Best 10k Performances over the past 12 months

Female (Top four finishers from each race)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso Agnes Jebet ken Female 2024-01-14 28:46
2 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso Emmaculate Anyango ken Female 2024-01-14 28:55
3 Brasov Running Festival 10K Agnes NGETICH KEN Female 2023-09-10 29:24
4 Lille Urban Trail 10 KM Agnes Jebet NGETICH KEN Female 2023-11-18 29:26
5 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso Lilian Kasait ken Female 2024-01-14 29:35
6 10k Valencia Trinidad Alfonso Janeth Chepngetich ken Female 2024-01-14 29:56
7 Lille Urban Trail 10 KM Emmaculate Anyango ACHOLI KEN Female 2023-11-18 30:01
8 New York Mini 10K Senbere Tefere ethi Female 2023-06-11 30:12
9 Brasov Running Festival 10K Catherine RELINE KEN Female 2023-09-10 30:14
10 New York Mini 10K Hellen Obiri ken Female 2023-06-11 30:19
11 Birell 10K Race Janeth CHEPNGETICH KEN Female 2023-09-02 30:20
12 Paderborner Sterlauf Gebrerufal, Tsigie ETH Female 2023-04-08 30:29
13 San Silvestre Vallecana ABABEL YASHANEH Ethiopia Female 2023-12-31 30:30
14 San Silvestre Vallecana Asmarech Anlay Ethiopia Female 2023-12-31 30:31
15 San Silvestre Vallecana Likina Amebaw Ethiopia Female 2023-12-31 30:32
16 Brasov Running Festival 10K Joy CHEPTOYEK UGA Female 2023-09-10 30:34
17 10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa Miriam Chebet Female 2024-01-28 30:40
18 Lille Urban Trail 10 KM Christine NJOKI KEN Female 2023-11-18 30:41
19 AJC Peachtree Road Race Fotyen Haiylu ETH Female 2023-07-04 30:43
20 Birell 10K Race Cintia CHEPNGENO KEN Female 2023-09-02 30:44
21 AJC Peachtree Road Race Jesca Chelangat NLD Female 2023-07-04 30:45
22 AJC Peachtree Road Race Senbere Teferi PA Female 2023-07-04 30:47
23 international de Lille 10 km Dorcas KIMELI KEN Female 2023-03-19 30:48
24 international de Lille 10 km Mercyline CHERONO KEN Female 2023-03-19 30:50
25 Paderborner Sterlauf Chelangat, Betty KEN Female 2023-04-08 30:53
26 Birell 10K Race Vivian MELLY KEN Female 2023-09-02 30:56
27 Paderborner Sterlauf Gitonga, Purity Kajuju KEN Female 2023-04-08 30:57
28 10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa Likina Amebaw Female 2024-01-28 30:57
29 Alsterlauf 10km Purity Gitonga KEN Female 2023-09-03 30:57
30 Lille Urban Trail 10 KM Nelvin JEPKEMBOI KEN Female 2023-11-18 31:00
31 Laredo 10 km Zenah Jemutai Yego ken Female 2023-03-11 31:03
32 Birell 10K Race Alem TSADIK KEN Female 2023-09-02 31:08
33 San Silvestre Vallecana Lonah Salpeter Israel Female 2023-12-31 31:09
34 Laredo 10 km Miriam Chebet ken Female 2023-03-11 31:13
35 AJC Peachtree Road Race Dorcas Tuitoek ITA Female 2023-07-04 31:13
36 Great Manchester Run 10k Hellen Obiri Female 2023-05-21 31:14
37 New York Mini 10K Laura Galvan mex Female 2023-06-11 31:14
38 Paderborner Sterlauf Cheruiyot, Lydia Jeptarus KEN Female 2023-04-08 31:15
39 Alsterlauf 10km Caroline Gitonga KEN Female 2023-09-03 31:15
40 New York Mini 10K Emily Sisson usa Female 2023-06-11 31:16
41 Brasov Running Festival 10K Diana CHEROTICH KEN Female 2023-09-10 31:17
42 Laredo 10 km Soukaina Atanane mor Female 2023-03-11 31:21
43 B.A.A. 10K Helen Obiri Female 2023-06-25 31:21
44 Laredo 10 km Paula Herrero Aguirre Female 2023-03-11 31:23
45 B.A.A. 10K Stacy Ndiwa Female 2023-06-25 31:25
46 B.A.A. 10K Sheila Chepkirui Female 2023-06-25 31:27
47 B.A.A. 10K Emily Sisson Female 2023-06-25 31:35
48 Gqeberha 10K Bekelech Teku Wariyo ETH Female 2023-04-02 31:36
49 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Hellen Obiri KEN Female 2023-08-05 31:37
50 Cape Town 10K Veronica Loleo KEN Female 2023-05-14 31:37
51 TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU Tsehay Gemechu ethi Female 2023-05-21 31:38
52 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Fotyen Tesfay ETH Female 2023-08-05 31:38
53 Gqeberha 10K Fridah Ndinda KEN Female 2023-04-02 31:41
54 TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU Folyen Tesfaye ethi Female 2023-05-21 31:42
55 TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU .Dera Dida. ethi Female 2023-05-21 31:45
56 The Great 10k Berlin Miriam Chebet ken Female 2023-10-15 31:50
57 international de Lille 10 km Likina AMEBAW ETH Female 2023-03-19 31:54
58 international de Lille 10 km Millicent Jepkogei KEMBOI KEN Female 2023-03-19 31:55
59 TCS WORLD 10K BENGALURU Jesca Chelangat ken Female 2023-05-21 31:58
60 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Keira D´Amato USA Female 2023-08-05 31:58
61 Great Manchester Run 10k Peres Jepchirchir Female 2023-05-21 31:59
62 TD Beach to Beacon 10K Vicoty Chepngeno KEN Female 2023-08-05 31:59
63 Cape Town 10K Docus Ajok UGA Female 2023-05-14 32:06
64 Boston 10K for Women Annie Rodenfels Female 2023-10-07 32:07
65 10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa Meraf Bahta Female 2024-01-28 32:11
66 Cape Town 10K Neheng Khatala LBS Female 2023-05-14 32:12
67 Port Gentil 10K CHEPKOECH Beatrice KEN Female 2023-04-08 32:13
68 Gqeberha 10K Docus Ajok UGA Female 2023-04-02 32:15
69 Le Semi De Cannes AMEBAW LIKINA ETH Female 2023-03-05 32:22
70 Gqeberha 10K Glenrose Xaba RSA Female 2023-04-02 32:23
71 Port Gentil 10K CHEPNGENO Naomi KEN Female 2023-04-08 32:28
72 the Great ethiopian 10k run Melkinat Wudu ETH Female 2023-11-19 32:28
73 the Great ethiopian 10k run Megertu Alemu ETH Female 2023-11-19 32:29
74 Cooper River Bridge Run Cynthia Limo Female 2023-04-01 32:29
75 Boston 10K for Women Emily Venters Female 2023-10-07 32:30
76 the Great ethiopian 10k run Tekein Amara ETH Female 2023-11-19 32:30
77 Alsterlauf 10km Morine Gesare KEN Female 2023-09-03 32:31
78 Tjejmilen Sarah Lahti Female 2023-09-02 32:32
79 Port Gentil 10K TUEI Sandrafelis KEN Female 2023-04-08 32:37
80 Okpekpe Road Race 10km Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui kaz Female 2023-05-27 32:38
81 the Great ethiopian 10k run Robe Dida ETH Female 2023-11-19 32:38
82 Boston 10K for Women Jenny Simpson Female 2023-10-07 32:39
83 Boston 10K for Women Erika Kemp Female 2023-10-07 32:44
84 Cape Town 10K Prisca Chesang UGA Female 2023-05-14 32:44
85 Great Manchester Run 10k Calli Thackery Female 2023-05-21 32:51
86 Ottawa 10K Natasha Wodak CAN Female 2023-05-28 32:51
87 Okpekpe Road Race 10km Ludwina Chepngetich ken Female 2023-05-27 32:53
88 Great Manchester Run 10k Stephanie Twell Female 2023-05-21 32:54
89 Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k Hanne Mjoen MARIDAL NOR Female 2023-09-16 32:56
90 USATF Cross Country Championships Weini Kelati Female 2024-01-20 32:58
91 plaza 10k Jennifer Simpson CO Female 2023-09-10 32:59
92 Vitality London 10,000 Sonia Samuels GBR Female 2023-09-24 33:01
93 Okpekpe Road Race 10km Bertukan Welde ethi Female 2023-05-27 33:03
94 Okpekpe Road Race 10km Alemaddis Eyayu ethi Female 2023-05-27 33:06
95 Great Scottish Run Lilly Partridge Female 2023-10-01 33:08
96 The Great 10k Berlin Tecla Kakoka ken Female 2023-10-15 33:10
97 Ottawa 10K Leslie Sexton CAN Female 2023-05-28 33:13
98 Alsterlauf 10km Valentine Sleshi KEN Female 2023-09-03 33:16
99 Ottawa 10K Caroline Pomerleau CAN Female 2023-05-28 33:16
100 10K Ibiza-Platja d'en Bossa MelodyJulien Female 2024-01-28 33:22
101 BOLDER BOULDER Emily Durgin Female 2023-05-29 33:24
102 Cooper River Bridge Run Sarah Naibei Female 2023-04-01 33:30
103 Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k Philice Cheboriot KIPKERIO KEN Female 2023-09-16 33:32
104 USATF Cross Country Championships Emma Hurley Georgia Female 2024-01-20 33:35
105 Ottawa 10K Katelyn Ayers CAN Female 2023-05-28 33:37
106 USATF Cross Country Championships Katie Camarena Colorado Female 2024-01-20 33:40
107 BOLDER BOULDER Daisy Kimeli Female 2023-05-29 33:48
108 Cooper River Bridge Run Joyline Chemutai Female 2023-04-01 33:49
109 BOLDER BOULDER Carrie Verdon Female 2023-05-29 33:49
110 Vitality London 10,000 Andrea Clement GBR Female 2023-09-24 33:52
111 USATF Cross Country Championships Allie Ostrander Washington Female 2024-01-20 33:52
112 Cooper River Bridge Run Annie Frisbie Female 2023-04-01 33:53
113 KATA Time Trial Series kellen waithira ken Female 2024-02-14 33:59
114 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Roberta Groner Ledgewood, NJ Female 2024-01-06 34:02
115 BOLDER BOULDER Ednah Kurgat Female 2023-05-29 34:05
116 Les Foulees Fretinoises Fatiha Asmid MAR Female 2023-07-14 34:07
117 Vitality London 10,000 Holly Dixon GBR Female 2023-09-24 34:08
118 Tjejmilen Carolina Wikström Female 2023-09-02 34:17
119 Les Foulees Fretinoises Sheila Chebet KEN Female 2023-07-14 34:18
120 Asics London 10K Zofia Nanova Female 2023-07-09 34:23
121 Les Foulees Fretinoises Bianca Serroen BEL Female 2023-07-14 34:26
122 Les Foulees Fretinoises Lucy Macharia KEN Female 2023-07-14 34:34
123 Asics London 10K Holly Dixon Female 2023-07-09 34:36
124 Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon Joanna Reyes Female 2023-10-01 34:37
125 Le Semi De Cannes PORENTRU LALY FRA Female 2023-03-05 34:38
126 Vitality London 10,000 Helen Hall GBR Female 2023-09-24 34:55
127 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Jennifer Bingham Female 2023-09-24 34:55
128 plaza 10k Kaitlyn Shea MO Female 2023-09-10 34:59
129 Tjejmilen Lovisa Modig Female 2023-09-02 35:00
130 Tjejmilen Johanna Larsson Female 2023-09-02 35:08
131 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Kristen Schafer Female 2023-09-24 35:09
132 KATA Time Trial Series jecinta mwende ken Female 2024-02-14 35:10
133 Pike's Peek 10k Julia Roman Duval MD Female 2023-04-23 35:12
134 Pike's Peek 10k Alexandra Carrizales MD Female 2023-04-23 35:17
135 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Mary Borkoski Female 2023-09-24 35:20
136 Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k Jenna Gigliotti Female 2023-03-18 35:28
137 Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon Izzi Gengaro Female 2023-10-01 35:29
138 KATA Time Trial Series loise wambui ken Female 2024-02-14 35:29
139 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Hannah Wymer OH Female 2023-10-01 35:35
140 plaza 10k Olivia Hoj KS Female 2023-09-10 35:36
141 Crescent City Classic 10k Kir Selert Faraud New Orleans, LA Female 2023-04-08 35:44
142 City of Pittsburgh Great Race Claire Collison Female 2023-09-24 35:49
143 Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k Silvia VALOVA SVK Female 2023-09-16 36:03
144 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Maura Lemon OH Female 2023-10-01 36:03
145 Asics London 10K Isabella Shirley Female 2023-07-09 36:07
146 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Katerina Smiljanec KY Female 2023-10-01 36:10
147 Great Scottish Run Josie Wren Golder Female 2023-10-01 36:14
148 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Brooke Starn CENTRAL PARK Female 2024-01-06 36:20
149 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Femke ROSBERGEN Female 2023-10-01 36:21
150 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Lainey Studebaker OH Female 2023-10-01 36:22
151 Le Semi De Cannes KRETSCHMER SOPHIE GER Female 2023-03-05 36:22
152 Port Gentil 10K MIMBALE Chancia GAB Female 2023-04-08 36:25
153 Asics London 10K Suzi Zhuang Female 2023-07-09 36:25
154 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Tess Boekema Female 2023-10-01 36:31
155 Kalmar Sylvesterloppet Erika Lindeblad Female 2023-12-31 36:39
156 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Casey Nelson Cambridge, MA Female 2024-01-06 36:55
157 Brose Night Run Prievidza 10k Zuzana MICHALICKOVA SVK Female 2023-09-16 36:58
158 Applied Materials Turkey Trot Claire Callon San Francisco Female 2023-11-23 37:02
159 Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k Anna Shields Female 2023-03-18 37:03
160 KATA Time Trial Series jane wanja ken Female 2024-02-14 37:06
161 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Eline Lam Female 2023-10-01 37:08
162 Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k Kat Morrissey Female 2023-03-18 37:08
163 Encinitas Turkey Trot Bonnie Keating Female 2023-11-23 37:08
164 Crescent City Classic 10k Rebecca DeKay New Orleans, LA Female 2023-04-08 37:13
165 Le Semi De Cannes GRANOZIO STELLA FRA Female 2023-03-05 37:16
166 Crescent City Classic 10k Tshwanelo Maruping New Orleans, LA Female 2023-04-08 37:20
167 plaza 10k Laura Eakin KS Female 2023-09-10 37:32
168 Joe Kleinerman Classic 10K Laura Barreca Miller Place, NY Female 2024-01-06 37:35
169 Pike's Peek 10k Haley Wright MD Female 2023-04-23 37:39
170 Pike's Peek 10k Claire Heasman MD Female 2023-04-23 37:45
171 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Naomi Geleynse Female 2023-10-01 37:46
172 Holyoke St. Patrick's Day 10k Anna Steinman Female 2023-03-18 37:51
173 Encinitas Turkey Trot James Li Female 2023-11-23 38:11
174 Crescent City Classic 10k Mathilde Helms Kjaer New Orleans, LA Female 2023-04-08 38:15
175 Applied Materials Turkey Trot Jenny XU Cupertino Female 2023-11-23 38:17
176 Encinitas Turkey Trot Miranda Toledo Female 2023-11-23 38:23
177 Encinitas Turkey Trot Delaney Miller Female 2023-11-23 38:30
178 Applied Materials Turkey Trot Triya Roy Cupertino Female 2023-11-23 38:50
179 Classique du parc La Fontaine Mary-Lou Butterfield Female 2023-10-15 39:09
180 Kalmar Sylvesterloppet Jannnike Ottosson Female 2023-12-31 39:46
181 Applied Materials Turkey Trot Julia Donovan Huntsville Female 2023-11-23 39:51
182 Classique du parc La Fontaine Melina Renaud Female 2023-10-15 40:11
183 Classique du parc La Fontaine Sarah Benchimol Female 2023-10-15 40:22
184 Classique du parc La Fontaine Ariane Bijould Female 2023-10-15 40:30
185 Kalmar Sylvesterloppet Karin Lagerstrom Female 2023-12-31 41:10
186 Azalea Trail Run AMY LYON DAPHNE, AL Female 2023-03-25 41:29
187 Azalea Trail Run MEGAN GOHRES METAIRIE, LA Female 2023-03-25 41:42
188 Lilac Festival 10K Run Sydney Swick MI Female 2023-06-10 42:17
189 Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K Lara Foster Female 2023-04-22 42:28
190 Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon Vanessa Meyers Female 2023-10-01 42:45
191 Azalea Trail Run LEANNA GUINN MOBILE, AL Female 2023-03-25 42:57
192 Kalmar Sylvesterloppet Linda Brannlund Female 2023-12-31 43:04
193 Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon Joanna Chen Female 2023-10-01 43:13
194 Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K Abby Hong Torrance Female 2024-02-11 43:20
195 Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K Molly Boyle Thousand Oaks Female 2024-02-11 43:32
196 Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K ANJALI KRISHNAMACHAR MOUNTAIN VIEW CA Female 2023-12-16 43:40
197 Azalea Trail Run ANNA FOUTY MOBILE, AL Female 2023-03-25 43:44
198 Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K Maria del Bosque Los Angeles Female 2024-02-11 43:49
199 Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K Deike Peters Los Angeles Female 2024-02-11 43:50
200 Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K UMA MOHANASUNDARAM LOS ALTOS CA Female 2023-12-16 43:50
201 Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K RITA PAREENJA SANTA CLARA CA Female 2023-12-16 43:56
202 Lilac Festival 10K Run Megan Grezeszak MI Female 2023-06-10 45:55
203 Lilac Festival 10K Run Linda Boring PA Female 2023-06-10 46:12
204 Lilac Festival 10K Run Brooklyn Duranceau MI Female 2023-06-10 46:47
205 Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K ASHLEY TIZNADO SANTA CLARA CA Female 2023-12-16 46:49
206 Vancouver Sun Run Lindsey Geddes Female 2023-04-16 47:35
207 Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K Aimee Haley Female 2023-04-22 48:00
208 Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K Riley OShea Female 2023-04-22 48:20
209 Vancouver Sun Run Emilija Dufresne Female 2023-04-16 50:26
210 Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k Viola de Ridder El Cerrito, CA Female 2023-03-25 53:12
211 Bayou City Classic Eugenia Carter Female 2023-03-04 54:09
212 Ukrop's Monument Avenue 10K Erica Mawyer Female 2023-04-22 54:12
213 Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k Sophia Espinoza Oakland, CA Female 2023-03-25 54:24
214 Vancouver Sun Run Cheryl Neufeld Female 2023-04-16 54:25
215 Vancouver Sun Run Michelle Lam Female 2023-04-16 54:39
216 Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k Stacy Terheggen Redwood City, CA Female 2023-03-25 55:49
217 Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k Stephanie Martin South San Francisco, CA Female 2023-03-25 56:11
218 Bayou City Classic Latasha Gary Female 2023-03-04 59:46
219 Bayou City Classic Suzy Seely Female 2023-03-04 1:00:25
220 Bayou City Classic Maryam Tetlay Female 2023-03-04 1:10:15
221 Ooredoo Doha Marathon Valary Aiyabei ken Female 2024-02-16 2:23:38
222 Ooredoo Doha Marathon Joan Kipyatich ken Female 2024-02-16 2:23:45
223 Ooredoo Doha Marathon Daniel Molla ethi Female 2024-02-16 2:26:25
224 Ooredoo Doha Marathon Afera Godfay ethi Female 2024-02-16 2:28:00
40-49 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 B.A.A. 10K Edna Kiplagat Female 40-49 2023-06-25 32:46
2 Vitality London 10,000 Sonia Samuels GBR Female 40-49 2023-09-24 33:01
3 Boston 10K for Women Sara Hall Female 40-49 2023-10-07 33:18
4 AJC Peachtree Road Race Allison Mercer GA Female 40-49 2023-07-04 37:20
5 Asics London 10K Katy Woodward Female 40-49 2023-07-09 37:47
6 Encinitas Turkey Trot James LI Female 40-49 2023-11-23 38:11
7 Gqeberha 10K Refeloe Solomons RSA Female 40-49 2023-04-02 38:19
8 TD Beach to Beacon 10K gretchen speed usa Female 40-49 2023-08-05 38:30
9 Cooper River Bridge Run Lisa Roberts Female 40-49 2023-04-01 38:48
10 Birell 10K Race Eva Vyskočilová CZE Female 40-49 2023-09-02 39:00
11 Classique du parc La Fontaine Mary-Lou Butterfield Female 40-49 2023-10-15 39:09
12 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Maartje Dijkgraaf Female 40-49 2023-10-01 39:54
13 Applied Materials Turkey Trot Sarah Ting portland Female 40-49 2023-11-23 41:33
14 Crescent City Classic 10k Allison Bodet Covington, LA Female 40-49 2023-04-08 41:52
15 Ottawa 10K Carolyn Coffin CAN Female 40-49 2023-05-28 42:42
16 Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon Vanessa Meyers Female 40-49 2023-10-01 42:45
17 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Erika Stansberry OH Female 40-49 2023-10-01 42:58
18 Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K Molly Boyle Thousand Oaks Female 40-49 2024-02-11 43:32
19 Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K UMA MOHANASUNDARAM LOS ALTOS CA Female 40-49 2023-12-16 43:50
20 Azalea Trail Run JESSICA JONES DAUPHIN ISLAND, AL Female 40-49 2023-03-25 46:08
21 Lilac Festival 10K Run Angela Boyd MI Female 40-49 2023-06-10 47:44
22 Vancouver Sun Run Emilija Dufresne Female 40-49 2023-04-16 50:26
23 Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k Julie Yeh San Bruno, CA Female 40-49 2023-03-25 59:41
50-59 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 B.A.A. 10K Karolyn Bowley Female 50-59 2023-06-25 38:29
2 Asics London 10K Tanya Laing Female 50-59 2023-07-09 39:44
3 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Lorraine de Bruin Female 50-59 2023-10-01 39:51
4 Vitality London 10,000 Carol Carter GBR Female 50-59 2023-09-24 40:48
5 Cooper River Bridge Run Rachel Crunk Female 50-59 2023-04-01 41:27
6 AJC Peachtree Road Race Martina Baerman GA Female 50-59 2023-07-04 42:33
7 Gqeberha 10K Christine Claasen RSA Female 50-59 2023-04-02 43:01
8 Boston 10K for Women Marcy Withington Female 50-59 2023-10-07 43:33
9 Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K Deike Peters Los Angeles Female 50-59 2024-02-11 43:50
10 Birell 10K Race Simona Budáčová CZE Female 50-59 2023-09-02 43:59
11 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Diane Quintero OH Female 50-59 2023-10-01 44:44
12 Applied Materials Turkey Trot Lan Yue fremont Female 50-59 2023-11-23 44:51
13 Crescent City Classic 10k Sadie Shamsie Lafayette, LA Female 50-59 2023-04-08 45:27
14 Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon Vanessa Tremmel Female 50-59 2023-10-01 46:16
15 Classique du parc La Fontaine Stephanie Martine Female 50-59 2023-10-15 47:20
16 Lilac Festival 10K Run Laura Shamblin MI Female 50-59 2023-06-10 48:42
17 Palo Alto Double 15K and 10K/5K LORI ORDONEZ CAMPBELL CA Female 50-59 2023-12-16 48:48
18 Azalea Trail Run MARY TRUFANT MOBILE, AL Female 50-59 2023-03-25 48:51
19 Ottawa 10K Linda Talbot CAN Female 50-59 2023-05-28 49:00
20 Encinitas Turkey Trot Erin Hennessey Female 50-59 2023-11-23 49:02
21 TD Beach to Beacon 10K abby dean usa Female 50-59 2023-08-05 49:19
22 Bayou City Classic Eugenia Carter Female 50-59 2023-03-04 54:09
23 Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k Stacy Terheggen Redwood City, CA Female 50-59 2023-03-25 55:49
24 Vancouver Sun Run Karen Baynton Female 50-59 2023-04-16 1:06:58
60-69 Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 AJC Peachtree Road Race Margaret Thompson GA Female 60-69 2023-07-04 41:20
2 Asics London 10K Christine Kennedy Female 60-69 2023-07-09 43:07
3 TD Beach to Beacon 10K erin charat usa Female 60-69 2023-08-05 44:06
4 Birell 10K Race Zuzana Vítková CZE Female 60-69 2023-09-02 44:29
5 Encinitas Turkey Trot Cathy Simington Female 60-69 2023-11-23 44:37
6 Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon Denise Acomb Female 60-69 2023-10-01 44:49
7 Ottawa 10K Susan Stone CAN Female 60-69 2023-05-28 45:09
8 Cooper River Bridge Run Kerry Robinson Female 60-69 2023-04-01 45:24
9 Boston 10K for Women Jane Polley Female 60-69 2023-10-07 46:24
10 Vitality London 10,000 Susan Lockhart GBR Female 60-69 2023-09-24 46:47
11 B.A.A. 10K Sue George Female 60-69 2023-06-25 47:44
12 Singelloop Utrecht 10km Janny van de Berkt Female 60-69 2023-10-01 48:22
13 Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K Angelica Jaquez Redondo Beach Female 60-69 2024-02-11 49:25
14 Lilac Festival 10K Run Donna Haist MI Female 60-69 2023-06-10 49:50
15 Classique du parc La Fontaine Elyse Poulin Female 60-69 2023-10-15 49:52
16 Crescent City Classic 10k Ginger Spansel Covington, LA Female 60-69 2023-04-08 51:48
17 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Mary Jenkins OH Female 60-69 2023-10-01 53:33
18 Applied Materials Turkey Trot Metka Dragos half moon bay Female 60-69 2023-11-23 53:34
19 Gqeberha 10K Catherine Allers RSA Female 60-69 2023-04-02 53:42
20 Azalea Trail Run EMMA JEFFREY SEMMES, AL Female 60-69 2023-03-25 55:00
21 Bayou City Classic Suzy Seely Female 60-69 2023-03-04 1:00:25
22 Marina Double 15k & 10k/5k Anna Christensen Pleasanton, CA Female 60-69 2023-03-25 1:03:53
23 Vancouver Sun Run Sylvia McCullough Female 60-69 2023-04-16 1:08:27
70+ Female (Race age group winner)
PlaceEventRunner NameLocationSex/Age GroupResults DateTime
1 AJC Peachtree Road Race Maria Feier Appel GA Female 70+ 2023-07-04 43:55
2 Boston 10K for Women Janet Voelpert Female 70+ 2023-10-07 52:06
3 Crescent City Classic 10k Jennifer Cook Madison, MS Female 70+ 2023-04-08 52:49
4 Asics London 10K Pauline Amblin Female 70+ 2023-07-09 54:33
5 Vitality London 10,000 Claire Steward GBR Female 70+ 2023-09-24 55:38
6 Ottawa 10K Jane Waterfall CAN Female 70+ 2023-05-28 56:11
7 TD Beach to Beacon 10K carol weeks usa Female 70+ 2023-08-05 56:51
8 Cooper River Bridge Run Patricia Burgess Female 70+ 2023-04-01 57:55
9 Gqeberha 10K Liz Jenkerson RSA Female 70+ 2023-04-02 59:14
10 Birell 10K Race Wendy Wallinger GBR Female 70+ 2023-09-02 59:59
11 Oktoberfest Classic 10K Miriam Paulus OH Female 70+ 2023-10-01 1:00:29
12 B.A.A. 10K Jan Brett Female 70+ 2023-06-25 1:00:50
13 Rock N Roll San Jose Half Marathon Connie Harmon Female 70+ 2023-10-01 1:01:36
14 Applied Materials Turkey Trot Kathleen Shank san jose Female 70+ 2023-11-23 1:01:37
15 Encinitas Turkey Trot Bettyann Canzone Female 70+ 2023-11-23 1:07:17
16 Super Bowl Sunday 10K /5K Jane Heiken Clovis Female 70+ 2024-02-11 1:08:08
17 Lilac Festival 10K Run Mary Harrison MI Female 70+ 2023-06-10 1:17:27
18 Vancouver Sun Run Cathy Cowie Female 70+ 2023-04-16 1:46:00
Copyright 2024 MyBestRuns.com
7,328