LY First Male
Time
LY First Female
Time
8/16
Berlin, Germany
Sasha Dehling
14:37:44
Eleonara Rachele Corradini
15:22:49
8/17
Gobi Desert, China
Lei Tang
70:22:00
Elisabet Margeirsdottir
96:17:00
8/1
New London, CT
Donn Cabral
1:09:39
Brandy LeClair
1:25:43
8/16
San Diego, California
DANIEL MESFUN TEKLEBRHAN
1:02:35
MISAKI HAYASHIDA
1:13:45
8/1
Wrightwood, US
Ruperto Romero
19:39:09
Melissa Danehey
25:26:25
8/8
Aspen, CO
Noah Hoffman
3:30:02
Kelsey Persyn
4:17:52
8/8
Atlanta, GA
Gabe Gomez
18:22
Katie Kenski
21:56
8/16
Windsor, England, UK
Robert Baylis
36:07
Laura Hales
41:45
8/11
Mount St. Helens, WA
Wes Ritner
59:54:01
Angela Wilder
96:44:36
8/1
Charleston, South Carolina
10
Silas Kipruto
27:58
Monicah Ngige
31:37
8/8
Leon, Guanajuato, Mexico
JUAN ARMANDO ROSALES VAZQUEZ
31:13
PAMELA NOHEMI ORTIZ DE ANDA
31:40
8/27
Langueux, France
Emmanuel Bor
27:53
Tesfaye Nigsti Haftu
32:00
8/22
Flint, Michigan
10
Julius Kogo
46:52
Iveen Chepkernoi
51:43
8/3
Dartmouth, NS, CAN
Matt McNeil
30:58
Michelle Reddy
35:20
8/1
Wheeling, WV
Raymond Magut
13:41
Vicoty Chepngeno
15:38
8/16
Falmouth, Massachusetts
10
Leonard Korir
32:11
Sharon Lokedi
36:29
8/29
Fargo, North Dakota
Arturs Bareikis
2:27:14
Val Curtis
2:43:08
8/7
Manning Park, Canada
Avery Colins
25:59:08
Cate Airoldi
35:22:10
8/22
Reykjavik, Iceland
9.9
Arnar Petursson
2:23:07
Barbora Novakova
3:00:38
8/22
Louisville, Kentucky
Benjamin Price
2:40:37
Adrienne Zwijacz
2:54:21
8/2
Angkor Wat, Cambodia
8/23
Lake Placid, NY
8/23
Spearfish, South Dakota
Han, Jennifer
3:22:28
8/22
Leadville, Colo
Ryan Smith
16:33:24
Magdalena Boulet
20:18:06
8/30
Longford, Ireland
Barry Sheil
02:36:27
Niamh Kiernan
03:12:28
8/30
Imbali, ZA
Muhajr HAREDIN SRAJ
2:26:18
Sofiya SHEMSU CHEGEN
2:45:21
8/30
Glasgow, Scottland, UK
Richard Carr
33:27
8/22
Ashton, Idaho
Akheil Jain
2:54:58
Jenny Wolfe
3:20:15
8/23
Mexico City, Mexico
Duncan Maiyo
2:12:50
Vivian Kiplagat
2:33:27
8/23
Lviv, Ukraine
8/30
Wellston, MI
MARK BOTTEHORN
07:23:18.71
ANGELA CARRON
08:21:38.32
8/30
Chamonix, France
Pau Capell
20:19:07
Courtney Dauwalter
24:34:26
8/22
Turku, Finland
Ole Antti Halonen
2:27:41
Eeva Feuth
2:59:30
8/15
Perth, Ontario, Canada
Owen Day
27:02
Stellah Jepchirchir
:31:06
8/23
Manitou Springs, Colo
Kilian Jornet
3:27:29
Maude Mathys
4:15:04
8/9
Dublin, IR
Yared Derese
1:04:58
Katherine Wood
1:17:14
8/29
Kansas City, Mo
Joe Moore
1:06:07
Pasca Myers
1:15:38
8/23
Alberta, Canada
Scott Cooper
18:08:59.9
Dawn Glover
24:19:44.3
8/29
Skyros, Greece
8/29
Manhattan, KS
Joe Moore
14:35.6
Ashlee Romani
20:10.0
8/1
Cape Elizabeth, Maine
10
Alex Korio
27:34
Joyciline Jepkosgei
31:05
8/29
Stockholm, Sweden
8/2
Melides, Portugal
8/15
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Afewerki Berhane
29:07
Karolina Nadolska
33:48
8/22
Eugene, Oregon
Drew Macomber
10:03:32
Janessa Taylor
11:22:53
Copyright 2020 MyBestRuns.com
5,402