Encinitas California
LUCAS BRUCHET
00:29:31
KIRSTEN LEE
00:34:39
2/3
Marugame, JP
Abdi Nageeye
1:00:24
Betsy Saina
1:07:49
2/3
Whitehorse Yukon, Canada
Jethro de Decker
8dd/03:45
2/6
Novo, Antarctica - Miami, Florida
Gary Thornton
22:26:16
Becca Pizzi
28:32:45
2/8
Ras Al Khaimah, AE
10
Stephen Kiprop
58:42
Senbere Teferi
1:05:45
2/9
New York, NY
Yomif Kejelcha
3:48.46
Konstanze Klosterhalfen
4:19.98
2/10
Pacific Grove, California
ZacharyAnderson
32:57:00
LindsayMount
43:37:00
2/10
Melbourne, Florida
Damien Fitzpatrick
2:13:27
Violetta Yazlovskaya
3:11:46
2/10
Birmingham, Alabama
Eliud Ngetich
2:18:12
Ruth Kimutai
2:45:48
2/10
Palm Desert, CA
LUIS SALDIVAR
01:18:37
CEGAR GORAN
01:24:27
2/10
Karatsu, Japan
Yusuke Nishiyama
46:27
2/10
Granollers, Spain
Alexander Mutiso
1:01:24
Mercy Kipchumba
1:13:22
2/10
Tokyo, JPN
Chebotibin - Ezequiel
1:30:49
Ahitsuji Utsunomiya
1:46:24
2/10
San Juan, PR
JEREMY GARFOOT
01:45:56
NEYSHA J VELEZ
01:39:28
2/16
Nashville, Tennessee
Joseph Elsakr
49:14
Erin Anderson
1:00:13
2/16
San Miguel, California
MichaelBennett
2:48:00
Jill Richert
4:03:20
2/16
Birmingham, UK
SAMUEL TEFERA
3:31.04
LAURA MUIR
4:18.75
2/17
Los Angeles, California
Andres De La Cruz
32:12
Regina Lopez
36:16
2/17
Austin, Texas
Joseph Whelan
02:17:04
Heather Lieberg
02:42:28
2/17
Sevilla, Spain
10
Ayana Tsedat
2:06:36
Guteni Shone
2:24:29
2/17
Hong Kong
Barnabus Kiptum
02:09:21
Volha Mazuronak
2:26:13
2/17
Atlanta, GA
Nathan Haskins
47:30
Gracie Griffith
57:12
2/17
Okinawa, Japan
Taku Ota
2:23:44
2/18
Honolulu, Hawaii
ANDY WACKER
39:35
SABRINA LOPEZ
47:59
2/22
Harbour of Oamaru, New Zealand
James Kohler
35:23:00
Sam Yarnold
40:46:00
2/23
Louisville, KY
Edwin Kibichiy
14:09
Sarah Pease
16:48
2/24
Tampa, Florida
Elkanah Kibet
1:03:38
Sara Hall
1:12:00
2/24
Brea, CA
DAVE MARKS
24:14
ASHLEE POWERS
28:07
2/24
Brooklyn, NY
Harbert Okuti
19:25
Roberta Groner
22:04
2/24
Knik Lake, Alaska
Beat Jegerlehner
27:01:47
2/24
Brighton, United Kingdom
Paul Pollock
01:06:57
Izzy Coomber
01:19:00
2/24
Pietermaritzburg, ZA
Samuel MORENG
2:28:33
Janie GRUNDLING
2:56:06
2/24
Mdina, Malta
Said El-Baazouzi.
2:18:31
Anna Wasik
2:53:47
2/24
Guadalajara, Mexico
John Nzau Mwangangi
01:03:49
Diana Chemtai Kipyokei
01:10:00
2/24
Naples, Italy
Abel KIPCHUMBA
1:00:12
Shitaye ESHETE
1:08:35
2/26
Tindouf, Algeria
Lehsen Sidahmed Ahmed
2:59:47
MARINA GRAZIANI
4:49:49
Copyright 2019 MyBestRuns.com
8,746